M15 Koszalin 2024 live score, wyniki live

M15 Koszalin live, $15K

mężczyźni singel ceglana Poland M15 Koszalin sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
Finał
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 7 6
Pawel Juszczak 0 63 2
15.06.24
Półfinał
Pawel Juszczak 2 6 6
Zura Tkemaladze 0 2 3
15.06.24
Półfinał
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Sebastian Sorger 0 1 2
14.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Pawel Juszczak 2 6 6
Tanguy Genier 0 2 3
14.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 6
Patrick Zahraj 0 2 4
14.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Daniele Rapagnetta 0 2 1
14.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Sebastian Sorger 2 6 6
Daniel De Jonge 0 1 2
13.06.24
2. runda
Pawel Juszczak 2 7 3 6
Manas Manoj Dhamne 1 65 6 4
13.06.24
2. runda
Daniel De Jonge 2 6 6
Filip Pieczonka 0 3 4
13.06.24
2. runda
Patrick Zahraj 2 7 6
Marcel Zielinski 0 5 0
13.06.24
2. runda
Zura Tkemaladze 2 3 6 6
Daniel Paty 1 6 0 3
13.06.24
2. runda
Tanguy Genier 2 6 6
Max Wiskandt 0 3 3
13.06.24
2. runda
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Izan Almazan Valiente 0 1 1
13.06.24
2. runda
Sebastian Sorger 2 6 6
Maciej Rajski 0 0 3
13.06.24
2. runda
Daniele Rapagnetta 2 6 2 7
Kacper Zuk 1 4 6 65
12.06.24
1. runda
Maciej Rajski 2 7 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 64 3
12.06.24
1. runda
Pawel Juszczak 2 6 7
Yuvan Nandal 0 1 5
12.06.24
1. runda
Daniel De Jonge 2 6 4 6
Jakub Jedrzejczak 1 2 6 3
12.06.24
1. runda
Kacper Zuk 2 6 2 6
Jiri Barnat 1 2 6 2
12.06.24
1. runda
Patrick Zahraj 2 7 6
Markus Molder 0 5 0
12.06.24
1. runda
Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 1 1
12.06.24
1. runda
Daniel Paty 2 6 6
Bruno Kokot 0 3 2
12.06.24
1. runda
Marcel Zielinski 2 6 6
Yurii Dzhavakian 0 4 3
12.06.24
1. runda
Tanguy Genier 2 6 6
Filip Kosinski 0 1 2
12.06.24
1. runda
Max Wiskandt 2 7 6
Jasza Szajrych 0 65 4
12.06.24
1. runda
Filip Pieczonka 1 0 6 3
Georgii Kravchenko krecz 0 6 3 0
12.06.24
1. runda
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Lorenzo Carboni 0 2 4
12.06.24
1. runda
Sebastian Sorger 2 6 6
John Hallquist Lithen 0 2 3
12.06.24
1. runda
Manas Manoj Dhamne 2 6 6
Szymon Kielan 0 2 3
12.06.24
1. runda
Daniele Rapagnetta 2 6 6
Jack Karlsson Wistrand 0 4 2
12.06.24
1. runda
Izan Almazan Valiente 2 4 6 6
Fermin Tenti 1 6 3 1
12.06.24
Klasyf.
Maciej Rajski 2 6 6
Jonas Pelle Hartenstein 0 4 2
12.06.24
Klasyf.
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 6 10
Tanguy Genier 1 71 4 6
12.06.24
Klasyf.
Daniel De Jonge 2 4 6 10
Omar Brigida 1 6 2 8
12.06.24
Klasyf.
John Hallquist Lithen 2 6 6
Mikolaj Lis 0 4 1
12.06.24
Klasyf.
Filip Pieczonka 2 6 6
Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski 0 4 3
12.06.24
Klasyf.
Markus Molder 2 7 6
Stepan Baum 0 63 1
12.06.24
Klasyf.
Jack Karlsson Wistrand 2 6 7
Corban Crowther 0 1 5
12.06.24
Klasyf.
