M15 Kamen 2024 live score, wyniki live

M15 Kamen live, $15K

mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany M15 Kamen sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.06.24
Finał
Svyatoslav Gulin 2 6 7
Mariano Dedura-Palomero 0 2 5
29.06.24
Półfinał
Svyatoslav Gulin 2 6 6
Diego Dedura-Palomero 0 4 4
29.06.24
Półfinał
Mariano Dedura-Palomero 2 7 7
Liam Gavrielides 0 5 5
28.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Liam Gavrielides 2 2 7 6
Rafael Izquierdo Luque 1 6 5 4
28.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Svyatoslav Gulin 2 6 6
Tomas Lanik 0 1 3
28.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Mariano Dedura-Palomero 2 6 7 6
Justin Engel 1 78 5 4
28.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Diego Dedura-Palomero 2 6 6
Tom Gentzsch 0 4 2
27.06.24
2. runda
Rafael Izquierdo Luque 2 6 6
Jaime Caldes 0 3 0
27.06.24
2. runda
Liam Gavrielides 2 4 6 7
Lasse Poertner 1 6 1 66
27.06.24
2. runda
Tomas Lanik 2 6 7 7
Valentin Basel 1 72 5 5
27.06.24
2. runda
Tom Gentzsch 2 6 4 6
Marcel Zielinski 1 1 6 3
27.06.24
2. runda
Justin Engel 2 6 7 6
Zura Tkemaladze 1 73 64 2
27.06.24
2. runda
Svyatoslav Gulin 2 6 6
Vito Tonejc 0 3 3
27.06.24
2. runda
Mariano Dedura-Palomero 1 7 3
Saba Purtseladze krecz 0 6
27.06.24
2. runda
Diego Dedura-Palomero 1 6 4 7 1 5
Niklas Schell krecz 0 7 6 2
25.06.24
1. runda
Rafael Izquierdo Luque 2 6 6
Hazem Naow 0 4 2
25.06.24
1. runda
Liam Gavrielides 2 7 6
Karlo Cubelic 0 64 2
25.06.24
1. runda
Tomas Lanik 2 4 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 1 6 4 1
25.06.24
1. runda
Lasse Poertner 2 6 6
Vincent Marysko 0 2 1
26.06.24
1. runda
Niklas Schell 2 7 6
Max Wiskandt 0 65 3
26.06.24
1. runda
Jaime Caldes 2 6 6
Oscar Galimardanov 0 3 4
26.06.24
1. runda
Zura Tkemaladze 2 7 6
Luca Matteo Sobbe 0 62 1
26.06.24
1. runda
Saba Purtseladze 2 6 1 6
Jannik Maute 1 1 6 4
26.06.24
1. runda
Marcel Zielinski 2 6 6
Evan Furness 0 1 3
26.06.24
1. runda
Valentin Basel 2 5 6 6
Aldin Setkic 1 7 2 3
26.06.24
1. runda
Tom Gentzsch 2 7 3 7
Jurriaan Bol 1 5 6 64
26.06.24
1. runda
Justin Engel 2 6 6
David Fix 0 4 1
26.06.24
1. runda
Svyatoslav Gulin 2 6 6
Jonas Pelle Hartenstein 0 2 4
26.06.24
1. runda
Vito Tonejc 2 6 4 6
Milan Welte 1 2 6 4
26.06.24
1. runda
Mariano Dedura-Palomero 2 6 6
Jakub Filip 0 4 1
26.06.24
1. runda
Diego Dedura-Palomero 2 6 6
Etienne Donnet 0 1 3
24.06.24
Klasyf.
Jaime Caldes 2 6 6
Noel Larwig 0 3 2
24.06.24
Klasyf.
Oscar Galimardanov 2 6 6 11
Raghav Jaisinghani 1 75 0 9
24.06.24
Klasyf.
Valentin Basel 2 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis 0 1 1
24.06.24
Klasyf.
Jurriaan Bol 2 6 6
Enzo Aguiard 0 4 0
24.06.24
Klasyf.
Jannik Maute 2 6 6
Moritz Kudernatsch 0 4 4
24.06.24
Klasyf.
