M15 Bucharest 2023 live score, wyniki live

M15 Bucharest live, $15K

mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania M15 Bucharest sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.05.23
Finał
Cezar Cretu 2 6 6
Yshai Oliel 0 4 2
27.05.23
Półfinał
Yshai Oliel 2 2 6 7
Florent Bax 1 6 3 63
28.05.23
Półfinał
Cezar Cretu 2 6 6
Petr Nesterov 0 3 4
26.05.23
Ćwierćfinał
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 4 4
26.05.23
Ćwierćfinał
Cezar Cretu 2 6 6
Andrea Guerrieri 0 3 1
26.05.23
Ćwierćfinał
Florent Bax 2 6 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 2 2
26.05.23
Ćwierćfinał
Petr Nesterov 2 7 6
Ryan Nijboer 0 5 2
25.05.23
2. runda
Juan Pablo Paz 2 1 6 6
Calin Manda 1 6 4 3
25.05.23
2. runda
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 7
Vlad Andrei Dancu 0 3 5
25.05.23
2. runda
Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 3 6
Sergi Perez Contri 1 3 6 1
25.05.23
2. runda
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu 0 4 0
25.05.23
2. runda
Cezar Cretu 2 7 6
Benedikt Henning 0 63 2
25.05.23
2. runda
Florent Bax 2 6 6
Seydina Andre 0 1 3
25.05.23
2. runda
Ryan Nijboer 2 7 6
Pedro Iamachkine 0 5 3
25.05.23
2. runda
Petr Nesterov 2 6 6
Simon Beaupain 0 2 2
23.05.23
1. runda
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 0 2 2
23.05.23
1. runda
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 6 6
Leo Borg 0 3 2
23.05.23
1. runda
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu 2 6 7
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 0 4 60
23.05.23
1. runda
Petr Nesterov 2 6 3 6
Radu Mihai Papoe 1 1 6 3
24.05.23
1. runda
Pedro Iamachkine 2 6 6
Alessandro Spadola 0 4 2
24.05.23
1. runda
Benedikt Henning 2 6 6
Niccolo Ciavarella 0 3 0
24.05.23
1. runda
Calin Manda 2 6 6
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 0 1 3
24.05.23
1. runda
Sergi Perez Contri 2 7 6
Davide Galoppini 0 5 1
24.05.23
1. runda
Simon Beaupain 2 6 4 6
Darius Florin Pop 1 0 6 1
24.05.23
1. runda
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6 7
Mariano Tammaro 1 3 76 63
24.05.23
1. runda
Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 6
Filip Gabriel Bara 0 3 4
24.05.23
1. runda
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Daniele Minighini 0 2 2
24.05.23
1. runda
Cezar Cretu 2 6 4 6
Andrea Bacaloni 1 1 6 1
24.05.23
1. runda
Florent Bax 2 6 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 0 3 2
24.05.23
1. runda
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Vito Dell'Elba 0 1 0
24.05.23
1. runda
Seydina Andre 2 3 6 6
Lior Goldenberg 1 6 3 4
23.05.23
Klasyf.
Pedro Iamachkine 2 6 6
Alan Postay 0 3 1
23.05.23
Klasyf.
Benedikt Henning 2 6 0 10
Vito Dell'Elba 1 4 6 5
23.05.23
Klasyf.
Lior Goldenberg 2 6 6
Dominic Ducariu 0 1 3
23.05.23
Klasyf.
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 2 1 6 10
Valentin Vanta 1 6 4 4
23.05.23
Klasyf.
Alessandro Spadola 2 2 6 10
Maxime Dubouch 1 6 2 4
23.05.23
Klasyf.
Niccolo Ciavarella 2 6 6
Alin Mihai Fatu 0 1 3
23.05.23
Klasyf.
Daniele Minighini 2 6 6
Vasile Antonescu 0 2 2
23.05.23
Klasyf.
