M15 Antalya 2022 live score, wyniki live

M15 Antalya live, $15K

mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.05.22
Finał
Mathys Erhard 2 2 6 6
Rigele Te 1 6 3 3
21.05.22
Półfinał
Rigele Te 2 6 6
Daniel Rincon 0 1 4
21.05.22
Półfinał
Mathys Erhard 1 6 4
Nicolae Frunza krecz 0 3 1
20.05.22
Ćwierćfinał
Nicolae Frunza 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 3 2
20.05.22
Ćwierćfinał
Rigele Te 2 6 6
Federico Arnaboldi 0 4 4
20.05.22
Ćwierćfinał
Mathys Erhard 2 6 6
Evgeny Philippov 0 2 1
20.05.22
Ćwierćfinał
Daniel Rincon 2 7 6
Paul Woerner 0 60 3
19.05.22
2. runda
Paul Woerner 2 4 6 6
Victor Lilov 1 6 4 2
19.05.22
2. runda
Nicolae Frunza 2 6 6
Bruno Kuzuhara 0 4 3
19.05.22
2. runda
Rigele Te 2 6 6
Marsel Ilhan 0 3 4
19.05.22
2. runda
Ignacio Carou 2 4 6 6
Gabriele Piraino 1 6 1 3
19.05.22
2. runda
Mathys Erhard 2 7 6
Max Houkes 0 65 4
19.05.22
2. runda
Federico Arnaboldi 2 7 6
Rafael Giotis 0 5 2
19.05.22
2. runda
Daniel Rincon 2 6 6
Jasza Szajrych 0 1 0
19.05.22
2. runda
Evgeny Philippov 2 6 6
Gabriele Pennaforti 0 3 0
17.05.22
1. runda
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Ilia Simakin 0 2 4
17.05.22
1. runda
Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Baran Cengiz 0 2 2
17.05.22
1. runda
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Maks Kasnikowski 0 3 3
17.05.22
1. runda
Gabriele Piraino 2 3 6 6
Koray Kirci 1 6 3 2
18.05.22
1. runda
Paul Woerner 2 7 6
Maxim Ratniuk 0 5 4
18.05.22
1. runda
Nicolae Frunza 2 6 6
Andrej Duric 0 1 0
18.05.22
1. runda
Rigele Te 2 6 6
Egor Khotchenkov 0 4 4
18.05.22
1. runda
Ignacio Carou 2 6 6
Togan Tokac 0 4 2
18.05.22
1. runda
Mathys Erhard 2 3 7 6
Mateo Gomez 1 6 5 1
18.05.22
1. runda
Rafael Giotis 2 6 6 6
Maksim Shin 1 73 4 0
18.05.22
1. runda
Daniel Rincon 2 6 6
Gianmarco Ferrari 0 2 2
18.05.22
1. runda
Evgeny Philippov 2 2 6 6
Matthew Christopher Romios 1 6 3 3
18.05.22
1. runda
Victor Lilov 2 6 5 6
Cayetano March 1 1 7 3
18.05.22
1. runda
Bruno Kuzuhara 1 6 2
Deney Wassermann krecz 0 1 2
18.05.22
1. runda
Gabriele Pennaforti 2 7 7
Egor Agafonov 0 62 5
18.05.22
1. runda
Jasza Szajrych 2 6 6
Vladimir Korolev 0 2 3
17.05.22
Klasyf.
Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Igor Kudriashov 0 2 4
17.05.22
Klasyf.
Maxim Ratniuk 2 7 6
Luis Francisco 0 64 2
17.05.22
Klasyf.
Mateo Gomez 2 1 7 10
Gabriele Pennaforti 1 6 5 8
17.05.22
Klasyf.
Rafael Giotis 2 7 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 62 2
17.05.22
Klasyf.
Egor Agafonov 1 6
Nikita Ianin krecz 0 1
17.05.22
Klasyf.
Evgeny Philippov 2 6 1 10
Mert Naci Turker 1 4 6 6
17.05.22
Klasyf.
Jasza Szajrych 2 6 6
Siavash Shirdel 0 2 0
17.05.22
Klasyf.
