M15 Antalya 2023 live score, wyniki live

M15 Antalya live, $15K

mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.23
Finał
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 7 6
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 0 5 1
20.05.23
Półfinał
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Juan Manuel La Serna 0 3 1
20.05.23
Półfinał
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 6 6
Gabriele Pennaforti 0 2 1
19.05.23
Ćwierćfinał
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Jaime Caldes 0 4 0
19.05.23
Ćwierćfinał
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 6 6
Max Alcala Gurri 0 3 1
19.05.23
Ćwierćfinał
Juan Manuel La Serna 2 2 6 7
Corentin Denolly 1 6 1 63
19.05.23
Ćwierćfinał
Gabriele Pennaforti 2 6 6
Alexander Donski 0 3 2
18.05.23
2. runda
Corentin Denolly 2 7 7
Egor Agafonov 0 5 64
18.05.23
2. runda
Alexander Donski 2 6 3 6
Aleksandre Metreveli 1 4 6 2
18.05.23
2. runda
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Paul Woerner 0 1 1
18.05.23
2. runda
Jaime Caldes 2 6 6
Radovan Michalik 0 1 1
18.05.23
2. runda
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 6 6
Ivan Nedelko 0 1 1
18.05.23
2. runda
Max Alcala Gurri 2 6 2 6
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 1 3 6 3
18.05.23
2. runda
Juan Manuel La Serna 1 6
Jorge Martinez Martinez krecz 0 2
18.05.23
2. runda
Gabriele Pennaforti 2 6 6
Timofei Derepasko 0 1 4
16.05.23
1. runda
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 6
Samuel Martinez Arjona 0 2 2
16.05.23
1. runda
Jorge Martinez Martinez 2 4 6 6
Calin Manda 1 6 1 4
16.05.23
1. runda
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 6 6
Tuncay Duran 0 3 4
16.05.23
1. runda
Max Alcala Gurri 2 6 6 6
Yi Zhou 1 71 3 1
16.05.23
1. runda
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 2 6 6
Daniel Ibragimov 0 4 2
17.05.23
1. runda
Ivan Nedelko 1 4 6 2
Evgeny Philippov krecz 0 6 4 0
17.05.23
1. runda
Paul Woerner 2 7 7
Collin Altamirano 0 5 61
17.05.23
1. runda
Corentin Denolly 2 4 6 6
Gokberk Saritas 1 6 2 1
17.05.23
1. runda
Alexander Donski 2 6 6 6
Bora Sengul 1 74 2 4
17.05.23
1. runda
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 1 6 4
Mubarak Shannan Zayid krecz 0 0 0
17.05.23
1. runda
Jaime Caldes 2 6 6
Koray Kirci 0 3 2
17.05.23
1. runda
Egor Agafonov 2 6 6
Anton Chekhov 0 3 2
17.05.23
1. runda
Radovan Michalik 2 6 6
Haydar Cem Gokpinar 0 2 1
17.05.23
1. runda
Juan Manuel La Serna 2 6 6
Paul Barbier Gazeu 0 4 4
17.05.23
1. runda
Gabriele Pennaforti 2 7 6
Vasile Antonescu 0 5 3
17.05.23
1. runda
Timofei Derepasko 2 6 3 6
Savva Polukhin 1 2 6 4
16.05.23
Klasyf.
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Jakub Katuch 0 1 4
16.05.23
Klasyf.
Anton Chekhov 2 6 6
Dmitry Dolzhenkov 0 2 3
16.05.23
Klasyf.
Collin Altamirano 2 6 6
Saveliy Ivanov 0 4 3
16.05.23
Klasyf.
Jaime Caldes 2 6 6
Daniil Savelev 0 2 2
16.05.23
Klasyf.
Bora Sengul 2 6 3 12
Ivan Kazakov 1 3 6 10
16.05.23
Klasyf.
Gokberk Saritas 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 4 4
16.05.23
Klasyf.
Radovan Michalik 2 7 6
Adamantios Stavrakas 0 64 2
16.05.23
Klasyf.
Juan Manuel La Serna 2 6 4 10
Nicolas Hollender 1 3 6 3
15.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Federico Hernan Giovanniello 0 3 2
15.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Anton Chekhov 2 0 6 10
Marsel Ilhan 1 6 4 5
15.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Collin Altamirano 2 6 7 10
Mikail Alimli 1 75 62 3
15.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Daniil Savelev 2 6 6
Horia Dragos 0 1 1
15.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Jaime Caldes 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 1 2
15.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Bora Sengul 2 7 6
Gino Romano 0 63 2
15.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Kaya Arinc 2 6 6
Imran Sibille 0 1 3
15.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Gokberk Saritas 2 6 6
Alper Okay Meryumoglu 0 1 4
15.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Ivan Kazakov 2 5 7 10
Mikel Aranzabal 1 7 64 6
15.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Jakub Katuch 2 6 6
Lucas Obeid 0 4 0
15.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Hollender 2 6 6
Timur Kiuamov 0 2 1
15.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Radovan Michalik 2 7 6 10
Dominique Graf 1 5 74 7
15.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Dmitry Dolzhenkov 2 6 6
Aleksander Chayka 0 1 4
15.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Juan Manuel La Serna 2 6 6
Mateo Berta 0 1 1
15.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Adamantios Stavrakas 2 7 6
Utku Kerem Biberli 0 5 1
15.05.23
2. runda klasyf.
