M15 Antalya 2022 live score, wyniki live

M15 Antalya live, $15K

mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.22
Finał
Luca Tomasetto 2 6 6
Bruno Kuzuhara 0 4 1
22.10.22
Półfinał
Luca Tomasetto 2 4 7 6
Maxime Chazal 1 6 5 0
22.10.22
Półfinał
Bruno Kuzuhara 2 6 6
Savva Polukhin 0 2 1
21.10.22
Ćwierćfinał
Maxime Chazal 2 0 6 7
Patrik Rikl 1 6 4 5
21.10.22
Ćwierćfinał
Luca Tomasetto 2 6 1 7
Yassine Dlimi 1 4 6 61
21.10.22
Ćwierćfinał
Savva Polukhin 2 0 6 6
Lucas Bouquet 1 6 2 1
21.10.22
Ćwierćfinał
Bruno Kuzuhara 2 6 7
Stefano Battaglino 0 4 5
20.10.22
2. runda
Maxime Chazal 2 4 6 6
Egor Novikov 1 6 1 1
20.10.22
2. runda
Lucas Bouquet 2 7 7
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 5 68
20.10.22
2. runda
Patrik Rikl 2 6 6
Louroi Martinez 0 2 3
20.10.22
2. runda
Luca Tomasetto 2 6 6
Aleksandr Lobanov 0 3 0
20.10.22
2. runda
Stefano Battaglino 2 7 6
Mert Naci Turker 0 66 1
20.10.22
2. runda
Savva Polukhin 2 6 6
Paul Woerner 0 4 1
20.10.22
2. runda
Yassine Dlimi 2 7 6
Nicolae Frunza 0 64 3
20.10.22
2. runda
Bruno Kuzuhara 2 6 6
Marsel Ilhan 0 1 1
18.10.22
1. runda
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Nicolas Parizzia 0 3 4
18.10.22
1. runda
Paul Woerner 2 6 7
S Mert Ozdemir 0 4 5
18.10.22
1. runda
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 7
Tim Handel 0 3 65
18.10.22
1. runda
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Denys Klok 0 0 1
18.10.22
1. runda
Louroi Martinez 2 3 7 6
Sarp Agabigun 1 6 5 4
19.10.22
1. runda
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Justin Engel 0 4 4
19.10.22
1. runda
Nicolae Frunza 2 3 6 6
Gian Matias Di Natale 1 6 1 4
19.10.22
1. runda
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Atakan Karahan 0 2 2
19.10.22
1. runda
Patrik Rikl 2 6 6
Matvey Minin 0 4 2
19.10.22
1. runda
Luca Tomasetto 2 6 6
Mathieu Perchicot 0 1 1
19.10.22
1. runda
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 7
Andrey Chepelev 0 4 5
19.10.22
1. runda
Savva Polukhin 2 6 6
Rei Sakamoto 0 3 2
19.10.22
1. runda
Yassine Dlimi 2 6 6
Kaylan Bigun 0 1 2
19.10.22
1. runda
Egor Novikov 2 7 6
Mert Alkaya 0 64 1
19.10.22
1. runda
Bruno Kuzuhara 2 4 6 7
Lucio Carnevalle 1 6 0 5
19.10.22
1. runda
Aleksandr Lobanov 2 6 2 6
Mark Havlicek 1 1 6 1
18.10.22
Klasyf.
Mert Naci Turker 2 7 6
Walid Ahouda 0 64 2
18.10.22
Klasyf.
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
Igor Kudriashov 0 1 3
18.10.22
Klasyf.
Matvey Minin 2 6 7
Noah Schlagenhauf 0 4 65
18.10.22
Klasyf.
Gian Matias Di Natale 2 6 7
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu 0 0 5
18.10.22
Klasyf.
Lucio Carnevalle 2 5 6 10
Maksim Shin 1 7 3 5
18.10.22
Klasyf.
