M15 Brcko 2023 live score, wyniki live

M15 Brcko live, $15K

mężczyźni singel ceglana Bosnia and Herzeg. M15 Brcko sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.05.23
Finał
Andrej Nedic 2 6 6
Stefan Popovic 0 4 4
27.05.23
Półfinał
Andrej Nedic 2 6 3 6
Kirill Kivattsev 1 0 6 3
27.05.23
Półfinał
Stefan Popovic 1 w/o
Aleksa Mardjonovic 0
26.05.23
Ćwierćfinał
Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 1 6
Mohamed Safwat 1 4 6 4
26.05.23
Ćwierćfinał
Stefan Popovic 1 6
Viacheslav Bielinskyi krecz 0 2
27.05.23
Ćwierćfinał
Andrej Nedic 2 7 7
Radomir Tomic 0 5 5
27.05.23
Ćwierćfinał
Aleksa Mardjonovic 2 1 7 6
Peter Benjamin Privara 1 6 60 4
25.05.23
2. runda
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Dusan Obradovic 0 4 0
25.05.23
2. runda
Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 6
Enrique Bogo 0 2 1
25.05.23
2. runda
Andrej Nedic 2 6 6
Sebastian Sorger 0 1 3
25.05.23
2. runda
Stefan Popovic 2 6 6
Adam Moundir 0 3 3
25.05.23
2. runda
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Vit Kalina 0 2 3
25.05.23
2. runda
Peter Benjamin Privara 2 6 6
Alejandro Hoyos 0 4 3
25.05.23
2. runda
Aleksa Mardjonovic 2 6 6
Alexandre Aubriot 0 2 3
25.05.23
2. runda
Radomir Tomic 2 6 1 7
Lukas Pokorny 1 3 6 5
23.05.23
1. runda
Alejandro Hoyos 1 6 5
Nicolas Zanellato krecz 0 4 0
23.05.23
1. runda
Dusan Obradovic 2 1 7 7
Amaury Raynel 1 6 64 5
23.05.23
1. runda
Alexandre Aubriot 2 6 6
Stefan Kostic 0 0 1
23.05.23
1. runda
Andrej Nedic 2 6 6
Andrej Radojicic 0 1 0
24.05.23
1. runda
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 7
Kirill Mishkin 0 1 5
24.05.23
1. runda
Enrique Bogo 2 6 6
Strahinja Musicki 0 0 3
24.05.23
1. runda
Adam Moundir 2 4 6 6
Igor Gimenez 1 6 1 3
24.05.23
1. runda
Kirill Kivattsev 2 2 6 6
Brandon Walkin 1 6 4 4
24.05.23
1. runda
Stefan Popovic 2 6 6
Daniel Rodrigues 0 1 3
24.05.23
1. runda
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 3 7 6
David Pichler 1 6 5 2
24.05.23
1. runda
Peter Benjamin Privara 2 6 6
Vladan Tadic 0 3 4
24.05.23
1. runda
Sebastian Sorger 1 6 4
Mirko Martinez krecz 0 1 1
24.05.23
1. runda
Lukas Pokorny 2 6 6
Konstantin Cucka 0 1 4
24.05.23
1. runda
Aleksa Mardjonovic 2 2 7 7
Aldin Setkic 1 6 62 5
24.05.23
1. runda
Radomir Tomic 2 6 6
Stefano Reitano 0 3 4
24.05.23
1. runda
Vit Kalina 2 6 6
Csongor Hejjas 0 0 0
23.05.23
Klasyf.
Enrique Bogo 2 7 7
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 63 62
23.05.23
Klasyf.
Brandon Walkin 2 6 6
Ivo Vercik 0 1 0
23.05.23
Klasyf.
Igor Gimenez 2 7 6
Milan Drinic 0 64 4
23.05.23
Klasyf.
Vladan Tadic 2 2 6 10
Corey Gaal 1 6 1 8
23.05.23
Klasyf.
Kirill Mishkin 1 6 1
Taiyo Yamanaka krecz 0 0 1
23.05.23
Klasyf.
Aleksa Mardjonovic 1 6 3
Nazar Oliynykov krecz 0 2 0
23.05.23
Klasyf.
Csongor Hejjas 2 6 3 10
Gabriele Camilli 1 1 6 8
23.05.23
Klasyf.