Egor Khotchenkov 1 6 4 1
Mohamed Ali Abibsi krecz 0 7 2
16.05.22
2. runda klasyf.
Paul Woerner 2 6 7 10
Dmitrii Vasilev 1 75 5 4
16.05.22
2. runda klasyf.
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Ege Uzun 0 0 0
16.05.22
2. runda klasyf.
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 5 11
Bora Sengul 1 4 7 9
16.05.22
2. runda klasyf.
Umut Akkoyun 2 4 6 10
Ruben Gospodjinacki 1 6 2 5
16.05.22
2. runda klasyf.
Mohamed Ali Abibsi 2 6 6
Max Van Nunen 0 3 3
16.05.22
2. runda klasyf.
Mateo Gomez 2 6 6
Ignacio Benzal Alia 0 3 3
16.05.22
2. runda klasyf.
Rafael Giotis 1 6
Paul Ender krecz 0 1
16.05.22
2. runda klasyf.
Egor Agafonov 2 6 6
Amiraslan Montakhab 0 0 2
16.05.22
2. runda klasyf.
Evgeny Philippov 2 6 6
Yuta Tomida 0 2 2
16.05.22
2. runda klasyf.
Luis Francisco 2 6 7
Benito Sanchez Martinez 0 4 5
16.05.22
2. runda klasyf.
Igor Kudriashov 2 6 7
Kaya Arinc 0 4 5
16.05.22
2. runda klasyf.
Gabriele Pennaforti 2 7 6
Victorio Marquiselli 0 5 3
16.05.22
2. runda klasyf.
Jasza Szajrych 2 6 6
Danil Spasibo 0 1 2
16.05.22
2. runda klasyf.
Nikita Ianin 2 4 6 10
Fatih Sari 1 6 4 5
16.05.22
2. runda klasyf.
Egor Khotchenkov 2 4 6 10
Gokberk Saritas 1 6 0 4
16.05.22
2. runda klasyf.
Siavash Shirdel 2 5 7 10
Daniel Ibragimov 1 7 65 6
15.05.22
1. runda klasyf.
Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Moen Mohammadi 0 0 1
15.05.22
1. runda klasyf.
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Artem Gerasimchuk 0 2 0
15.05.22
1. runda klasyf.
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Mehmet Onur Turgut 0 2 0
15.05.22
1. runda klasyf.
Amiraslan Montakhab 2 6 6 11
Vladimir Cherkovets 1 74 4 9
15.05.22
1. runda klasyf.
Umut Akkoyun 2 6 6
Amirarsalan Ghomi 0 0 3
15.05.22
1. runda klasyf.
Ignacio Benzal Alia 2 6 6
Ege Avci 0 1 0
15.05.22
1. runda klasyf.
Mohamed Ali Abibsi 2 6 6
Daiki Yoshimura 0 3 2
15.05.22
1. runda klasyf.
Mateo Gomez 2 6 6
Sam Baldwin 0 1 1
15.05.22
1. runda klasyf.
Bora Sengul 2 6 6
Moein Taheri 0 0 0
15.05.22
1. runda klasyf.
Max Van Nunen 2 6 6
Jake Evans 0 2 0
15.05.22
1. runda klasyf.
Benito Sanchez Martinez 2 6 6
Mehdi Naqvi 0 1 1
15.05.22
1. runda klasyf.
Kaya Arinc 1 5
Credit Chaiyarin krecz 0 4
15.05.22
1. runda klasyf.
Rafael Giotis 2 6 2 10
Daniil Gusev 1 4 6 5
15.05.22
1. runda klasyf.
Danil Spasibo 2 6 6
Umut Kaan Yenilmez 0 2 2
15.05.22
1. runda klasyf.
Gokberk Saritas 2 6 6
Amirhosein Kepadkho 0 2 1
15.05.22
1. runda klasyf.
Victorio Marquiselli 2 6 6
Viacheslav Ovchinnikov 0 0 0
15.05.22
1. runda klasyf.