Yassine Dlimi 2 6 6 12
Tomas Jirousek 1 75 2 10
18.10.22
Klasyf.
Egor Novikov 2 4 6 10
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 1 6 2 4
18.10.22
Klasyf.
Mark Havlicek 2 7 6
Radovan Michalik 0 5 1
17.10.22
2. runda klasyf.
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 4 3
17.10.22
2. runda klasyf.
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
Benedikt Henning 0 1 4
17.10.22
2. runda klasyf.
Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Lun Obrul 0 0 2
17.10.22
2. runda klasyf.
Gian Matias Di Natale 2 6 6
Kaua Lorenzo Santos Gava 0 3 3
17.10.22
2. runda klasyf.
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 6
Nikola Basic 0 2 4
17.10.22
2. runda klasyf.
Walid Ahouda 2 6 7
Toprak Avcibasi 0 2 65
17.10.22
2. runda klasyf.
Lucio Carnevalle 2 7 6
Meecah Bigun 0 61 1
17.10.22
2. runda klasyf.
Noah Schlagenhauf 2 6 6
Fatih Sari 0 2 1
17.10.22
2. runda klasyf.
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu 2 6 7
Dominik Hozman 0 1 5
17.10.22
2. runda klasyf.
Yassine Dlimi 2 7 7
Dmitrii Vasilev 0 64 62
17.10.22
2. runda klasyf.
Maksim Shin 2 6 6
Gokberk Saritas 0 3 3
17.10.22
2. runda klasyf.
Egor Novikov 2 6 6
Umut Kaan Yenilmez 0 2 3
17.10.22
2. runda klasyf.
Igor Kudriashov 2 5 7 10
Alexander Razeghi 1 7 66 5
17.10.22
2. runda klasyf.
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 2 6 3 10
Adam Heinonen 1 4 6 4
17.10.22
2. runda klasyf.
Radovan Michalik 2 6 6
Federico Campana 0 4 4
17.10.22
2. runda klasyf.
Mark Havlicek 2 6 4 10
Andrei Cuceu 1 2 6 7
16.10.22
1. runda klasyf.
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Baran Soyler 0 2 0
16.10.22
1. runda klasyf.
Benedikt Henning 2 6 6
Lukas Janousek 0 0 1
16.10.22
1. runda klasyf.
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
Samuil Konov 0 1 2
16.10.22
1. runda klasyf.
Umut Akkoyun 2 6 7
Mikel Aranzabal 0 1 65
16.10.22
1. runda klasyf.
Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Gal Emersic Potocnik 0 4 2
16.10.22
1. runda klasyf.
Gian Matias Di Natale 2 6 6
Josh Roe Flannelly 0 3 2
16.10.22
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 6
Said Akbarov 0 0 1
16.10.22
1. runda klasyf.
Gokberk Saritas 2 6 6
Ruben Gospodjinacki 0 4 4
16.10.22
1. runda klasyf.
Adam Heinonen 2 6 6
Ghouse Ali Faisal 0 3 1
16.10.22
1. runda klasyf.
Walid Ahouda 2 6 6
Michael Caspanello 0 2 1
16.10.22
1. runda klasyf.
Lucio Carnevalle 2 6 3 10
Artem Cherepin 1 2 6 2
16.10.22
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Campana 2 6 6
Jan Dimitrijevic 0 3 4
16.10.22
1. runda klasyf.
Noah Schlagenhauf 2 6 6
Cedric Stanke 0 4 2
16.10.22
1. runda klasyf.
Nikola Basic 2 6 6
Alper Okay Meryumoglu 0 0 1
16.10.22
1. runda klasyf.
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu 2 6 6
Lawrence Bataljin 0 3 4
16.10.22
1. runda klasyf.
Yassine Dlimi 2 6 6
Enes Donmezer 0 0 3
16.10.22
1. runda klasyf.
Maksim Shin 2 6 6
Cihan Akay 0 2 2
16.10.22
1. runda klasyf.
