M15 Kamen 2019 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
ATP: Eastbourne
ATP: Antalya
ATP: Milan Challenger
ATP: M15 Alkmaar
ATP: M15 Anseong
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Curitiba
ATP: M15 Harare
ATP: M15 Kamen
ATP: M15 Rochester
ATP: M15 Setubal
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Montauban
ATP: M25 Pardubice
ATP: M25 Yinchuan
ATP: M25+H Arlon
ATP: M25+H Palma Del
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
M15 Kamen live, $15K
M15 Kamen
sety
1
2
3
4
5
30.06.19
Finał
Peter Heller
2
7
3
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano
1
5
6
3
29.06.19
Półfinał
Peter Heller
2
2
6
7
H2H
Alexandar Lazarov
1
6
1
5
29.06.19
Półfinał
Javier Barranco Cosano
1
6
H2H
Pascal Meis
krecz
0
4
28.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Pascal Meis
2
7
7
H2H
James Frawley
0
5
6
5
28.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Maiga
0
1
0
28.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
0
6
4
3
28.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
7
H2H
Ronald Slobodchikov
0
4
6
5
27.06.19
2. runda
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Yannik Steinegger
0
2
1
27.06.19
2. runda
Riccardo Maiga
2
7
7
H2H
Nik Razborsek
0
5
6
1
27.06.19
2. runda
Pascal Meis
2
3
6
6
H2H
Mats Rosenkranz
1
6
3
4
27.06.19
2. runda
Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Woerner
0
2
1
27.06.19
2. runda
Ronald Slobodchikov
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Prechtel
0
4
4
27.06.19
2. runda
James Frawley
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Staeheli
0
4
2
27.06.19
2. runda
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
6
H2H
Karlo Cubelic
0
0
2
27.06.19
2. runda
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Boehler
0
1
3
25.06.19
1. runda
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov
0
3
2
25.06.19
1. runda
Nik Razborsek
2
6
2
6
H2H
Henri Squire
1
2
6
2
25.06.19
1. runda
Ronald Slobodchikov
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Erler
0
4
6
6
25.06.19
1. runda
James Frawley
2
6
6
6
H2H
Bastien Presuhn
1
7
4
1
2
25.06.19
1. runda
Paul Woerner
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ceppellini
0
4
0
25.06.19
1. runda
Dominik Boehler
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Seibert
0
4
4
25.06.19
1. runda
Mats Rosenkranz
2
4
6
6
H2H
Daniel Altmaier
1
6
3
4
25.06.19
1. runda
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
5
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia
1
3
7
2
26.06.19
1. runda
Riccardo Maiga
2
6
7
H2H
Johan Nikles
0
2
5
26.06.19
1. runda
Pascal Meis
2
6
5
6
H2H
Kenneth Raisma
1
3
7
2
26.06.19
1. runda
Peter Heller
2
4
7
6
H2H
Valentin Guenther
1
6
6
4
1
26.06.19
1. runda
Sebastian Prechtel
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jordi Walder
1
4
6
3
26.06.19
1. runda
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
4
7
6
H2H
Damien Wenger
1
6
5
1
26.06.19
1. runda
Karlo Cubelic
2
6
7
H2H
Nicholas Bybel
0
1
6
6
26.06.19
1. runda
Luca Staeheli
2
7
6
H2H
Naoki Tajima
0
5
0
26.06.19
1. runda
Yannik Steinegger
2
6
1
7
H2H
Raphael Baltensperger
1
2
6
5
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Riccardo Maiga
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Oetzbach
0
4
3
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Alexis Gautier
2
6
5
10
H2H
Jim Walder
1
1
7
4
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Valentin Guenther
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas Bybel
0
4
2
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Kenneth Raisma
2
6
6
H2H
Nitin Kumar Sinha
0
4
1
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Damien Wenger
1
6
3
H2H
Vadym Ursu
krecz
0
2
0
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Jordi Walder
2
4
6
10
H2H
Ewan Moore
1
6
3
6
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Luca Staeheli
2
7
7
H2H
Niklas Schell
0
6
5
5
24.06.19
Klasyf.
