M15 Ipoh Perak 2023 live score, wyniki live

M15 Ipoh Perak live, $15K

mężczyźni singel twarda Malaysia M15 Ipoh Perak sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.23
Finał
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Takuya Kumasaka 0 0 3
25.11.23
Półfinał
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Ryota Tanuma 0 3 2
25.11.23
Półfinał
Takuya Kumasaka 2 7 6
Jea Moon Lee 0 68 0
24.11.23
Ćwierćfinał
Jea Moon Lee 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo 0 4 2
24.11.23
Ćwierćfinał
Ryota Tanuma 1 3 6 1
Sora Fukuda krecz 0 6 4 0
24.11.23
Ćwierćfinał
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Duckhee Lee 0 4 4
24.11.23
Ćwierćfinał
Takuya Kumasaka 2 7 6
Hayato Matsuoka 0 67 0
23.11.23
2. runda
Jea Moon Lee 2 6 6
Sheng Tang 0 3 0
23.11.23
2. runda
Duckhee Lee 2 6 6
Andrea Bacaloni 0 3 3
23.11.23
2. runda
Sora Fukuda 2 6 6
Antoine Berger 0 3 4
23.11.23
2. runda
Luca Castelnuovo 1 4 7 6
Woobin Shin krecz 0 6 6
23.11.23
2. runda
Ryota Tanuma 2 6 6
Yuta Kawahashi 0 0 4
23.11.23
2. runda
Alexey Zakharov 1 7 3
Filip Peliwo krecz 0 5 0
23.11.23
2. runda
Takuya Kumasaka 2 7 6
Hikaru Shiraishi 0 62 4
23.11.23
2. runda
Hayato Matsuoka 2 6 6
Fitriadi M Rifqi 0 4 2
22.11.23
1. runda
Jea Moon Lee 2 6 6
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 0 4 2
22.11.23
1. runda
Filip Peliwo 2 6 6
Seungmin Park 0 1 1
22.11.23
1. runda
Duckhee Lee 2 6 6
Darrshan Suresh Kumar 0 1 3
22.11.23
1. runda
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 6
Daniel Leong Prickett 0 2 2
22.11.23
1. runda
Yuta Kawahashi 2 6 1 6
Kokoro Isomura 1 3 6 0
22.11.23
1. runda
Sheng Tang 2 3 6 6
Hao Sheng Koay 1 6 4 4
22.11.23
1. runda
Andrea Bacaloni 2 6 4 6
Pruchya Isarow 1 3 6 3
23.11.23
1. runda
Sora Fukuda 2 6 6
Mattias Southcombe 0 3 3
23.11.23
1. runda
Ryota Tanuma 2 6 6
Patrik Oplustil 0 3 1
23.11.23
1. runda
Hikaru Shiraishi 2 6 6
Corban Crowther 0 0 4
23.11.23
1. runda
Fitriadi M Rifqi 2 6 6
Zhao Zhao 0 4 4
23.11.23
1. runda
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Christian Didier Chin 0 0 3
23.11.23
1. runda
Takuya Kumasaka 2 3 7 6
Yeongseok Jeong 1 6 64 3
23.11.23
1. runda
Woobin Shin 2 1 6 6
Seon Yong Han 1 6 3 4
23.11.23
1. runda
Antoine Berger 2 6 6 6
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 1 75 3 2
23.11.23
1. runda
Hayato Matsuoka 2 7 6
Tanguy Genier 0 5 2
21.11.23
Klasyf.
Ryota Tanuma 2 6 6
Ke Hau Hung 0 2 2
21.11.23
Klasyf.
Seon Yong Han 2 6 7
Chen-Yu Lu 0 4 5
21.11.23
Klasyf.
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Hong-Lin Fu 0 2 1
21.11.23
Klasyf.
Tanguy Genier 1 2 6 6
Qian Sun krecz 0 6 1 1
21.11.23
Klasyf.
Antoine Berger 2 7 6
Chien-Hsun Lo 0 5 0
21.11.23
Klasyf.
Patrik Oplustil 2 6 4 10
David Agung Susanto 1 2 6 6
22.11.23
Klasyf.
Corban Crowther 2 6 4 10
Shaoyun Liu 1 4 6 8
22.11.23
Klasyf.
