M15 Brcko 2024 live score, wyniki live

M15 Brcko live, $15K

mężczyźni singel ceglana Bosnia and Herzeg. M15 Brcko sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.24
Finał
Miljan Zekic 1 2 6 5
Pawel Juszczak krecz 0 6 2 1
25.05.24
Półfinał
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Sasa Markovic 0 2 0
25.05.24
Półfinał
Pawel Juszczak 1 6 4
Gabriele Bosio krecz 0 2 0
24.05.24
Ćwierćfinał
Miljan Zekic 1 3 7 5 3
Vladyslav Orlov krecz 0 6 6 2
24.05.24
Ćwierćfinał
Pawel Juszczak 2 4 7 6
Dusan Obradovic 1 6 65 2
24.05.24
Ćwierćfinał
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 7
Federico Campana 0 2 5
24.05.24
Ćwierćfinał
Sasa Markovic 2 6 6
Viktor Jovic 0 0 1
23.05.24
2. runda
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Stefano Reitano 0 1 4
23.05.24
2. runda
Pawel Juszczak 2 6 6
Tim Ruehl 0 4 2
23.05.24
2. runda
Vladyslav Orlov 2 7 6
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi 0 66 3
23.05.24
2. runda
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Michel Hopp 0 0 2
23.05.24
2. runda
Dusan Obradovic 2 6 3 6
Francesco Ferrari 1 4 6 2
23.05.24
2. runda
Federico Campana 2 6 6
Gabriele Maria Noce 0 4 2
23.05.24
2. runda
Viktor Jovic 2 7 6
Jeremy Gschwendtner 0 64 4
23.05.24
2. runda
Sasa Markovic 2 7 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 5 2
22.05.24
1. runda
Miljan Zekic 2 7 1 6
Attila Boros 1 66 6 4
22.05.24
1. runda
Pawel Juszczak 2 6 6
Drazen Petrovic 0 4 3
22.05.24
1. runda
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 6
Marcel Zielinski 0 3 4
22.05.24
1. runda
Francesco Ferrari 2 6 6
Marc Majdandzic 0 2 2
22.05.24
1. runda
Stefano Reitano 2 6 6
Tarik Bajrovic 0 0 2
22.05.24
1. runda
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Matias Fernandez Netri 0 0 0
22.05.24
1. runda
Tim Ruehl 2 6 6
Vitali Chvets 0 2 0
22.05.24
1. runda
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 4 3
22.05.24
1. runda
Vladyslav Orlov 2 4 7 6
Koki Matsuda 1 6 5 3
22.05.24
1. runda
Jeremy Gschwendtner 2 6 7
Gergely Madarasz 0 2 67
22.05.24
1. runda
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Denys Klok 0 4 2
22.05.24
1. runda
Dusan Obradovic 2 6 6
Louis Tessa 0 3 4
22.05.24
1. runda
Michel Hopp 2 7 6
Luka Todorovic 0 65 1
22.05.24
1. runda
Federico Campana 2 6 6
Aleksandr Braynin 0 3 3
22.05.24
1. runda
Viktor Jovic 2 6 6
Matej Djokic 0 1 0
22.05.24
1. runda
Sasa Markovic 2 6 6
Razvan Baiant 0 3 1
21.05.24
Klasyf.
Vitali Chvets 2 7 2 10
Arthur Laborde 1 5 6 5
21.05.24
Klasyf.
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 4 6 10
Samuel Kyjaci 1 6 4 6
21.05.24
Klasyf.
Jeremy Gschwendtner 2 6 6
Tanguy Genier 0 3 2
21.05.24
Klasyf.
Razvan Baiant 2 4 6 10
Rafael Giotis 1 6 3 6
21.05.24
Klasyf.
Michel Hopp 2 6 6
Kornel Halmos 0 3 3
21.05.24
Klasyf.
Sasa Markovic 2 6 6
Lamin Lourenzo Da Silva 0 2 4
21.05.24
Klasyf.
Attila Boros 2 7 6
Tymur Bieldiugin 0 66 2
21.05.24
Klasyf.
Matias Fernandez Netri 2 6 6
Oskar Oliver Stuchlik 0 4 0
20.05.24
2. runda klasyf.
Vitali Chvets 2 6 6
Yamato Sueoka 0 4 4
20.05.24
2. runda klasyf.
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 7 6
Lazar Dimitrijevic 0 65 3
20.05.24
2. runda klasyf.
Jeremy Gschwendtner 2 6 6
Vladan Tadic 0 1 1
20.05.24
2. runda klasyf.
Razvan Baiant 2 6 6
Kai Stetzer 0 4 3
20.05.24
2. runda klasyf.
Rafael Giotis 2 4 6 10
Vanja Hodzic 1 6 4 4
20.05.24
2. runda klasyf.
Michel Hopp 2 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis 0 1 2
20.05.24
2. runda klasyf.
Tanguy Genier 2 6 2 10
Adam Gabor Szoke 1 4 6 7
20.05.24
2. runda klasyf.
Lamin Lourenzo Da Silva 2 6 6
Davud Amirov 0 3 2
20.05.24
2. runda klasyf.
Sasa Markovic 2 6 6
Matias Riva 0 1 2
20.05.24
2. runda klasyf.
