M15 Heraklion 2022 live score, wyniki live

M15 Heraklion live, $15K

mężczyźni singel twarda Greece M15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.22
Finał
Alec Deckers 2 6 6
Terence Atmane 0 4 2
12.11.22
Półfinał
Alec Deckers 2 6 6
Khumoun Sultanov 0 4 4
12.11.22
Półfinał
Terence Atmane 2 6 6
Florian Broska 0 3 3
11.11.22
Ćwierćfinał
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Sebastian Gima 0 3 2
11.11.22
Ćwierćfinał
Florian Broska 2 6 7
Sandro Kopp 0 1 5
11.11.22
Ćwierćfinał
Alec Deckers 2 6 5 6
Matthew Dellavedova 1 4 7 2
11.11.22
Ćwierćfinał
Terence Atmane 2 4 6 6
Martyn Pawelski 1 6 2 3
10.11.22
2. runda
Khumoun Sultanov 2 7 1 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 1 62 6 0
10.11.22
2. runda
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6
Hazem Naow 0 4 4
10.11.22
2. runda
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6 6
Leopold Zima 1 4 73 3
10.11.22
2. runda
Florian Broska 2 6 6
Jacob Bradshaw 0 3 4
10.11.22
2. runda
Sebastian Gima 2 7 6
Tim Sandkaulen 0 63 3
10.11.22
2. runda
Alec Deckers 2 6 6
Filip Peliwo 0 1 1
10.11.22
2. runda
Terence Atmane 2 7 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 0 65 2
10.11.22
2. runda
Martyn Pawelski 2 7 6
Alexandros Skorilas 0 5 4
08.11.22
1. runda
Florian Broska 1 7
Tao Mu krecz 0 5
08.11.22
1. runda
Alexandros Skorilas 2 7 4 6
Simone Roncalli 1 62 6 1
08.11.22
1. runda
Sebastian Gima 2 3 6 6
Ioannis Kountourakis 1 6 1 3
08.11.22
1. runda
Martyn Pawelski 2 6 6
Milosz Sroka 0 0 1
09.11.22
1. runda
Filip Peliwo 2 6 6
Daniel Siniakov 0 4 4
09.11.22
1. runda
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Daniel Little 0 4 1
09.11.22
1. runda
Tim Sandkaulen 2 3 6 6
Domagoj Biljesko 1 6 1 2
09.11.22
1. runda
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 6 7
Thantub Suksumrarn 0 1 610
09.11.22
1. runda
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 3 6
Olaf Pieczkowski 1 2 6 3
09.11.22
1. runda
Hazem Naow 2 6 4 6
Benjamin Pietri 1 4 6 2
09.11.22
1. runda
Sandro Kopp 2 7 6
Dax Donders 0 66 1
09.11.22
1. runda
Leopold Zima 2 7 6
Gorazd Srbljak 0 64 3
09.11.22
1. runda
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6
Szymon Kielan 0 4 1
09.11.22
1. runda
Alec Deckers 2 7 4 6
Marlon Vankan 1 5 6 3
09.11.22
1. runda
Terence Atmane 1 6
Elmer Moller krecz 0 0
09.11.22
1. runda
Jacob Bradshaw 2 6 7
Damian Rodriguez 0 4 63
08.11.22
Klasyf.
Tim Sandkaulen 2 6 6
Brandon Murphy 0 4 2
08.11.22
Klasyf.
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 6
Graham Maassen 0 2 4
08.11.22
Klasyf.
Damian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 0 4 4
08.11.22
Klasyf.
Thantub Suksumrarn 2 3 6 10
Matas Vasiliauskas 1 6 1 5
08.11.22
Klasyf.
Dax Donders 2 7 6
Stylianos Christodoulou 0 5 4
08.11.22
Klasyf.
Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Felix Einig 0 4 3
08.11.22
Klasyf.
Daniel Siniakov 2 6 6
Marcel Zielinski 0 1 2
08.11.22
Klasyf.
