M15 Doboj 2023 live score, wyniki live

M15 Doboj live, $15K

mężczyźni singel ceglana Bosnia and Herzeg. M15 Doboj sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.23
Finał
Ergi Kirkin 2 7 7
Sebastian Sorger 0 65 5
14.05.23
Półfinał
Ergi Kirkin 1 6 3 2
Marat Sharipov (RUS) krecz 0 3 6 0
14.05.23
Półfinał
Sebastian Sorger 2 6 6
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 0 4 1
13.05.23
Ćwierćfinał
Ergi Kirkin 2 2 6 6
Stefan Popovic 1 6 3 4
13.05.23
Ćwierćfinał
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 6
Ryan Nijboer 0 1 3
13.05.23
Ćwierćfinał
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 1 6 3
Denys Klok krecz 0 0 0
13.05.23
Ćwierćfinał
Sebastian Sorger 2 6 7
Mirko Martinez 0 1 5
12.05.23
2. runda
Denys Klok 2 1 7 6
Sasa Markovic 1 6 67 0
12.05.23
2. runda
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Hayato Matsuoka 0 1 1
12.05.23
2. runda
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Kirill Mishkin 0 2 0
12.05.23
2. runda
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 1 6 5
Samir Hamza Reguig krecz 0 0 1
12.05.23
2. runda
Stefan Popovic 2 3 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 1 6 0 0
12.05.23
2. runda
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Niccolo Catini 0 3 1
12.05.23
2. runda
Sebastian Sorger 2 7 6
Lucio Carnevalle 0 66 2
13.05.23
2. runda
Mirko Martinez 2 2 6 6
Matej Dodig 1 6 1 4
09.05.23
1. runda
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 6 7
Aziz Kijametovic 0 2 64
09.05.23
1. runda
Sebastian Sorger 2 7 6
Lorenzo Bocchi 0 5 3
09.05.23
1. runda
Matej Dodig 2 6 6
Tarik Bajrovic 0 0 1
10.05.23
1. runda
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Maximilian Figl 0 2 3
10.05.23
1. runda
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Niccolo Ciavarella 0 3 2
10.05.23
1. runda
Mirko Martinez 2 6 4 6
Andrej Nedic 1 3 6 4
10.05.23
1. runda
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 4 7
Nikola Basic 1 3 6 5
10.05.23
1. runda
Niccolo Catini 2 3 6 6
Daniel Bagnolini 1 6 3 0
10.05.23
1. runda
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Gabriele Maria Noce 0 4 1
10.05.23
1. runda
Samir Hamza Reguig 2 6 4 6
Aleksa Pisaric 1 2 6 3
10.05.23
1. runda
Kirill Mishkin 2 6 1 6
Stefan Kostic 1 2 6 1
10.05.23
1. runda
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 6
Taiyo Yamanaka 0 3 2
10.05.23
1. runda
Stefan Popovic 2 6 6
Radomir Tomic 0 3 2
10.05.23
1. runda
Sasa Markovic 2 7 7
Domagoj Biljesko 0 67 5
10.05.23
1. runda
Hayato Matsuoka 2 6 6 7
Stefano Reitano 1 73 4 65
12.05.23
1. runda
Lucio Carnevalle 2 7 2 7
Dusan Obradovic 1 64 6 5
09.05.23
Klasyf.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 2 6 10
Luka Miklavcic 1 6 3 6
09.05.23
Klasyf.
Samir Hamza Reguig 2 6 3 10
Maximilian Figl 1 3 6 6
09.05.23
Klasyf.
Lucio Carnevalle 2 7 6
Zaharije-Zak Talic 0 63 2
09.05.23
Klasyf.
Kirill Mishkin 1 w/o
Vitali Chvets 0
09.05.23
Klasyf.
Daniel Bagnolini 2 6 6
Francesco Cano 0 0 3
09.05.23
Klasyf.
Nikola Basic 1 6 4
Vladislav Ivanov krecz 0 4 1
09.05.23
Klasyf.
Niccolo Ciavarella 2 7 6
Daniele Minighini 0 64 3
09.05.23
Klasyf.
