M15 Kamen 2023 live score, wyniki live

M15 Kamen live, $15K

mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany M15 Kamen sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.23
Finał
Svyatoslav Gulin 2 2 6 6
Hynek Barton 1 6 4 2
01.07.23
Półfinał
Hynek Barton 2 7 7
Tom Gentzsch 0 64 5
01.07.23
Półfinał
Svyatoslav Gulin 2 5 6 6
Niels Visker 1 7 4 1
30.06.23
Ćwierćfinał
Niels Visker 2 6 7
Arthur Reymond 0 4 5
30.06.23
Ćwierćfinał
Hynek Barton 2 6 6
Francois Musitelli 0 1 4
30.06.23
Ćwierćfinał
Tom Gentzsch 1 5
Mariano Dedura-Palomero krecz 0 1
30.06.23
Ćwierćfinał
Svyatoslav Gulin 2 6 6
Hazem Naow 0 2 1
29.06.23
2. runda
Arthur Reymond 2 7 3 6
Matyas Cerny 1 66 6 4
29.06.23
2. runda
Hazem Naow 2 6 6
Niklas Schell 0 1 0
29.06.23
2. runda
Francois Musitelli 2 6 6
Karlo Cubelic 0 3 4
29.06.23
2. runda
Niels Visker 2 2 6 6
Yannik Kelm 1 6 4 4
29.06.23
2. runda
Hynek Barton 2 6 6
Jeremy Jahn 0 4 4
29.06.23
2. runda
Tom Gentzsch 2 6 4 7
Marc Majdandzic 1 3 6 62
29.06.23
2. runda
Svyatoslav Gulin 2 6 6
Hady Habib 0 4 1
29.06.23
2. runda
Mariano Dedura-Palomero 2 7 7
Mats Rosenkranz 0 5 64
27.06.23
1. runda
Jeremy Jahn 2 6 6
David Fix 0 2 4
27.06.23
1. runda
Arthur Reymond 2 7 6
Max Schoenhaus 0 5 3
27.06.23
1. runda
Francois Musitelli 2 6 6
Amr Elsayed 0 4 2
27.06.23
1. runda
Tom Gentzsch 2 6 6
Illya Beloborodko 0 3 4
27.06.23
1. runda
Svyatoslav Gulin 2 6 3 6
Franco Emanuel Egea 1 4 6 3
27.06.23
1. runda
Marc Majdandzic 2 6 6
Kody Pearson 0 4 3
28.06.23
1. runda
Hady Habib 2 7 6
Felix Corwin 0 60 1
28.06.23
1. runda
Mats Rosenkranz 2 7 6
Ruben Hartig 0 61 2
28.06.23
1. runda
Hazem Naow 2 6 6
Piet Steveker 0 3 1
28.06.23
1. runda
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Quentin Folliot 0 2 2
28.06.23
1. runda
Niklas Schell 2 6 6 6
Robin Sanz 1 4 79 3
28.06.23
1. runda
Niels Visker 2 0 7 6
Aleksandre Metreveli 1 6 65 1
28.06.23
1. runda
Matyas Cerny 2 6 6
Marcel Zielinski 0 4 4
28.06.23
1. runda
Hynek Barton 2 7 6
Lambert Ruland 0 5 3
28.06.23
1. runda
Yannik Kelm 2 6 6
Dominik Boehler 0 3 3
28.06.23
1. runda
Mariano Dedura-Palomero 2 6 6
Anthony Genov 0 2 4
26.06.23
Klasyf.
Felix Corwin 2 6 6
Piet Steveker 0 1 2
26.06.23
Klasyf.
Karlo Cubelic 1 6 1
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal krecz 0 1 0
26.06.23
Klasyf.
Niels Visker 2 6 6
Luca Matteo Sobbe 0 2 1
26.06.23
Klasyf.
Matyas Cerny 2 7 6
Stepan Pecak 0 5 3
26.06.23
Klasyf.
Anthony Genov 2 6 6
Noel Larwig 0 4 3
26.06.23
Klasyf.
Hynek Barton 2 6 7
Daniel Orlita 0 4 5
26.06.23
Klasyf.
Lambert Ruland 2 6 6
Benedikt Henning 0 4 3
26.06.23
Klasyf.