Jacob Bradshaw 2 6 6
Ammar Elamin 0 4 1
07.11.22
2. runda klasyf.
Tim Sandkaulen 2 1 6 10
James Davis 1 6 3 7
07.11.22
2. runda klasyf.
Graham Maassen 2 2 6 10
Adam Jurajda 1 6 4 3
07.11.22
2. runda klasyf.
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 6
Alessandro Spadola 0 2 1
07.11.22
2. runda klasyf.
Damian Rodriguez 2 7 7
Michael Shaw 0 69 65
07.11.22
2. runda klasyf.
Thantub Suksumrarn 2 6 6
Dominique Graf 0 1 2
07.11.22
2. runda klasyf.
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 3 10
Raz Haviv 1 3 6 6
07.11.22
2. runda klasyf.
Dax Donders 2 5 6 10
Adam Jones 1 7 1 5
07.11.22
2. runda klasyf.
Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Shunsuke Wakita 0 2 2
07.11.22
2. runda klasyf.
Matas Vasiliauskas 2 6 6 10
Pijus Vaitiekunas 1 76 3 3
07.11.22
2. runda klasyf.
Brandon Murphy 2 3 6 10
Liam Oliver 1 6 2 7
07.11.22
2. runda klasyf.
Felix Einig 2 6 4 14
Pietro Pampanin 1 2 6 12
07.11.22
2. runda klasyf.
Marcel Zielinski 2 6 3 10
Stefano D'Agostino 1 3 6 4
07.11.22
2. runda klasyf.
Ammar Elamin 2 7 6
Ainius Sabaliauskas 0 5 4
07.11.22
2. runda klasyf.
Daniel Siniakov 2 6 6
Stephanos Schinas 0 1 0
07.11.22
2. runda klasyf.
Stylianos Christodoulou 2 6 6
Victor Kalaitzis 0 1 4
07.11.22
2. runda klasyf.
Jacob Bradshaw 2 6 1 10
Benjamin Hannestad 1 2 6 6
06.11.22
1. runda klasyf.
Stephanos Schinas 2 6 6 10
Daniel Triantafyllou 1 4 74 6
06.11.22
1. runda klasyf.
Graham Maassen 2 6 7
Gosse Panagoulopoulos 0 3 5
06.11.22
1. runda klasyf.
Adam Jones 2 4 6 10
Christos Antonopoulos 1 6 1 6
06.11.22
1. runda klasyf.
Shunsuke Wakita 2 4 6 10
Maximo Nagele 1 6 2 4
06.11.22
1. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Hannestad 2 6 7
Teun Rozenberg 0 4 5
06.11.22
1. runda klasyf.
Michael Shaw 2 6 6
Jonas Trinker 0 3 2
06.11.22
1. runda klasyf.
Gorazd Srbljak 2 3 6 10
Milan Drinic 1 6 4 8
06.11.22
1. runda klasyf.
Damian Rodriguez 2 6 3 10
Imran Sibille 1 1 6 4
06.11.22
1. runda klasyf.
Raz Haviv 1 6 4
Paulo Knippling krecz 0 2 1
06.11.22
1. runda klasyf.
Thantub Suksumrarn 2 6 6
Thorben Sannen 0 4 2
06.11.22
1. runda klasyf.
Diego Fernandez Flores 1 6 3
Pavel Shumeiko krecz 0 0 0
06.11.22
1. runda klasyf.
Dax Donders 2 7 6
Mateusz Kulakowski 0 5 2
06.11.22
1. runda klasyf.
Marlon Vankan 2 1 6 10
Eskander Guryev 1 6 1 7
06.11.22
1. runda klasyf.
Matas Vasiliauskas 2 7 6
Cian Maguire 0 63 3
06.11.22
1. runda klasyf.
Pijus Vaitiekunas 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 1 3
06.11.22
1. runda klasyf.
Felix Einig 2 7 6
Eric Morris 0 64 3
06.11.22
1. runda klasyf.
Ainius Sabaliauskas 2 6 6
Adrian Kohler 0 3 3
06.11.22
1. runda klasyf.
