M15 Castellon 2023 live score, wyniki live

M15 Castellon live, $15K

mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain M15 Castellon sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.23
Finał
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6
Miguel Damas 0 3 2
20.10.23
Półfinał
Miguel Damas 2 7 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 0 64 3
20.10.23
Półfinał
Guido Ivan Justo 2 7 6
Georgii Kravchenko 0 5 4
19.10.23
Ćwierćfinał
Miguel Damas 2 7 6
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 0 69 1
19.10.23
Ćwierćfinał
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 0 4 2
19.10.23
Ćwierćfinał
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 3 6
Matyas Fuele 1 4 6 3
19.10.23
Ćwierćfinał
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6
Max Alcala Gurri 0 3 2
19.10.23
2. runda
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 4 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 1 4 6 4
19.10.23
2. runda
Miguel Damas 2 6 6
Bruno Pujol Navarro 0 1 3
19.10.23
2. runda
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 7 6
Diego Barreto Sanchez 0 65 1
19.10.23
2. runda
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 6
Nikolay Nedelchev 0 3 3
19.10.23
2. runda
Matyas Fuele 2 6 6
Liam Gavrielides 0 4 2
19.10.23
2. runda
Georgii Kravchenko 2 7 4 6
Joris Moret 1 63 6 3
19.10.23
2. runda
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6 6
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 1 1 74 3
19.10.23
2. runda
Max Alcala Gurri 2 6 6
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 0 4 3
17.10.23
1. runda
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Alejandro Melero Kretzer 0 4 2
17.10.23
1. runda
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Marcos Castro Fabra 0 1 3
17.10.23
1. runda
Matyas Fuele 2 6 3 6
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 1 2 6 1
17.10.23
1. runda
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 3 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 1 3 6 0
17.10.23
1. runda
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 3 7 7
Vilius Gaubas 1 6 65 65
17.10.23
1. runda
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 5 7 6
Jorge Martinez Martinez 1 7 5 3
17.10.23
1. runda
Liam Gavrielides 2 6 6
Alejo Sanchez Quilez 0 2 2
18.10.23
1. runda
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 7
Ignacio Parisca 0 4 61
18.10.23
1. runda
Miguel Damas 2 6 6
Sam Kydd Baumgartner 0 1 3
18.10.23
1. runda
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 6 7
Noah Regas Luis 0 2 5
18.10.23
1. runda
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 6
Cayetano March 0 2 3
18.10.23
1. runda
Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 6 3 6
Iannis Miletich 1 4 6 2
18.10.23
1. runda
Guido Ivan Justo 2 7 6
Leonid Sheyngezikht 0 5 2
18.10.23
1. runda
Max Alcala Gurri 2 6 6 6
Kane Bonsach Ganley 1 2 74 4
18.10.23
1. runda
Joris Moret 2 6 6 6
Reda Bennani 1 4 75 2
18.10.23
1. runda
Nikolay Nedelchev 2 6 7
Mauro Espinosa Flores 0 0 65
17.10.23
Klasyf.
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 6
Sergi Fita Juan 0 1 1
17.10.23
Klasyf.
Cayetano March 2 6 6
David Naharro 0 3 4
17.10.23
Klasyf.
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 6
Vito Dell'Elba 0 4 2
17.10.23
Klasyf.
Joris Moret 2 6 6
Martins Rocens 0 4 3
17.10.23
Klasyf.
Nikolay Nedelchev 2 6 5 10
Pedro Iamachkine 1 3 7 4
17.10.23
Klasyf.
Kane Bonsach Ganley 2 6 6
Michiel De Krom 0 4 4
17.10.23
Klasyf.
Iannis Miletich 2 6 6
Alejandro Juan Mano 0 4 1
17.10.23
Klasyf.
Sam Kydd Baumgartner 2 6 3 10
Noah Regas Luis 1 4 6 4
16.10.23
2. runda klasyf.
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 6
Asier Civera Martinez 0 0 0
16.10.23
2. runda klasyf.
Pedro Iamachkine 2 6 6
Carlos Giraldi 0 1 4
16.10.23
2. runda klasyf.
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Iker Sevilla 0 1 1
16.10.23
2. runda klasyf.
Cayetano March 2 6 6
Ivan Abramov 0 3 2
16.10.23
2. runda klasyf.
Vito Dell'Elba 2 6 6
Stijn Slump 0 4 2
16.10.23
2. runda klasyf.
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 3 6 10
Nil Regas Luis 1 6 2 2
16.10.23
2. runda klasyf.
Martins Rocens 2 6 6
Louroi Martinez 0 4 0
16.10.23
2. runda klasyf.
Joris Moret 2 7 7
Pol Amoros Ramos 0 5 62
16.10.23
2. runda klasyf.
Nikolay Nedelchev 2 4 6 10
Albert Pedrico Kravtsov 1 6 2 6
16.10.23
2. runda klasyf.
Kane Bonsach Ganley 2 4 6 10
Toprak Avcibasi 1 6 3 5
16.10.23
2. runda klasyf.
Noah Regas Luis 2 6 6
Darius Florin Pop 0 1 0
16.10.23
2. runda klasyf.
Iannis Miletich 2 6 1 10
Vitali Chvets 1 3 6 8
16.10.23
2. runda klasyf.
Sam Kydd Baumgartner 2 6 7
Carlo Alberto Fossati 0 2 63
16.10.23
2. runda klasyf.
David Naharro 2 5 6 10
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi 1 7 2 5
16.10.23
2. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Juan Mano 2 4 7 10
Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento 1 6 67 2
16.10.23
2. runda klasyf.