Egor Novikov 2 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 0 3 0
16.10.22
1. runda klasyf.
Umut Kaan Yenilmez 2 6 6
Suleyman Deniz Gursoy 0 3 2
16.10.22
1. runda klasyf.
Igor Kudriashov 2 6 7
Daniil Gusev 0 3 64
16.10.22
1. runda klasyf.
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 2 7 6
Jan Kupcic 0 65 2
16.10.22
1. runda klasyf.
Radovan Michalik 2 6 6
Robin Mick Bucher 0 2 1
16.10.22
1. runda klasyf.
Dmitrii Vasilev 2 6 7
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 0 3 5
16.10.22
1. runda klasyf.
Toprak Avcibasi 2 6 6
Marko Indjic 0 0 1
16.10.22
1. runda klasyf.
Mark Havlicek 2 6 6
Maj Premzl 0 4 4
16.10.22
1. runda klasyf.
Lun Obrul 2 6 6
Mustafa Dustov 0 2 1
16.10.22
1. runda klasyf.
Andrei Cuceu 2 7 1 10
Jamie Krattiger 1 5 6 8
16.10.22
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Razeghi 2 6 6
Andrej Tasev 0 2 1
16.10.22
1. runda klasyf.
Fatih Sari 2 7 6
Klim Kozyrev 0 5 1
16.10.22
1. runda klasyf.
Meecah Bigun 2 6 1 10
Max Flaherty 1 4 6 4
16.10.22
1. runda klasyf.
Dominik Hozman 2 6 6
Luka Veselic 0 1 3
16.10.22
1. runda klasyf.
Kaua Lorenzo Santos Gava 2 6 6
Pavel Verbin 0 1 3
mężczyźni debel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.22
Finał
Andrey Chepelev/Denys Klok 2 6 6 10
Jan Kupcic/Maj Premzl 1 73 3 5
21.10.22
Półfinał
Andrey Chepelev/Denys Klok 2 6 4 10
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 1 3 6 7
21.10.22
Półfinał
Jan Kupcic/Maj Premzl 2 6 6
Atakan Karahan/Rei Sakamoto 0 3 3
20.10.22
Ćwierćfinał
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 2 5 7 11
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza 1 7 5 9
20.10.22
Ćwierćfinał
Andrey Chepelev/Denys Klok 2 3 6 11
Stefano Battaglino/Luca Tomasetto 1 6 2 9
20.10.22
Ćwierćfinał
Jan Kupcic/Maj Premzl 2 6 7
Louroi Martinez/Nicolas Parizzia 0 4 65
20.10.22
Ćwierćfinał
Atakan Karahan/Rei Sakamoto 2 7 4 12
Tim Handel/Paul Woerner 1 5 6 10
18.10.22
1. runda
Andrey Chepelev/Denys Klok 2 6 7
Savva Polukhin/Dmitrii Vasilev 0 2 64
18.10.22
1. runda
Stefano Battaglino/Luca Tomasetto 2 6 6
Cengiz Aksu/Gokberk Saritas 0 1 4
18.10.22
1. runda
Jan Kupcic/Maj Premzl 2 7 5 11
Matvey Minin/Pavel Verbin 1 5 7 9
19.10.22
1. runda
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza 2 6 6
Lucas Bouquet/Mathieu Perchicot 0 2 2
19.10.22
1. runda
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 2 4 6 10
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 6 2 2
19.10.22
1. runda
Tim Handel/Paul Woerner 2 3 6 10
Maxime Chazal/Bruno Kuzuhara 1 6 1 8
19.10.22
1. runda
Louroi Martinez/Nicolas Parizzia 2 6 6
Egor Novikov/Maksim Shin 0 3 1
19.10.22
1. runda
Atakan Karahan/Rei Sakamoto 2 4 6 10
Mert Alkaya/S Mert Ozdemir 1 6 3 5
<