Egor Agafonov 2 6 6
Breno Rossetto Urvaneja 0 3 3
15.05.22
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Ibragimov 2 6 6
Cameron Price 0 3 2
15.05.22
1. runda klasyf.
Evgeny Philippov 2 6 6
Cemal Kaya 0 0 0
15.05.22
1. runda klasyf.
Luis Francisco 2 7 3 10
Samuil Konov 1 5 6 6
15.05.22
1. runda klasyf.
Igor Kudriashov 2 6 6
Mahdi Behboodi 0 0 1
15.05.22
1. runda klasyf.
Dmitrii Vasilev 2 6 6
David Kim 0 3 2
15.05.22
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriele Pennaforti 2 6 6
Andrej Tasev 0 0 3
15.05.22
1. runda klasyf.
Jasza Szajrych 2 6 6
Nikolaj Katic 0 0 2
15.05.22
1. runda klasyf.
Nikita Ianin 2 6 7
S Mert Ozdemir 0 1 5
15.05.22
1. runda klasyf.
Ege Uzun 2 7 7
Austin Hoole 0 61 5
15.05.22
1. runda klasyf.
Egor Khotchenkov 2 6 6
Pavel Verbin 0 2 1
15.05.22
1. runda klasyf.
Paul Ender 2 6 6
Erbol Eldiyar Uulu 0 3 3
15.05.22
1. runda klasyf.
Siavash Shirdel 2 6 7
Haydar Cem Gokpinar 0 3 5
15.05.22
1. runda klasyf.
Fatih Sari 2 6 5 11
Cihan Akay 1 2 7 9
15.05.22
1. runda klasyf.
Ruben Gospodjinacki 2 7 6
Aryan Esmaeilpourfallahi 0 62 1
15.05.22
1. runda klasyf.
Yuta Tomida 2 6 6
Bogdan Seleznev 0 4 2
mężczyźni debel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.22
Finał
Federico Arnaboldi/Gianmarco Ferrari 2 5 6 10
Ignacio Carou/Daniel Rincon 1 7 2 6
20.05.22
Półfinał
Federico Arnaboldi/Gianmarco Ferrari 1 1
Cayetano March/Rigele Te krecz 0 2
20.05.22
Półfinał
Ignacio Carou/Daniel Rincon 2 7 7
Bruno Kuzuhara/Victor Lilov 0 65 65
20.05.22
Ćwierćfinał
Federico Arnaboldi/Gianmarco Ferrari 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun/Cengiz Aksu 0 2 2
20.05.22
Ćwierćfinał
Bruno Kuzuhara/Victor Lilov 2 7 6
Igor Kudriashov/Danil Spasibo 0 65 2
20.05.22
Ćwierćfinał
Ignacio Carou/Daniel Rincon 2 7 6
Egor Agafonov/Daniel Ibragimov 0 5 3
20.05.22
Ćwierćfinał
Cayetano March/Rigele Te 2 6 6
Nicolae Frunza/Paul Woerner 0 3 3
17.05.22
1. runda
Umut Akkoyun/Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Samyar Elyasi/Amirarsalan Ghomi 0 1 3
17.05.22
1. runda
Ignacio Carou/Daniel Rincon 2 6 6 10
Evgeny Philippov/Maxim Ratniuk 1 4 73 6
17.05.22
1. runda
Cayetano March/Rigele Te 2 6 7
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker 0 4 5
17.05.22
1. runda
Nicolae Frunza/Paul Woerner 2 6 7
Erbol Eldiyar Uulu/Dmitry Surchenko 0 1 66
18.05.22
1. runda
Federico Arnaboldi/Gianmarco Ferrari 2 6 6
S Mert Ozdemir/Bora Sengul 0 4 4
18.05.22
1. runda
Egor Agafonov/Daniel Ibragimov 2 5 6 12
Gabriele Piraino/Togan Tokac 1 7 4 10
18.05.22
1. runda
Igor Kudriashov/Danil Spasibo 1 3
Nikita Ianin/Pavel Verbin krecz 0 0
18.05.22
1. runda
Bruno Kuzuhara/Victor Lilov 2 6 4 10
Koray Kirci/Vladimir Korolev 1 3 6 6
<