Yannik Steinegger
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Solomatin
0
3
3
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Riccardo Maiga
2
6
6
H2H
Lynn Max Kempen
0
3
3
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vadym Ursu
2
6
6
H2H
Maximilian Dietel
0
3
1
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nicholas Bybel
2
6
6
H2H
Malte Steingass
0
4
4
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Igor Solomatin
1
6
2
H2H
Yan Sabanin
krecz
0
4
1
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexis Gautier
2
6
7
H2H
Joel Link
0
4
6
7
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ewan Moore
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Uryson
0
3
3
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Valentin Guenther
2
6
6
H2H
Tadas Tarasevicius
0
1
2
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kenneth Raisma
2
6
6
H2H
Mike Loccisano
0
3
1
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Adrian Oetzbach
2
6
6
H2H
Louroi Martinez
0
2
4
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nitin Kumar Sinha
2
6
4
10
H2H
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
1
1
6
8
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Damien Wenger
2
6
6
H2H
Constantin Ruland
0
2
1
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Niklas Schell
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Glinka
0
3
2
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jordi Walder
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Litvinov
0
1
2
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Luca Staeheli
2
6
6
H2H
Felix Ewers
0
1
2
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yannik Steinegger
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Moraing
0
3
4
24.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jim Walder
2
6
5
10
H2H
Flemming Peters
1
4
7
6
M15 Kamen
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.19
Finał
Shalva Dzhanashia/Yan Sabanin
2
6
7
H2H
Alexandar Lazarov/Alexander Mannapov
0
4
5
24.06.19
Półfinał
Alexandar Lazarov/Alexander Mannapov
2
6
7
H2H
James Frawley/Mats Rosenkranz
0
2
5
24.06.19
Półfinał
Shalva Dzhanashia/Yan Sabanin
2
6
6
H2H
Louroi Martinez/Damien Wenger
0
2
3
24.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Louroi Martinez/Damien Wenger
2
7
6
H2H
Yannik Steinegger/Nicolas Uryson
0
5
1
24.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Alexandar Lazarov/Alexander Mannapov
2
6
7
H2H
Naoki Tajima/Vadym Ursu
0
4
6
2
24.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Shalva Dzhanashia/Yan Sabanin
2
7
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano/Johan Nikles
0
6
5
0
24.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
James Frawley/Mats Rosenkranz
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas Bybel/Nitin Kumar Sinha
0
2
3
24.06.19
1. runda
Louroi Martinez/Damien Wenger
2
6
6
H2H
Felix Ewers/Ewan Moore
0
3
2
24.06.19
1. runda
Alexandar Lazarov/Alexander Mannapov
1
w/o
H2H
Alexander Erler/Sebastian Prechtel
0
24.06.19
1. runda
Shalva Dzhanashia/Yan Sabanin
2
6
3
10
H2H
Raphael Baltensperger/Luca Staeheli
1
4
6
6
24.06.19
1. runda
Javier Barranco Cosano/Johan Nikles
2
7
6
H2H
Dominik Boehler/Karlo Cubelic
0
5
4
24.06.19
1. runda
Yannik Steinegger/Nicolas Uryson
1
w/o
H2H
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Niklas Schell
0
24.06.19
1. runda
Nicholas Bybel/Nitin Kumar Sinha
2
7
1
10
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov/Paul Woerner
1
6
6
6
5
24.06.19
1. runda
James Frawley/Mats Rosenkranz
2
7
6
H2H
Benjamin Loccisano/Mike Loccisano
0
6
3
1
24.06.19
1. runda
Naoki Tajima/Vadym Ursu
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ceppellini/Riccardo Maiga
0
3
2
<