Radomir Tomic 2 3 6 11
Vladislav Ivanov 1 6 2 9
21.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Csongor Hejjas 1 w/o
Aziz Ouakaa 0
22.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Enrique Bogo 2 4 6 10
Marko Ilic 1 6 3 3
22.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Brandon Walkin 2 6 6
Lazar Dimitrijevic 0 1 1
22.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 2 6 10
Peter Nad 1 6 2 8
22.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Milan Drinic 2 6 6
Vitali Chvets 0 1 3
22.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Lucas Obeid 0 4 1
22.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Corey Gaal 1 5
Dennis Dragomirov krecz 0 2
22.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Gabriele Camilli 1 6 3
Ali Habib krecz 0 3 0
22.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Igor Gimenez 2 6 6
Oliver Varga-Toth 0 2 0
22.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Vladan Tadic 2 3 6 10
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 1 6 4 3
22.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 6
Timothy Gray 0 4 4
22.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Kirill Mishkin 2 6 6
Nikola Basic 0 3 3
22.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Aleksa Mardjonovic 2 6 6
Zaharije-Zak Talic 0 4 1
22.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Ivo Vercik 2 6 6
Matthew Hulme 0 3 2
22.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Radomir Tomic 2 6 6
Tadija Radovanovic 0 2 2
22.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Nazar Oliynykov 2 7 3 10
Stevan Popovic 1 5 6 7
21.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Vitali Chvets 2 6 4 10
Luka Puljic 1 4 6 6
21.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Marko Ilic 2 6 6
Danis Eljsan 0 0 0
21.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Oliver Varga-Toth 2 6 6
Ivan Biletic 0 3 3
21.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Tadija Radovanovic 2 2 7 10
Radovan Michalik 1 6 5 6
21.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriele Camilli 2 7 6
Luka Veselic 0 5 3
21.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Vladan Tadic 2 6 6
Leonardo Nava 0 1 1
21.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Dennis Dragomirov 2 6 7
Ognjen Pavlovic 0 1 64
21.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Obeid 2 6 6
Matej Djokic 0 2 2
21.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Kirill Mishkin 2 6 6
Edin Mulalic 0 2 0
21.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Timothy Gray 2 6 6
Filip Cebic 0 2 1
21.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Peter Nad 2 6 6
Andrej Djokic 0 2 4
21.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksa Mardjonovic 2 6 6
Matthew Cashin 0 0 0
21.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Ivo Vercik 2 6 6
Luka Cvjetkovic 0 0 2
21.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Csongor Hejjas 2 6 6
Dzenan Bakovic 0 2 3
21.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Lazar Dimitrijevic 2 6 6
Pavel Gula 0 2 2
21.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Nazar Oliynykov 2 6 6
Milos Milakovic 0 1 3
mężczyźni debel ceglana Bosnia and Herzeg. M15 Brcko sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.23
Finał
George Goldhoff/Brandon Walkin 2 7 6
David Pichler/Lukas Pokorny 0 64 3
25.05.23
Półfinał
George Goldhoff/Brandon Walkin 1 w/o
Aziz Kijametovic/Adam Moundir 0
26.05.23
Półfinał
David Pichler/Lukas Pokorny 2 6 3 10
Matthew Hulme/Zaharije-Zak Talic 1 4 6 6
25.05.23
Ćwierćfinał
Aziz Kijametovic/Adam Moundir 2 7 6
Vit Kalina/Stefan Kostic 0 64 3
25.05.23
Ćwierćfinał
Matthew Hulme/Zaharije-Zak Talic 2 2 7 11
Igor Gimenez/Nicolas Zanellato 1 6 65 9
25.05.23
Ćwierćfinał
George Goldhoff/Brandon Walkin 2 6 6
Andrej Radojicic/Aldin Setkic 0 2 1
25.05.23
Ćwierćfinał
David Pichler/Lukas Pokorny 2 6 3 10
Enrique Bogo/Alejandro Hoyos 1 2 6 6
23.05.23
1. runda
Igor Gimenez/Nicolas Zanellato 2 6 6
Corey Gaal/Timothy Gray 0 4 4
23.05.23
1. runda
Matthew Hulme/Zaharije-Zak Talic 2 4 6 10
Vitali Chvets/Kirill Mishkin 1 6 3 5
23.05.23
1. runda
George Goldhoff/Brandon Walkin 2 6 6
Radovan Michalik/Peter Nad 0 4 2
23.05.23
1. runda
Vit Kalina/Stefan Kostic 2 7 6
Matthew Cashin/Andrej Djokic 0 5 3
23.05.23
1. runda
David Pichler/Lukas Pokorny 2 6 6
Gabriele Camilli/Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 0 1 2
24.05.23
1. runda
Aziz Kijametovic/Adam Moundir 2 6 5 10
Kirill Kivattsev/Grigoriy Lomakin 1 3 7 7
24.05.23
1. runda
Andrej Radojicic/Aldin Setkic 2 7 6
Alexandre Aubriot/Stefano Reitano 0 5 3
24.05.23
1. runda
Enrique Bogo/Alejandro Hoyos 2 6 6
Leonardo Nava/Lucas Obeid 0 4 3
<