Ruben Hartig 2 6 6
Lukas Janousek 0 4 1
26.06.23
1. runda klasyf.
Benedikt Henning 2 6 4 10
Hans Albert Schubert 1 4 6 7
26.06.23
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Orlita 2 7 6 10
Karim Al-Amin 1 67 71 3
26.06.23
1. runda klasyf.
Felix Corwin 2 6 6
Markus Malaszszak 0 3 2
26.06.23
1. runda klasyf.
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Nino Toto 0 2 2
26.06.23
1. runda klasyf.
Noel Larwig 2 6 6
Vincent Vohl 0 3 3
26.06.23
1. runda klasyf.
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal 2 6 6
Ivan Sergeyev 0 3 2
26.06.23
1. runda klasyf.
Stepan Pecak 2 7 6
Nico Hornitschek 0 611 1
26.06.23
1. runda klasyf.
Niels Visker 2 6 6
Tim Hammes 0 2 2
26.06.23
1. runda klasyf.
Matyas Cerny 2 6 6
Christian Hansen 0 3 2
26.06.23
1. runda klasyf.
Anthony Genov 2 6 6
Noah Mueller 0 1 4
26.06.23
1. runda klasyf.
Hynek Barton 1 6
Alexander Skripaev krecz 0 2
26.06.23
1. runda klasyf.
Lambert Ruland 2 6 6
Aaron James Williams 0 4 2
26.06.23
1. runda klasyf.
Lukas Janousek 2 6 6
Luca Hesselmann 0 4 3
26.06.23
1. runda klasyf.
Ruben Hartig 2 6 6
Jack Karlsson Wistrand 0 0 1
26.06.23
1. runda klasyf.
Piet Steveker 2 6 6
Joshua Schaefer 0 3 1
26.06.23
1. runda klasyf.
Luca Matteo Sobbe 2 7 6
Mark Havlicek 0 5 2
mężczyźni debel ceglana Germany M15 Kamen sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.06.23
Finał
Anthony Genov/Svyatoslav Gulin 1 w/o
Illya Beloborodko/Aleksandre Metreveli 0
30.06.23
Półfinał
Anthony Genov/Svyatoslav Gulin 2 6 7
Kody Pearson/Aaron James Williams 0 2 5
30.06.23
Półfinał
Illya Beloborodko/Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 3 10
Francois Musitelli/Nicolas Tourte 1 3 6 5
29.06.23
Ćwierćfinał
Francois Musitelli/Nicolas Tourte 2 6 3 11
James Frawley/Tom Gentzsch 1 4 6 9
29.06.23
Ćwierćfinał
Kody Pearson/Aaron James Williams 2 6 6 11
Dominik Boehler/Karlo Cubelic 1 2 78 9
29.06.23
Ćwierćfinał
Anthony Genov/Svyatoslav Gulin 2 3 6 10
Quentin Folliot/Arthur Reymond 1 6 2 8
29.06.23
Ćwierćfinał
Illya Beloborodko/Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 6
Matyas Cerny/Stepan Pecak 0 3 2
27.06.23
1. runda
Dominik Boehler/Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Hynek Barton/Niklas Schell 0 3 3
27.06.23
1. runda
Francois Musitelli/Nicolas Tourte 2 6 6
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal/Niels Visker 0 2 2
27.06.23
1. runda
Kody Pearson/Aaron James Williams 2 3 6 10
Lucas Hammond/Marcel Hornung 1 6 0 6
27.06.23
1. runda
Illya Beloborodko/Aleksandre Metreveli 2 7 6
Karim Al-Amin/Luca Matteo Sobbe 0 5 1
27.06.23
1. runda
Matyas Cerny/Stepan Pecak 2 6 6
Mark Havlicek/Lukas Janousek 0 3 4
27.06.23
1. runda
James Frawley/Tom Gentzsch 2 6 6 11
Franco Emanuel Egea/Hans Albert Schubert 1 4 77 9
28.06.23
1. runda
Quentin Folliot/Arthur Reymond 2 6 5 11
David Fix/Marc Majdandzic 1 4 7 9
28.06.23
1. runda
Anthony Genov/Svyatoslav Gulin 2 6 1 10
Lambert Ruland/Max Schoenhaus 1 4 6 7
<