M15 Litija 2023 live score, wyniki live

M15 Litija live, $15K

mężczyźni singel ceglana Slovenia M15 Litija sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.23
Finał
Pawel Juszczak 2 6 6
Alvaro Guillen Meza 0 3 1
17.06.23
Półfinał
Pawel Juszczak 2 6 6
Luca Wiedenmann 0 2 4
17.06.23
Półfinał
Alvaro Guillen Meza 2 6 6
Cezar Cretu 0 2 1
16.06.23
Ćwierćfinał
Pawel Juszczak 1 7
Admir Kalender krecz 0 5
16.06.23
Ćwierćfinał
Luca Wiedenmann 2 7 2 6
Sebastian Prechtel 1 5 6 4
16.06.23
Ćwierćfinał
Cezar Cretu 2 4 7 7
Tomas Farjat 1 6 5 5
16.06.23
Ćwierćfinał
Alvaro Guillen Meza 2 6 6
Bor Artnak 0 3 4
15.06.23
2. runda
Pawel Juszczak 2 7 6
Tadeas Paroulek 0 5 0
15.06.23
2. runda
Sebastian Prechtel 2 7 6
Josip Simundza 0 5 1
15.06.23
2. runda
Luca Wiedenmann 2 6 6
Olaf Pieczkowski 0 3 0
15.06.23
2. runda
Cezar Cretu 2 6 6
Miha Vetrih 0 3 1
15.06.23
2. runda
Admir Kalender 2 3 6 6
Gal Emersic Potocnik 1 6 2 4
15.06.23
2. runda
Alvaro Guillen Meza 2 6 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 2 4
15.06.23
2. runda
Tomas Farjat 2 7 6
Alexander Donski 0 5 2
15.06.23
2. runda
Bor Artnak 2 6 6
Peter Goldsteiner 0 0 0
13.06.23
1. runda
Pawel Juszczak 2 7 6
Sebastian Dominko 0 5 2
13.06.23
1. runda
Cezar Cretu 2 6 6
Jan Hrazdil 0 3 4
13.06.23
1. runda
Admir Kalender 2 1 6 6
Roko Horvat 1 6 3 4
13.06.23
1. runda
Tomas Farjat 2 6 7
Jakub Nicod 0 3 5
13.06.23
1. runda
Gal Emersic Potocnik 2 6 6
Juan Bautista Otegui 0 2 1
14.06.23
1. runda
Peter Goldsteiner 2 6 6
Jonas Trinker 0 2 4
14.06.23
1. runda
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 3 7 7
Filip Jeff Planinsek 1 6 64 5
14.06.23
1. runda
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 6
Tim Heger 0 3 4
14.06.23
1. runda
Alexander Donski 2 6 6
Tomas Jirousek 0 2 3
14.06.23
1. runda
Luca Wiedenmann 2 6 6
Jaka Tomazin 0 0 1
14.06.23
1. runda
Tadeas Paroulek 2 7 6
Dominik Kellovsky 0 64 4
14.06.23
1. runda
Alvaro Guillen Meza 2 7 6
Matteo Fondriest 0 66 0
14.06.23
1. runda
Josip Simundza 2 7 6
Matic Kriznik 0 68 1
14.06.23
1. runda
Olaf Pieczkowski 2 6 6
Nikola Basic 0 0 2
14.06.23
1. runda
Bor Artnak 2 6 6
Benedikt Emesz 0 3 2
14.06.23
1. runda
Miha Vetrih 2 6 7
Maurus Malgiaritta 0 2 67
13.06.23
Klasyf.
Peter Goldsteiner 2 7 6
Enrico Giacomini 0 66 2
13.06.23
Klasyf.
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Timofey Stepanov 0 3 0
13.06.23
Klasyf.
Tim Heger 2 3 7 10
Corey Gaal 1 6 63 8
13.06.23
Klasyf.
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 6
Maurus Malgiaritta 0 4 2
13.06.23
Klasyf.
Benedikt Emesz 2 5 6 11
Michael Gloeckler 1 7 4 9
13.06.23
Klasyf.
Nikola Basic 2 6 6
Igor Dudun 0 1 4
13.06.23
Klasyf.
Josip Simundza 2 6 6
Matic Dimic 0 3 2
13.06.23
Klasyf.