Manas Manoj Dhamne 2 6 6
Henrik Bladelius 0 3 4
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Maciej Rajski 2 7 6
Rocco Piatti 0 5 1
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 1 10
Numa Lemieux-Monette 1 2 6 5
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Daniel De Jonge 2 6 6
Noah Schlagenhauf 0 3 4
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Omar Brigida 2 6 7
Mateusz Cislo 0 4 5
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Tanguy Genier 2 6 7
Borys Zgola 0 0 5
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
John Hallquist Lithen 2 6 5 10
Patrik Homola 1 4 7 1
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Filip Pieczonka 2 6 6
Markus Malaszszak 0 1 1
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Corban Crowther 2 6 6
Bartlomiej Andrzejczak 0 2 4
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Mikolaj Lis 2 0 7 10
Rodrigo Alujas 1 6 60 7
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Markus Molder 2 6 6
Juliusz Bienkiewicz 0 1 3
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Stepan Baum 2 6 6 10
Luca Staeheli 1 74 0 8
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Jack Karlsson Wistrand 2 6 7
Jakub Hrynkiewicz 0 2 5
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Manas Manoj Dhamne 2 5 6 10
Adam Majchrzak 1 7 3 8
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Jonas Pelle Hartenstein 2 5 7 11
Kacper Szymkowiak 1 7 5 9
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Henrik Bladelius 2 7 7
Dimitris Sakellaridis 0 62 63
10.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski 2 6 6
Adan Freire Da Silva 0 3 2
09.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Luca Staeheli 2 6 6
Marcel Kamrowski 0 1 1
09.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Bartlomiej Andrzejczak 2 7 6
Tymofiy Khrystyuk 0 65 4
09.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Juliusz Bienkiewicz 2 6 6
Matteo Trombini 0 3 1
09.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Noah Schlagenhauf 2 6 6
Mateusz Kulakowski 0 1 2
09.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Borys Zgola 2 6 6
Mikolaj Borkowski 0 0 1
09.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Rocco Piatti 2 6 1 10
Jeremy Gschwendtner 1 3 6 7
09.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Mikolaj Lis 2 6 7
Timofey Stepanov 0 4 5
09.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Mateusz Cislo 2 4 6 10
Marcel Politowicz 1 6 3 7
09.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Markus Malaszszak 2 6 6 10
Dorian Juszczak 1 1 73 2
09.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Patrik Homola 2 6 6
Leon Zaorski 0 1 3
09.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Kacper Szymkowiak 2 6 6
Antoine Berger 0 4 0
09.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Adam Majchrzak 2 7 7
Goran Zgola 0 64 61
09.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Henrik Bladelius 2 6 6
Filip Bojko 0 3 1
09.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Numa Lemieux-Monette 2 7 6
Lech Gontar 0 63 4
09.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski 2 6 6
Breno Rossetto Urvaneja 0 1 3
09.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Jakub Hrynkiewicz 2 7 1 10
Gabriel Matuszewski 1 5 6 7
mężczyźni debel ceglana Poland M15 Koszalin sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Finał
Luca Staeheli/Timofey Stepanov 2 6 6
Stepan Baum/Daniel Paty 0 3 2
15.06.24
Półfinał
Stepan Baum/Daniel Paty 2 6 6
Szymon Kielan/Filip Pieczonka 0 4 3
15.06.24
Półfinał
Luca Staeheli/Timofey Stepanov 2 6 6
Patrik Homola/Patrick Zahraj 0 2 1
14.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Stepan Baum/Daniel Paty 2 5 7 10
Jiri Barnat/Filip Duda 1 7 68 8
14.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Szymon Kielan/Filip Pieczonka 2 6 6
Daniel De Jonge/Jonas Pelle Hartenstein 0 2 4
14.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Patrik Homola/Patrick Zahraj 2 6 6
Corban Crowther/Yurii Dzhavakian 0 4 3
14.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Luca Staeheli/Timofey Stepanov 2 6 6
Filip Kosinski/Mikolaj Lis 0 3 1
13.06.24
1. runda
Jiri Barnat/Filip Duda 2 6 6
Lorenzo Carboni/Rocco Piatti 0 4 2
13.06.24
1. runda
Corban Crowther/Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis 0 4 1
14.06.24
1. runda
Stepan Baum/Daniel Paty 2 6 6
Adan Freire Da Silva/Tanguy Genier 0 4 3
14.06.24
1. runda
Szymon Kielan/Filip Pieczonka 2 6 6
Markus Molder/Daniele Rapagnetta 0 3 1
14.06.24
1. runda
Daniel De Jonge/Jonas Pelle Hartenstein 2 7 7
Izan Almazan Valiente/Bruno Kokot 0 5 5
14.06.24
1. runda
Patrik Homola/Patrick Zahraj 2 7 6
Pawel Juszczak/Patrick Toman 0 5 2
14.06.24
1. runda
Filip Kosinski/Mikolaj Lis 2 6 6
Sebastian Sorger/Max Wiskandt 0 2 4
14.06.24
1. runda
Luca Staeheli/Timofey Stepanov 2 6 6
Adam Majchrzak/Gabriel Matuszewski 0 2 3
<