Luca Matteo Sobbe 2 6 6
Noah Thurner 0 3 3
24.06.24
Klasyf.
Jonas Pelle Hartenstein 2 6 7
Taym Alazmeh 0 3 5
24.06.24
Klasyf.
Mariano Dedura-Palomero 2 6 6
Ronetto Van Tilburg 0 1 2
23.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Mariano Dedura-Palomero 1 1
Paul Werren krecz 0 1
24.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Ronetto Van Tilburg 2 6 6
Ruben Hartig 0 4 1
24.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Jaime Caldes 2 6 6
Stephanos Schinas 0 0 3
24.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Raghav Jaisinghani 2 6 6
David Eichenseher 0 4 4
24.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Oscar Galimardanov 2 4 6 10
Bharath Nishok Kumaran 1 6 2 3
24.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Noel Larwig 2 2 6 10
Samuel Puskar 1 6 4 0
24.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Noah Thurner 2 6 7
Daniel Salazar Martinez 0 3 61
24.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Taym Alazmeh 2 6 6 10
Andre Steinbach 1 4 75 5
24.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Dimitris Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Moritz Pieper 0 3 0
24.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Valentin Basel 2 7 6
Alexander Skripaev 0 5 2
24.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Jurriaan Bol 2 6 6
Oren Vasser 0 4 1
24.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Jannik Maute 2 5 6 10
Karim Al-Amin 1 7 3 7
24.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Moritz Kudernatsch 2 6 6
Iannis Miletich 0 1 4
24.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Luca Matteo Sobbe 2 6 6
Lucio Ratti 0 4 3
24.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Jonas Pelle Hartenstein 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 2 3
24.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Enzo Aguiard 2 7 6
Peter Goldsteiner 0 5 2
mężczyźni debel ceglana Germany M15 Kamen sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.06.24
Finał
Taym Alazmeh/Hazem Naow 2 1 7 10
Jasper Camehn/Moritz Kudernatsch 1 6 5 5
28.06.24
Półfinał
Taym Alazmeh/Hazem Naow 2 6 6
Tomas Lanik/Samuel Puskar 0 2 0
28.06.24
Półfinał
Jasper Camehn/Moritz Kudernatsch 2 6 6
Mariano Dedura-Palomero/Noel Larwig 0 4 1
27.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Tomas Lanik/Samuel Puskar 2 6 6
David Fix/Vincent Marysko 0 4 2
27.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Taym Alazmeh/Hazem Naow 1 w/o
Noah Thurner/Max Wiskandt 0
27.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Mariano Dedura-Palomero/Noel Larwig 2 4 6 10
Liam Gavrielides/Lasse Poertner 1 6 2 8
27.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Jasper Camehn/Moritz Kudernatsch 2 6 0 10
Karim Al-Amin/Lambert Ruland 1 3 6 8
25.06.24
1. runda
Tomas Lanik/Samuel Puskar 2 7 4 12
Svyatoslav Gulin/Aldin Setkic 1 64 6 10
25.06.24
1. runda
Taym Alazmeh/Hazem Naow 2 6 6
Valentin Basel/Rafael Izquierdo Luque 0 2 2
25.06.24
1. runda
David Fix/Vincent Marysko 2 6 6
Karlo Cubelic/Milan Welte 0 3 4
25.06.24
1. runda
Mariano Dedura-Palomero/Noel Larwig 2 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis 0 3 4
25.06.24
1. runda
Liam Gavrielides/Lasse Poertner 2 6 7
Ruben Hartig/Luca Matteo Sobbe 0 4 64
25.06.24
1. runda
Jasper Camehn/Moritz Kudernatsch 2 5 6 10
Jurriaan Bol/Ronetto Van Tilburg 1 7 3 5
25.06.24
1. runda
Karim Al-Amin/Lambert Ruland 2 6 6
Raghav Jaisinghani/Lucio Ratti 0 4 2
25.06.24
1. runda
Noah Thurner/Max Wiskandt 2 6 6
Peter Goldsteiner/Sebastian Prechtel 0 0 3
<