M15 Heraklion 2023 live score, wyniki live

M15 Heraklion live, $15K

mężczyźni singel twarda Greece M15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.23
Finał
Arthur Gea 2 7 6
Alastair Gray 0 62 3
25.11.23
Półfinał
Alastair Gray 2 7 6
Ioannis Xilas 0 5 0
25.11.23
Półfinał
Arthur Gea 2 6 6
Mili Poljicak 0 3 2
24.11.23
Ćwierćfinał
Alastair Gray 2 6 6
Yshai Oliel 0 1 2
24.11.23
Ćwierćfinał
Ioannis Xilas 2 6 6
Benjamin Pietri 0 4 1
24.11.23
Ćwierćfinał
Mili Poljicak 2 4 6 6
Alex Knaff 1 6 2 4
24.11.23
Ćwierćfinał
Arthur Gea 2 6 6
Rodrigo Alujas 0 1 2
23.11.23
2. runda
Benjamin Pietri 1 w/o
Adrian Bodmer 0
23.11.23
2. runda
Rodrigo Alujas 2 6 2 6
Pavlos Tsitsipas 1 3 6 4
24.11.23
2. runda
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Matic Kriznik 0 2 2
24.11.23
2. runda
Alex Knaff 2 3 6 6
Michael Zhu 1 6 2 3
24.11.23
2. runda
Alastair Gray 2 6 7
Kai Lemstra 0 3 5
24.11.23
2. runda
Ioannis Xilas 2 7 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 65 4
24.11.23
2. runda
Mili Poljicak 2 6 7
Alec Deckers 0 3 5
24.11.23
2. runda
Arthur Gea 2 6 4 6
Jannik Maute 1 4 6 2
21.11.23
1. runda
Adrian Bodmer 2 6 7
Daniel Paty 0 4 5
21.11.23
1. runda
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Amit Vales 0 0 2
21.11.23
1. runda
Alastair Gray 2 6 6
Joel Schwaerzler 0 3 3
21.11.23
1. runda
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Graham Maassen 0 2 2
21.11.23
1. runda
Alec Deckers 2 7 6
Ofek Shimanov 0 5 0
21.11.23
1. runda
Arthur Gea 2 6 1 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 1 3 6 2
22.11.23
1. runda
Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Gorazd Srbljak 0 4 0
22.11.23
1. runda
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Vuk Radjenovic 0 1 2
22.11.23
1. runda
Alex Knaff 2 6 7
Sasa Markovic 0 3 65
22.11.23
1. runda
Kai Lemstra 2 7 6
Alexandros Skorilas 0 62 1
22.11.23
1. runda
Ioannis Xilas 2 6 6
Nikolay Nedelchev 0 2 1
22.11.23
1. runda
Mili Poljicak 2 6 6
Nazar Oliynykov 0 1 0
22.11.23
1. runda
Jannik Maute 2 6 6
Simon Freund 0 3 3
22.11.23
1. runda
Pavlos Tsitsipas 2 6 7
Lior Goldenberg 0 2 61
22.11.23
1. runda
Rodrigo Alujas 2 6 7
Orel Kimhi 0 4 64
22.11.23
1. runda
Matic Kriznik 2 6 3 6
Petros Tsitsipas 1 3 6 1
21.11.23
Klasyf.
Simon Freund 2 1 7 10
Lars Goran Verwerft 1 6 5 8
21.11.23
Klasyf.
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Przemyslaw Michocki 0 4 0
21.11.23
Klasyf.
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 7
Vasil Yehorov 0 4 64
21.11.23
Klasyf.
Lior Goldenberg 2 7 6 10
Gabriel Matuszewski 1 65 74 5
21.11.23
Klasyf.
Sasa Markovic 2 6 6
Noah Merre 0 2 4
21.11.23
Klasyf.
Jannik Maute 2 6 7
Kevin Humpfner 0 3 5
21.11.23
Klasyf.
Rodrigo Alujas 2 4 6 10
Ioannis Kountourakis 1 6 3 5
21.11.23
Klasyf.