Kornel Halmos 1 6 3
Kirill Mishkin krecz 0 2 1
20.05.24
2. runda klasyf.
Attila Boros 2 7 6
Nicola Ion 0 5 3
20.05.24
2. runda klasyf.
Arthur Laborde 2 6 6
Botond Kisantal 0 4 2
20.05.24
2. runda klasyf.
Samuel Kyjaci 2 6 6
Ivan Kazakov 0 4 3
20.05.24
2. runda klasyf.
Tymur Bieldiugin 2 6 6
Samuel Martinez Arjona 0 2 1
20.05.24
2. runda klasyf.
Oskar Oliver Stuchlik 2 6 6
Aleksa Mardjonovic 0 0 0
20.05.24
2. runda klasyf.
Matias Fernandez Netri 2 6 7
Peetu Pohjola 0 2 5
19.05.24
1. runda klasyf.
Vitali Chvets 2 6 6
Luka Djurdjevic 0 1 1
19.05.24
1. runda klasyf.
Samuel Martinez Arjona 2 6 6
Fatih Sisic 0 4 1
19.05.24
1. runda klasyf.
Matias Riva 2 6 6
Filip Djokic 0 2 1
19.05.24
1. runda klasyf.
Kai Stetzer 2 6 3 10
Nikola Mitrovic 1 4 6 6
19.05.24
1. runda klasyf.
Vladan Tadic 2 6 6
Ognjen Pavlovic 0 1 2
19.05.24
1. runda klasyf.
Michel Hopp 2 7 4 11
Elias Julian Werner 1 62 6 9
19.05.24
1. runda klasyf.
Lamin Lourenzo Da Silva 2 6 6
Ivo Vercik 0 4 1
19.05.24
1. runda klasyf.
Botond Kisantal 2 6 7
Alfonso Costamagna 0 0 5
19.05.24
1. runda klasyf.
Kornel Halmos 2 6 6
Aleksa Mirkovic 0 4 2
19.05.24
1. runda klasyf.
Vanja Hodzic 2 6 6
Ricardo Batista 0 2 3
19.05.24
1. runda klasyf.
Adam Gabor Szoke 2 6 6
Gabriel Schenekenberg 0 4 4
19.05.24
1. runda klasyf.
Lazar Dimitrijevic 2 6 6
Afan Nekovic 0 2 3
19.05.24
1. runda klasyf.
Samuel Kyjaci 2 6 6
Ying Hou 0 4 1
19.05.24
1. runda klasyf.
Nicola Ion 2 6 6
Leo Lukic 0 1 2
19.05.24
1. runda klasyf.
Oskar Oliver Stuchlik 2 6 6
Gustavo Masiero 0 0 0
19.05.24
1. runda klasyf.
Matias Fernandez Netri 2 6 6
Paul Howe 0 1 3
mężczyźni debel ceglana Bosnia and Herzeg. M15 Brcko sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.24
Finał
Vladyslav Orlov/Tim Ruehl 2 6 6
Kabeer Kapasi/Miljan Zekic 0 2 1
24.05.24
Półfinał
Vladyslav Orlov/Tim Ruehl 2 6 6 10
Gabriele Bosio/Francesco Ferrari 1 2 75 6
24.05.24
Półfinał
Kabeer Kapasi/Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Viktor Jovic/Dusan Obradovic 0 3 4
23.05.24
Ćwierćfinał
Viktor Jovic/Dusan Obradovic 2 7 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis 0 64 2
24.05.24
Ćwierćfinał
Vladyslav Orlov/Tim Ruehl 2 6 4 10
Attila Boros/Botond Kisantal 1 1 6 8
24.05.24
Ćwierćfinał
Gabriele Bosio/Francesco Ferrari 2 6 4 10
Vitali Chvets/Kirill Mishkin 1 2 6 5
24.05.24
Ćwierćfinał
Kabeer Kapasi/Miljan Zekic 2 6 7
Ignacio Monzon/Stefano Reitano 0 2 63
21.05.24
1. runda
Vitali Chvets/Kirill Mishkin 2 4 7 10
Federico Campana/Gabriele Maria Noce 1 6 64 8
21.05.24
1. runda
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 7
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi/Gabriel Schenekenberg 0 1 67
21.05.24
1. runda
Attila Boros/Botond Kisantal 2 6 6 10
Matej Djokic/Vanja Hodzic 1 2 76 6
21.05.24
1. runda
Vladyslav Orlov/Tim Ruehl 2 6 6
Koki Matsuda/Yamato Sueoka 0 3 4
21.05.24
1. runda
Gabriele Bosio/Francesco Ferrari 2 6 3 10
Nicola Ion/Leo Lukic 1 2 6 3
21.05.24
1. runda
Viktor Jovic/Dusan Obradovic 2 6 6
Tymur Bieldiugin/Aleksandr Braynin 0 3 4
21.05.24
1. runda
Kabeer Kapasi/Miljan Zekic 1 3
Marc Majdandzic/Vladan Tadic krecz 0 2
21.05.24
1. runda
Ignacio Monzon/Stefano Reitano 2 6 6
Gergely Madarasz/Patrick Toman 0 4 1
<