Saveliy Ivanov 2 6 6
Pavel Kravchenko 0 0 1
14.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Marsel Ilhan 2 5 6 10
Dmitrii Vasilev 1 7 3 8
14.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Anton Chekhov 2 6 6
Patrick Grigoriu 0 4 1
14.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Collin Altamirano 2 6 6
Mousa Zayed 0 1 2
14.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Mikita Karpovich 0 2 1
14.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Pavel Kravchenko 2 1 6 10
Issa Alharrasi 1 6 3 6
14.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Daniil Savelev 2 6 6
Ainur Garifullin 0 0 0
14.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Umut Akkoyun 2 6 6
Samir Mustafin 0 0 0
14.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Jaime Caldes 2 6 6
Matia Curuia 0 0 1
14.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Mikel Aranzabal 2 6 6
Dron Bajaj 0 0 2
14.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Bora Sengul 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 1 3
14.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Kaya Arinc 2 6 6
Alan Postay 0 3 4
14.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Imran Sibille 2 6 7
Peter Cervenak 0 2 64
14.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Gokberk Saritas 2 6 6
Grigory Rybenkov 0 0 1
14.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Dominique Graf 2 6 6
Timur Verimli 0 0 0
14.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Kazakov 2 6 6
Deniz Zeki 0 0 0
14.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Obeid 2 6 6
Sercan Yesilova 0 0 0
14.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Jakub Katuch 2 6 6
Siavash Shirdel 0 1 0
14.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Mateo Berta 2 6 3 10
Venedikt Tsirikidze 1 1 6 4
14.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Hollender 2 6 6
Massimo Brambati 0 4 1
14.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Radovan Michalik 1 6 2
Nikita Alosha Ushakov krecz 0 1 0
14.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Alper Okay Meryumoglu 2 6 6
Hidayet Eren 0 0 1
14.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Mikail Alimli 2 6 6
Carlo Cataldi 0 4 4
14.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Dmitry Dolzhenkov 2 1 6 12
Ruslan Tiukaev 1 6 3 10
14.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Gino Romano 2 7 6
Lukas Rais 0 63 1
14.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Adamantios Stavrakas 2 6 6
Samat Mustafin 0 1 3
14.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Saveliy Ivanov 2 6 7
Artem Cherepin 0 3 610
14.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksander Chayka 2 6 6
Ruben Gospodjinacki 0 2 4
14.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Hernan Giovanniello 2 4 7 10
Daniil Gusev 1 6 5 5
14.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Utku Kerem Biberli 2 6 6
Romain Faucon 0 3 3
14.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Horia Dragos 2 6 6
Ersel Kalfaoglu 0 2 1
mężczyźni debel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.23
Finał
Anton Chekhov/Ivan Nedelko 2 4 6 10
Egor Agafonov/Alexander Donski 1 6 4 8
19.05.23
Półfinał
Anton Chekhov/Ivan Nedelko 1 w/o
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 0
19.05.23
Półfinał
Egor Agafonov/Alexander Donski 2 6 6
Jaime Caldes/Samuel Martinez Arjona 0 1 4
18.05.23
Ćwierćfinał
Anton Chekhov/Ivan Nedelko 1 w/o
Max Alcala Gurri/Jorge Martinez Martinez 0
18.05.23
Ćwierćfinał
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 4 6 10
Tuna Altuna/Tuncay Duran 1 6 4 8
18.05.23
Ćwierćfinał
Egor Agafonov/Alexander Donski 2 6 6
Vasile Antonescu/Calin Manda 0 2 1
18.05.23
Ćwierćfinał
Jaime Caldes/Samuel Martinez Arjona 2 6 6
Patrick Grigoriu/Dragos Nicolae Madaras 0 4 2
16.05.23
1. runda
Patrick Grigoriu/Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 7 6
Koray Kirci/Paul Woerner 0 5 4
16.05.23
1. runda
Max Alcala Gurri/Jorge Martinez Martinez 2 6 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Mubarak Shannan Zayid 0 2 2
16.05.23
1. runda
Egor Agafonov/Alexander Donski 2 7 6
Corentin Denolly/Romain Faucon 0 66 4
16.05.23
1. runda
Jaime Caldes/Samuel Martinez Arjona 2 6 6
Daniel Ibragimov/Evgeny Philippov 0 4 4
16.05.23
1. runda
Vasile Antonescu/Calin Manda 2 6 6
Issa Alharrasi/Mousa Zayed 0 4 1
17.05.23
1. runda
Anton Chekhov/Ivan Nedelko 2 6 7
Jakub Katuch/Radovan Michalik 0 4 5
17.05.23
1. runda
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun/Collin Altamirano 0 2 2
17.05.23
1. runda
Tuna Altuna/Tuncay Duran 2 6 6
Utku Kerem Biberli/Haydar Cem Gokpinar 0 3 0
<