Mattias Southcombe 2 6 3 10
Lakshya Gupta 1 3 6 6
20.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
David Agung Susanto 2 6 6
Lawrence Bataljin 0 3 3
20.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Chien-Hsun Lo 2 3 6 10
Ren Nakamura 1 6 3 7
20.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Ryota Tanuma 2 6 6
Junhyun Lee 0 2 2
20.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Seon Yong Han 2 6 6
Muhammad Farreez Isqandar Abdul Rais 0 1 0
20.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Shan-Yuan Ou 0 3 4
20.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Hong-Lin Fu 2 6 6
Qiulin Wang 0 1 0
20.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Qian Sun 2 6 6
Anthony Shumsky 0 1 0
20.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Tanguy Genier 2 7 6
Zheng Baoluo 0 5 2
20.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Antoine Berger 2 6 6
Shohei Chikami 0 2 1
20.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Corban Crowther 2 6 6
Zhou Mingzhou 0 2 4
20.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Chen-Yu Lu 2 6 6
Victor Paganetti 0 4 4
20.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Patrik Oplustil 2 6 6
Tzu Li Chang 0 4 2
20.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Ke Hau Hung 1 w/o
Taiyo Yamanaka 0
21.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Shaoyun Liu 2 6 6
Ryuhei Azuma 0 1 2
21.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Lakshya Gupta 2 6 3 10
Changli Zhang 1 4 6 8
21.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Mattias Southcombe 2 6 6
Anthony Susanto 0 2 4
19.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
David Agung Susanto 2 7 5 10
Freek Van Donselaar 1 64 7 8
19.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Ren Nakamura 2 6 6
Nuno Van Os 0 2 1
19.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Anthony Susanto 2 6 6
Yu-Hsiang Su 0 0 1
19.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Zheng Baoluo 2 6 6
Syed Ariff 0 2 1
19.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Shaoyun Liu 1 6 4
Leroy Yong krecz 0 4 3
19.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Hong-Lin Fu 2 6 6
Taki Adachi 0 3 1
19.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Zhou Mingzhou 1 w/o
Thijmen Loof 0
19.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Antoine Berger 2 6 6
Gunawan Trismuwantara 0 2 4
19.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Junhyun Lee 2 6 7
Ying-Ze Chen 0 3 5
19.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Lakshya Gupta 2 6 6
Marco Danielo Geronimo 0 0 2
19.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Anthony Shumsky 1 6 4
Man Ho Yap krecz 0 4 0
19.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Victor Paganetti 2 6 6
Wei-Lin Chen 0 2 1
19.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Tzu Li Chang 2 6 7
Hudson Baxter 0 4 63
19.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Ke Hau Hung 2 7 6
Amrutjay Mohanty 0 5 2
mężczyźni debel twarda Malaysia M15 Ipoh Perak sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.23
Finał
Francis Casey Alcantara/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 6
Thijmen Loof/Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 2 0
25.11.23
Półfinał
Francis Casey Alcantara/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 6
Qian Sun/Sheng Tang 0 3 2
25.11.23
Półfinał
Thijmen Loof/Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 4 6 10
Seon Yong Han/Jea Moon Lee 1 6 3 6
23.11.23
Ćwierćfinał
Francis Casey Alcantara/Christopher Rungkat 2 7 6
Hao Sheng Koay/Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 0 62 4
24.11.23
Ćwierćfinał
Qian Sun/Sheng Tang 2 6 6
Fitriadi M Rifqi/Anthony Susanto 0 4 4
24.11.23
Ćwierćfinał
Seon Yong Han/Jea Moon Lee 1 w/o
Sora Fukuda/Kokoro Isomura 0
24.11.23
Ćwierćfinał
Thijmen Loof/Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 7 7
Pruchya Isarow/David Agung Susanto 0 64 5
21.11.23
1. runda
Francis Casey Alcantara/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 6 10
Andrea Bacaloni/Hayato Matsuoka 1 75 1 4
21.11.23
1. runda
Thijmen Loof/Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 6 7
Yeongseok Jeong/Woobin Shin 0 3 5
23.11.23
1. runda
Fitriadi M Rifqi/Anthony Susanto 1 w/o
Ying-Ze Chen/Qiulin Wang 0
23.11.23
1. runda
Pruchya Isarow/David Agung Susanto 1 w/o
Antoine Berger/Duckhee Lee 0
23.11.23
1. runda
Qian Sun/Sheng Tang 2 7 6
Luca Castelnuovo/Tanguy Genier 0 65 3
23.11.23
1. runda
Seon Yong Han/Jea Moon Lee 2 6 6
Shaoyun Liu/Changli Zhang 0 4 1
23.11.23
1. runda
Hao Sheng Koay/Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 1 6
Imran Daniel Abd Hazli/Leroy Yong krecz 0 5
23.11.23
1. runda
Sora Fukuda/Kokoro Isomura 2 6 6
Christian Didier Chin/Daniel Leong Prickett 0 4 2
<