Mariano Tammaro 2 7 6
Louroi Martinez 0 65 2
22.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 6
Nicolas Hollender 0 2 2
22.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Pedro Iamachkine 2 6 2 10
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 1 3 6 8
22.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Benedikt Henning 2 2 6 10
Eric David Verdes 1 6 3 6
22.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Alan Postay 2 6 6
Antonio Caruso 0 4 3
22.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Louroi Martinez 2 6 6
Mateo Berta 0 2 1
22.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Nini Gabriel Dica 0 1 4
22.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Lior Goldenberg 2 6 6
Matei Cristian Onofrei 0 4 1
22.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Vito Dell'Elba 2 7 6
Dario Alexandru Ciobotaru 0 62 2
22.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 2 4 6 14
Rares Teodor Pieleanu 1 6 4 12
22.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Spadola 2 4 6 10
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 1 6 3 4
22.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Niccolo Ciavarella 2 6 6
Dan Radu Munteanu 0 3 1
22.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Maxime Dubouch 2 6 6
Francesco Mineo 0 2 1
22.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Daniele Minighini 2 6 6
Mihnea Petru Zaharia 0 2 1
22.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Mariano Tammaro 2 7 6
Luca Matteo Sobbe 0 5 3
22.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Alin Mihai Fatu 2 6 6
Dragos Constantin Ignat 0 2 2
22.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Dominic Ducariu 2 6 6 11
Adrian Mateo Bejenaru 1 4 71 9
21.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 6
Vladimir Filip 0 1 2
21.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Nicola Ion 0 0 0
21.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 6 6
Stefan Eduard Dumitru 0 4 1
21.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Pedro Iamachkine 2 6 6
Andrei Cuceu 0 1 1
21.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Benedikt Henning 2 6 6
Enrico Giacomini 0 4 0
21.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Alan Postay 2 6 1 10
Dragos Petre Popeanga 1 1 6 5
21.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Louroi Martinez 2 6 6
Robert Paul Betuker 0 2 1
21.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Rafael Grosu 0 2 2
21.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Lior Goldenberg 2 6 6
Razvan Marius Codescu 0 2 2
21.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Vito Dell'Elba 2 6 2 10
Jack Loge 1 2 6 8
21.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Dan Radu Munteanu 2 6 6
Keanu Elias Immler 0 2 2
21.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Nini Gabriel Dica 2 6 6
Ivan Perez Martin 0 4 1
21.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 6 6
Cristian Magureanu 0 2 4
21.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 2 7 6
Matteo Meneghetti 0 61 4
21.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Spadola 2 6 6
Radu Daniel Florea 0 4 1
21.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Mateo Berta 2 6 6
Ioan Gabriel Ispasescu 0 0 0
21.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Antonio Caruso 2 6 7
Horia Dragos 0 2 5
21.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Adrian Mateo Bejenaru 2 6 6
Andrei-Cristian Jinga 0 4 4
21.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Hollender 2 6 7
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita 0 3 5
21.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Eric David Verdes 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dumitru 0 4 1
21.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Niccolo Ciavarella 2 6 6
Vlad Ion Tugulescu 0 0 0
21.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Maxime Dubouch 2 6 6
Vlad Stoica 0 2 4
21.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Mihnea Petru Zaharia 1 6 3
Gino Romano krecz 0 4 2
21.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Matei Cristian Onofrei 2 6 6
Adrian Constantin 0 2 2
21.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Daniele Minighini 2 2 6 10
Alvin Nicholas Tudorica 1 6 1 7
21.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Mariano Tammaro 2 6 6
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 0 4 3
21.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Francesco Mineo 2 6 6
Darius Petrescu 0 1 0
21.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Luca Matteo Sobbe 2 6 6
Vlad Alexandru Popescu 0 4 0
21.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Alin Mihai Fatu 2 6 6
Carel Pieter Wessel 0 1 2
21.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Dario Alexandru Ciobotaru 2 6 6
Alexandru Marinescu 0 2 2
21.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Rares Teodor Pieleanu 2 6 6
Alin Butnaru 0 4 1
21.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Dominic Ducariu 2 6 5 10
Alexandru Luca 1 2 7 8
mężczyźni debel ceglana Romania M15 Bucharest sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.23
Finał
Simon Beaupain/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Lior Goldenberg/Yshai Oliel 0 4 2
25.05.23
Półfinał
Lior Goldenberg/Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Florent Bax/Louroi Martinez 0 4 3
25.05.23
Półfinał
Simon Beaupain/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 3 4
24.05.23
Ćwierćfinał
Lior Goldenberg/Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Bekkhan Atlangeriev/Diego Fernandez Flores 0 3 0
24.05.23
Ćwierćfinał
Simon Beaupain/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Vasile Antonescu/Ioan Alexandru Chirita 0 3 3
24.05.23
Ćwierćfinał
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 7 6
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita/Calin Manda 0 5 4
24.05.23
Ćwierćfinał
Florent Bax/Louroi Martinez 2 6 6
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 3 2
23.05.23
1. runda
Lior Goldenberg/Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Andrei Cuceu/Pedro Iamachkine 0 1 3
23.05.23
1. runda
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Dominic Ducariu/Carel Pieter Wessel 0 4 1
23.05.23
1. runda
Simon Beaupain/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Adrian Mateo Bejenaru/Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 0 4 4
23.05.23
1. runda
Vasile Antonescu/Ioan Alexandru Chirita 2 6 6
Filip Gabriel Bara/Eric David Verdes 0 4 4
23.05.23
1. runda
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Andrea Bacaloni/Vito Dell'Elba 0 2 3
23.05.23
1. runda
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita/Calin Manda 2 4 7 11
Vladimir Filip/Mihai Razvan Marinescu 1 6 62 9
23.05.23
1. runda
Bekkhan Atlangeriev/Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 6
Alin Mihai Fatu/Alexandru Luca 0 4 0
23.05.23
1. runda
Florent Bax/Louroi Martinez 2 6 6
Ryan Nijboer/Sergi Perez Contri 0 4 3
<