Radomir Tomic 2 6 7
Taiyo Yamanaka 0 2 63
08.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Vitali Chvets 2 6 1 10
Corey Gaal 1 1 6 8
08.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Francesco Cano 2 6 6
Enrique Bogo 0 3 2
08.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 7
Davide Galvanin 0 4 63
08.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Zaharije-Zak Talic 2 6 6
Elias Julian Werner 0 1 0
08.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 6
Luka Puljic 0 0 4
08.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Luka Miklavcic 2 7 3 10
Vito Dell'Elba 1 5 6 3
08.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Samir Hamza Reguig 2 6 6
Milos Milakovic 0 0 3
08.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Lucio Carnevalle 2 6 6
Noah Thurner 0 3 1
08.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 6
Federico Mirgone 0 0 0
08.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Kirill Mishkin 2 6 7
Matthew Hulme 0 3 65
08.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Daniel Bagnolini 2 6 6
Vladan Tadic 0 3 1
08.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Nikola Basic 2 6 6
Alen Bill 0 2 4
08.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Niccolo Ciavarella 2 6 6
Leo Lukic 0 2 1
08.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Maximilian Figl 2 6 6
Ivan Biletic 0 2 1
08.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Daniele Minighini 2 6 3 10
Admir Kalender 1 4 6 2
08.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Radomir Tomic 2 7 6
Dennis Dragomirov 0 5 0
07.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Vitali Chvets 2 6 6
Sava Stankovic 0 0 0
07.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Francesco Cano 2 7 6
Pavel Verbin 0 5 4
07.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Vito Dell'Elba 2 6 6
Marko Novak 0 0 0
07.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Noah Thurner 2 6 6
Sanjin Pavic 0 1 1
07.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Milos Milakovic 2 1 7 10
Andrej Duric 1 6 63 8
07.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Luka Puljic 2 6 6
Tadija Radovanovic 0 3 4
07.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Vladan Tadic 2 6 6
Mihailo Pavlovic 0 0 1
07.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Dennis Dragomirov 2 6 6
Niksa Smiljanic 0 0 0
07.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Kirill Mishkin 2 6 6
David Knezevic 0 3 2
07.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Alen Bill 2 6 6
Dzenan Bakovic 0 2 3
07.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Mirgone 2 6 6
Lazar Dimitrijevic 0 0 2
07.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Elias Julian Werner 2 6 6
Strahinja Musicki 0 2 2
07.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Daniele Minighini 2 7 7
Nicolo Toffanin 0 5 65
07.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Biletic 2 6 6
Aleksa Vladicic 0 3 1
07.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Leo Lukic 2 5 6 10
Afan Nekovic 1 7 3 6
07.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Davide Galvanin 2 6 6
Aldin Jasarevic 0 0 2
mężczyźni debel ceglana Bosnia and Herzeg. M15 Doboj sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.23
Finał
Ergi Kirkin/Ryan Nijboer 2 7 6
Matthew Hulme/Zaharije-Zak Talic 0 5 4
13.05.23
Półfinał
Matthew Hulme/Zaharije-Zak Talic 2 6 6
Andrej Nedic/Aleksa Pisaric 0 4 4
14.05.23
Półfinał
Ergi Kirkin/Ryan Nijboer 1 1
Dennis Dragomirov/Sebastian Sorger krecz 0 0
10.05.23
Ćwierćfinał
Ergi Kirkin/Ryan Nijboer 1 w/o
Daniel Bagnolini/Niccolo Catini 0
10.05.23
Ćwierćfinał
Matthew Hulme/Zaharije-Zak Talic 1 w/o
Domagoj Biljesko/Marat Sharipov (RUS) 0
13.05.23
Ćwierćfinał
Andrej Nedic/Aleksa Pisaric 2 5 7 10
Hayato Matsuoka/Taiyo Yamanaka 1 7 5 8
14.05.23
Ćwierćfinał
Dennis Dragomirov/Sebastian Sorger 2 6 7
Enrique Bogo/Federico Mirgone 0 3 63
09.05.23
1. runda
Ergi Kirkin/Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Denys Klok/Vitali Chvets 0 4 2
09.05.23
1. runda
Daniel Bagnolini/Niccolo Catini 2 6 7
Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Alen Bill 0 4 65
09.05.23
1. runda
Enrique Bogo/Federico Mirgone 2 6 6
Vladislav Ivanov/Kirill Mishkin 0 4 2
09.05.23
1. runda
Hayato Matsuoka/Taiyo Yamanaka 2 7 6
Corey Gaal/Samir Hamza Reguig 0 5 1
09.05.23
1. runda
Matthew Hulme/Zaharije-Zak Talic 2 7 6
Milos Milakovic/Sanjin Pavic 0 63 1
09.05.23
1. runda
Domagoj Biljesko/Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 6
Lucio Carnevalle/Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 3 0
10.05.23
1. runda
Dennis Dragomirov/Sebastian Sorger 2 6 6
Aziz Kijametovic/Vladan Tadic 0 3 4
10.05.23
1. runda
Andrej Nedic/Aleksa Pisaric 2 6 6
Gabriele Maria Noce/Stefano Reitano 0 2 2
<