Matteo Fondriest 2 7 4 19
Daniel Paty 1 610 6 17
12.06.23
1. runda klasyf.
Peter Goldsteiner 2 6 6
Nik Mikovic 0 1 4
12.06.23
1. runda klasyf.
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Tobias Smoliner 0 3 2
12.06.23
1. runda klasyf.
Igor Dudun 2 6 6
Alessio Tramontin 0 4 2
12.06.23
1. runda klasyf.
Tim Heger 2 6 6
Kaj Quirijns 0 3 4
12.06.23
1. runda klasyf.
Michael Gloeckler 2 6 6
Blaz Steblaj 0 0 2
12.06.23
1. runda klasyf.
Corey Gaal 2 3 6 12
Mark Wallner 1 6 3 10
12.06.23
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Paty 2 4 7 10
Aljaz Jeran 1 6 5 6
12.06.23
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 6
Tilen Kovac 0 2 1
12.06.23
1. runda klasyf.
Benedikt Emesz 2 6 6
Jeremy Schifris 0 3 4
12.06.23
1. runda klasyf.
Matic Dimic 2 6 3 10
Artem Podorozhnyi 1 3 6 2
12.06.23
1. runda klasyf.
Maurus Malgiaritta 2 6 6
Sam Oster 0 2 3
12.06.23
1. runda klasyf.
Nikola Basic 2 6 6
Leon Benedict 0 3 0
12.06.23
1. runda klasyf.
Josip Simundza 2 6 6
Zaharije-Zak Talic 0 1 3
12.06.23
1. runda klasyf.
Timofey Stepanov 2 7 6
Jaka Protic Zakelj 0 5 4
12.06.23
1. runda klasyf.
Matteo Fondriest 2 6 6
Jan Dimitrijevic 0 2 1
12.06.23
1. runda klasyf.
Enrico Giacomini 2 6 6
Luka Miklavcic 0 1 4
mężczyźni debel ceglana Slovenia M15 Litija sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.23
Finał
Jan Hrazdil/Vaclav Safranek 2 6 6
Sebastian Dominko/Jan Kupcic 0 4 4
16.06.23
Półfinał
Jan Hrazdil/Vaclav Safranek 2 4 6 10
Nikola Basic/Zaharije-Zak Talic 1 6 4 5
16.06.23
Półfinał
Sebastian Dominko/Jan Kupcic 2 6 7
Alexander Donski/Dominik Kellovsky 0 4 5
14.06.23
Ćwierćfinał
Nikola Basic/Zaharije-Zak Talic 1 w/o
Jakub Nicod/Olaf Pieczkowski 0
15.06.23
Ćwierćfinał
Jan Hrazdil/Vaclav Safranek 2 6 6
Peter Goldsteiner/Sebastian Prechtel 0 4 1
15.06.23
Ćwierćfinał
Alexander Donski/Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 0 10
Blaz Kavcic/Matic Kriznik 1 4 6 2
15.06.23
Ćwierćfinał
Sebastian Dominko/Jan Kupcic 1 w/o
Alvaro Guillen Meza/Juan Bautista Otegui 0
14.06.23
1. runda
Peter Goldsteiner/Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 7
Matic Dimic/Miha Vetrih 0 0 5
14.06.23
1. runda
Blaz Kavcic/Matic Kriznik 2 5 6 10
Mark Wallner/Luca Wiedenmann 1 7 4 4
14.06.23
1. runda
Jan Hrazdil/Vaclav Safranek 2 6 6
Corey Gaal/Sam Oster 0 4 1
14.06.23
1. runda
Nikola Basic/Zaharije-Zak Talic 2 3 6 10
Vid Mohar/Luka Videnovic 1 6 0 6
14.06.23
1. runda
Jakub Nicod/Olaf Pieczkowski 2 6 6
Bor Artnak/Nik Razborsek 0 3 4
14.06.23
1. runda
Alexander Donski/Dominik Kellovsky 2 7 6
Roko Horvat/Vito Horvat 0 63 2
14.06.23
1. runda
Sebastian Dominko/Jan Kupcic 2 6 6
Igor Dudun/Artem Podorozhnyi 0 4 4
14.06.23
1. runda
Alvaro Guillen Meza/Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Michael Gloeckler/Tobias Smoliner 0 1 4
<