Nazar Oliynykov 2 7 7
Thomas Kostka 0 67 5
20.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Vasil Yehorov 2 3 6 11
Dennis Dragomirov 1 6 3 9
20.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Simon Freund 2 6 6
Adrian Arcon 0 2 0
20.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Mateusz Kulakowski 0 2 2
20.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Przemyslaw Michocki 2 6 6
Richard Zusman 0 0 3
20.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Gorazd Srbljak 2 7 6
Stephanos Schinas 0 5 3
20.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Lior Goldenberg 2 6 6
Georgios Nouchakis 0 3 4
20.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Ioannis Kountourakis 2 7 6
Arthur Van Der Kooij 0 60 3
20.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Thomas Kostka 2 4 6 10
Anthony Genov 1 6 4 5
20.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Matuszewski 2 1 6 10
Julian Desousa 1 6 1 6
20.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Sasa Markovic 2 6 6
Evangelos Kypriotis 0 2 1
20.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Jannik Maute 2 6 6
Max Benaim 0 4 2
20.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Rodrigo Alujas 2 7 4 13
Andreas Loizas 1 65 6 11
20.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Noah Merre 2 6 6
Raphael Calzi 0 3 0
20.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Kevin Humpfner 2 6 6
Benoit Torcq 0 1 0
20.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Lars Goran Verwerft 2 7 4 10
Younes Lalami Laaroussi 1 5 6 8
20.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Nazar Oliynykov 2 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis 0 0 0
19.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Vasil Yehorov 2 6 3 10
Aleksandar Andic 1 4 6 6
19.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Max Benaim 2 6 2 10
Angelos Avgeris 1 1 6 8
19.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Arthur Van Der Kooij 2 6 6
Aidan Lam Meng Bart 0 3 3
19.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Ioannis Kountourakis 2 7 6
Edward Etty 0 65 3
19.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Dennis Dragomirov 2 6 6
Tomas Krcma 0 2 0
19.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Anthony Genov 2 6 6
Thomas Mathys 0 0 1
19.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Adrian Arcon 2 6 6
Akisa Javier Kayashima 0 0 2
19.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Jannik Maute 2 6 6
Ben Chetewy Ungar 0 1 2
19.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Rodrigo Alujas 2 6 6
Spyridon Naoum 0 0 1
19.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Noah Merre 2 6 6
Andreas Polichronopoulos 0 1 1
19.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Kevin Humpfner 1 6 3
Jaka Protic Zakelj krecz 0 1 0
19.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Nazar Oliynykov 2 1 6 10
Denis Constantin Spiridon 1 6 3 5
19.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Andreas Loizas 2 7 7
Eyal Shumilov 0 64 5
19.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Benoit Torcq 2 7 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 65 1
20.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Stephanos Schinas 2 6 6
Theodoros Marios Valtsis 0 1 0
20.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Simon Freund 2 6 6
Vincent Jonah Strauch 0 3 3
20.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Raphael Calzi 2 6 6
Moritz Schroeter 0 1 1
20.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Christos Antonopoulos 0 2 2
20.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Przemyslaw Michocki 2 6 2 10
Filip Krolo 1 3 6 7
20.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 6
David Mizrahi 0 2 3
20.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Lior Goldenberg 2 6 6
Daniel Shemesh 0 2 1
20.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Richard Zusman 2 6 6 10
Georgios Valaris 1 75 2 7
20.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Younes Lalami Laaroussi 2 7 6
Patric Prinoth 0 64 2
20.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Thomas Kostka 2 6 6
Sergo Sikharulidze 0 0 0
20.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Evangelos Kypriotis 2 6 6
Maximo Nagele 0 2 3
20.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Julian Desousa 2 2 6 10
Timo De Visser 1 6 4 5
20.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Dimitris Sakellaridis 2 6 4 10
Toros Eros Yakincam 1 2 6 7
20.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Georgios Nouchakis 2 7 6
Erwin Troebinger 0 62 0
20.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Mateusz Kulakowski 2 6 6
Seiichiro Ichikawa 0 0 0
20.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Matuszewski 2 5 6 10
Brett Winters 1 7 2 5
20.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Sasa Markovic 2 6 6
Glauco Pinheiro Da Cruz Junior 0 1 1
20.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Lars Goran Verwerft 2 7 6
Tom Varzandeh 0 62 4
mężczyźni debel twarda Greece M15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.23
Finał
Neil Oberleitner/Joel Schwaerzler 2 7 6
Pavlos Tsitsipas/Petros Tsitsipas 0 64 2
24.11.23
Półfinał
Neil Oberleitner/Joel Schwaerzler 2 6 6
Lior Goldenberg/Amit Vales 0 3 0
25.11.23
Półfinał
Pavlos Tsitsipas/Petros Tsitsipas 2 6 6 10
Arthur Gea/Benjamin Pietri 1 3 75 6
23.11.23
Ćwierćfinał
Lior Goldenberg/Amit Vales 1 w/o
Simon Freund/Younes Lalami Laaroussi 0
24.11.23
Ćwierćfinał
Pavlos Tsitsipas/Petros Tsitsipas 2 6 7
Dennis Dragomirov/Richard Zusman 0 2 64
24.11.23
Ćwierćfinał
Neil Oberleitner/Joel Schwaerzler 2 6 6
Nikolay Nedelchev/Michael Zhu 0 2 2
24.11.23
Ćwierćfinał
Arthur Gea/Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Anthony Genov/Orel Kimhi 0 4 3
21.11.23
1. runda
Pavlos Tsitsipas/Petros Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Christos Antonopoulos/Ioannis Xilas 0 1 4
21.11.23
1. runda
Neil Oberleitner/Joel Schwaerzler 2 6 7
Jannik Maute/Dimitris Sakellaridis 0 1 5
21.11.23
1. runda
Simon Freund/Younes Lalami Laaroussi 2 7 6 10
Michalis Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis 1 5 75 6
21.11.23
1. runda
Anthony Genov/Orel Kimhi 2 6 7
Angelos Avgeris/Stephanos Schinas 0 2 5
21.11.23
1. runda
Arthur Gea/Benjamin Pietri 2 1 6 10
Raphael Calzi/Daniel Paty 1 6 2 5
21.11.23
1. runda
Dennis Dragomirov/Richard Zusman 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis/Alexandros Skorilas 0 3 4
22.11.23
1. runda
Nikolay Nedelchev/Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Evangelos Kypriotis/Georgios Valaris 0 2 1
22.11.23
1. runda
Lior Goldenberg/Amit Vales 2 2 7 10
Sasa Markovic/Ofek Shimanov 1 6 5 8
<