Sergi Fita Juan 2 6 6
Amaan Siddiqui 0 2 3
15.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Vitali Chvets 2 6 6
Joan Busoms Puig 0 4 4
15.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 7 7
Valentin Lapalu 0 65 64
15.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Carlo Alberto Fossati 2 6 6 10
Alen Bill 1 2 73 2
15.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Pol Amoros Ramos 2 6 6
Alvaro Peiro Serrano 0 4 2
15.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi 2 6 6
Sergio Callejon Hernando 0 2 2
15.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Louroi Martinez 1 6 1
Filippo Speziali krecz 0 3 0
15.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
David Totikashvili 0 0 0
15.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Stijn Slump 2 6 6
Samuel Martinez Arjona 0 1 3
15.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Cayetano March 2 7 6 10
Pau Bosch Munoz 1 5 74 3
15.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Vito Dell'Elba 2 6 7
Edoardo Lodovico Cattaneo 0 3 5
15.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 6
Jorge Prats Navarrete 0 1 1
15.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Martins Rocens 2 6 3 13
Giacomo Revelli 1 3 6 11
15.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Joris Moret 2 6 6
Younes Lalami Laaroussi 0 2 2
15.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Kane Bonsach Ganley 2 6 6
Manel Lazaro Juncadella 0 3 2
15.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Toprak Avcibasi 2 6 6
Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani 0 1 1
15.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Abramov 2 6 6
Arturo Rodrigo Aguilar 0 1 0
15.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Amaan Siddiqui 2 6 6
Dhruva Mulye 0 1 2
15.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Noah Regas Luis 2 6 6
Nico Rating 0 2 2
15.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Iannis Miletich 2 6 6
Lucca Helguera Casado 0 2 1
15.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Sam Kydd Baumgartner 2 6 7
Hugo Garcia Gomez 0 4 5
15.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Nil Regas Luis 2 6 6
Rodrigo Mora Clement 0 4 1
15.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
David Naharro 2 6 6
Giacomo Crisostomo 0 4 2
15.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Juan Mano 2 7 6
Milan Markovits 0 67 2
15.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Asier Civera Martinez 2 7 6
Pedro Andre De Almeida Santos 0 5 4
15.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Iker Sevilla 1 6 1
Anthony Genov krecz 0 4 0
15.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Sergi Fita Juan 1 2 6
Matvey Minin 1 6 4
15.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Darius Florin Pop 2 7 6
Iker Urribarrens Ramirez 0 5 4
15.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento 2 6 4 10
Richard Zusman 1 4 6 7
16.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Pedro Iamachkine 2 2 6 10
Carles Cordoba 1 6 4 4
16.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Nikolay Nedelchev 2 6 6
Jordi Garcia Mestre 0 0 4
16.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Carlos Giraldi 2 2 6 10
Ian Luca Cervantes Tomas 1 6 3 7
16.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Albert Pedrico Kravtsov 2 6 6
Kirill Mishkin 0 2 0
mężczyźni debel ceglana Spain M15 Castellon sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.23
Finał
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa/Samuel Martinez Arjona 2 6 6
Vitali Chvets/Kirill Mishkin 0 4 4
19.10.23
Półfinał
Vitali Chvets/Kirill Mishkin 2 6 6
Alejandro Melero Kretzer/Alejo Sanchez Quilez 0 2 4
19.10.23
Półfinał
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa/Samuel Martinez Arjona 2 6 6
Ivan Arenas-Gualda/Marcos Castro Fabra 0 2 2
18.10.23
Ćwierćfinał
Vitali Chvets/Kirill Mishkin 2 1 7 10
David Marrero/Dhruva Mulye 1 6 65 3
18.10.23
Ćwierćfinał
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa/Samuel Martinez Arjona 2 6 6
Joan Busoms Puig/Leonid Sheyngezikht 0 3 4
18.10.23
Ćwierćfinał
Alejandro Melero Kretzer/Alejo Sanchez Quilez 2 6 6
David Naharro/Bruno Pujol Navarro 0 3 3
18.10.23
Ćwierćfinał
Ivan Arenas-Gualda/Marcos Castro Fabra 2 7 6
Toprak Avcibasi/Iannis Miletich 0 64 2
17.10.23
1. runda
Vitali Chvets/Kirill Mishkin 2 6 6 10
Max Alcala Gurri/Pau Bosch Munoz 1 74 2 5
17.10.23
1. runda
David Marrero/Dhruva Mulye 2 7 7
Oscar Hernandez/Richard Zusman 0 5 66
17.10.23
1. runda
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa/Samuel Martinez Arjona 1 w/o
Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento/Martins Rocens 0
17.10.23
1. runda
Joan Busoms Puig/Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 6
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi/Carlos Giraldi 0 4 3
17.10.23
1. runda
David Naharro/Bruno Pujol Navarro 1 w/o
Diego Barreto Sanchez/Albert Pedrico Kravtsov 0
17.10.23
1. runda
Alejandro Melero Kretzer/Alejo Sanchez Quilez 2 6 6
Vicente Oliver Moratalla/Alvaro Peiro Serrano 0 1 2
17.10.23
1. runda
Toprak Avcibasi/Iannis Miletich 1 w/o
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Alex Marti Pujolras 0
17.10.23
1. runda
Ivan Arenas-Gualda/Marcos Castro Fabra 2 7 6
Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani/Iker Urribarrens Ramirez 0 5 4
<