Stefano D'Agostino 2 6 7
Eyal Shyovitz 0 2 5
06.11.22
1. runda klasyf.
Dominique Graf 2 6 2 10
Tomi Van Den Ham 1 4 6 4
06.11.22
1. runda klasyf.
Marcel Zielinski 2 6 6
Fabian Hansch Mauritzson 0 1 0
06.11.22
1. runda klasyf.
Ammar Elamin 2 2 6 11
Neil Oberleitner 1 6 4 9
06.11.22
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Spadola 2 7 6
Martin Mazev 0 5 1
06.11.22
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Siniakov 2 6 6
Leon Formella 0 1 0
06.11.22
1. runda klasyf.
Pietro Pampanin 2 6 3 10
Niv Zuckerman 1 2 6 8
06.11.22
1. runda klasyf.
Adam Jurajda 2 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis 0 2 1
06.11.22
1. runda klasyf.
Stylianos Christodoulou 2 6 6
Yair Sarouk 0 1 2
06.11.22
1. runda klasyf.
Jacob Bradshaw 2 6 6
Thomas George Brun 0 2 2
06.11.22
1. runda klasyf.
Victor Kalaitzis 2 6 6
Mikolaj Plenkiewicz 0 3 0
07.11.22
1. runda klasyf.
Tim Sandkaulen 2 6 6
Freddy Humphries 0 1 3
07.11.22
1. runda klasyf.
James Davis 2 7 6
Sergo Sikharulidze 0 5 2
07.11.22
1. runda klasyf.
Brandon Murphy 2 6 6
Eduard Silviu Schipor 0 3 0
07.11.22
1. runda klasyf.
Liam Oliver 2 7 6
Simone Vaccari 0 5 3
mężczyźni debel twarda Greece M15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.22
Finał
Szymon Kielan/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 7 7
Domagoj Biljesko/Khumoun Sultanov 0 66 5
11.11.22
Półfinał
Szymon Kielan/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 7 6
Benjamin Pietri/Thantub Suksumrarn 0 5 2
12.11.22
Półfinał
Domagoj Biljesko/Khumoun Sultanov 2 7 6 11
Scott Duncan/Marcus Willis 1 66 710 9
10.11.22
Ćwierćfinał
Szymon Kielan/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Raphael Calzi/Marlon Vankan 0 0 2
10.11.22
Ćwierćfinał
Benjamin Pietri/Thantub Suksumrarn 2 3 6 10
Sandro Kopp/Neil Oberleitner 1 6 2 8
10.11.22
Ćwierćfinał
Domagoj Biljesko/Khumoun Sultanov 2 7 6
Florian Broska/Jonas Trinker 0 69 4
12.11.22
Ćwierćfinał
Scott Duncan/Marcus Willis 2 6 6 10
Dax Donders/Sidane Pontjodikromo 1 1 76 7
08.11.22
1. runda
Sandro Kopp/Neil Oberleitner 2 6 3 10
Benjamin Hannestad/Elmer Moller 1 3 6 7
08.11.22
1. runda
Dax Donders/Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 3 6 10
Christos Antonopoulos/Alexandros Skorilas 1 6 2 6
08.11.22
1. runda
Raphael Calzi/Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis/Stephanos Schinas 0 1 4
08.11.22
1. runda
Scott Duncan/Marcus Willis 2 6 4 10
Diego Fernandez Flores/Michael Zhu 1 3 6 7
08.11.22
1. runda
Szymon Kielan/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 7
Adam Jurajda/Daniel Siniakov 0 2 63
08.11.22
1. runda
Benjamin Pietri/Thantub Suksumrarn 2 6 5 10
Martyn Pawelski/Matas Vasiliauskas 1 0 7 7
08.11.22
1. runda
Florian Broska/Jonas Trinker 2 6 7
Matthew Dellavedova/Leopold Zima 0 2 5
08.11.22
1. runda
Domagoj Biljesko/Khumoun Sultanov 2 7 6
Daniel Little/Tim Sandkaulen 0 5 2
<