M15 Antalya 2021 live score, wyniki live

M15 Antalya live, $15K

mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.21
2. runda
Filip Misolic 2 6 7
Hanwen Li 0 1 5
25.02.21
2. runda
Juan Pablo Paz 1 w/o
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0
25.02.21
2. runda
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Sean Cuenin 0 2 2
25.02.21
2. runda
Facundo Juarez 2 6 6
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 0 4 2
25.02.21
2. runda
Yshai Oliel 2 7 3 6
Yanki Erel 1 5 6 2
25.02.21
2. runda
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 0 3 3
25.02.21
2. runda
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 0 4 1
25.02.21
2. runda
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
Baran Cengiz 0 4 1
24.02.21
1. runda
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Mick Veldheer 0 4 1
24.02.21
1. runda
Filip Misolic 2 0 7 6
Ben Patael 1 6 5 4
24.02.21
1. runda
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Aaron Cohen 0 4 1
24.02.21
1. runda
Juan Pablo Paz 1 6 1
Marsel Ilhan krecz 0 1 0
24.02.21
1. runda
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 2 6 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 3 2
24.02.21
1. runda
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 7 6
Deney Wassermann 0 5 4
24.02.21
1. runda
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 7 6
Petr Nouza 0 63 1
24.02.21
1. runda
Raul Brancaccio 2 1 7 7
Toby Alex Kodat 1 6 65 5
24.02.21
1. runda
Oleksii Krutykh 2 7 7
Pedro Cachin 0 65 64
24.02.21
1. runda
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 3 6 7
Nicolas Mejia 1 6 3 5
24.02.21
1. runda
Sean Cuenin 2 3 6 6
Yunseong Chung 1 6 3 4
24.02.21
1. runda
Baran Cengiz 2 4 6 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 1 6 4 4
24.02.21
1. runda
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Koray Kirci 0 2 0
23.02.21
1. runda
Hanwen Li 2 7 6
David Pichler 0 63 2
23.02.21
1. runda
Facundo Juarez 2 6 7
Danylo Veremeychuk 0 1 66
23.02.21
1. runda
Yanki Erel 2 7 6
Georgii Kravchenko 0 68 2
22.02.21
Klasyf.
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Benedikt Henning 0 2 2
22.02.21
Klasyf.
Petr Nouza 2 7 6
Andrea Picchione 0 5 4
22.02.21
Klasyf.
Filip Misolic 2 6 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 0 4 1
22.02.21
Klasyf.
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6
Simone Roncalli 0 2 3
22.02.21
Klasyf.
Deney Wassermann 2 6 6 10
Alexander Donski 1 75 4 6
22.02.21
Klasyf.
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 7
Manfred Fellin 0 1 5
22.02.21
Klasyf.
Aaron Cohen 2 6 6
Cengiz Aksu 0 3 4
22.02.21
Klasyf.
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 2 6 6
Max Houkes 0 0 0
22.02.21
2. runda klasyf.
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Youcef Rihane 0 4 3
22.02.21
2. runda klasyf.
Benedikt Henning 2 6 6
Calin Manda 0 2 1
22.02.21
2. runda klasyf.
Manfred Fellin 2 6 6 10
Radu Mihai Papoe 1 75 2 4
22.02.21
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Donski 2 6 6
Gokalp Ayar 0 1 2
22.02.21
2. runda klasyf.
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Sven Corbinais 0 1 4
22.02.21
2. runda klasyf.
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 1 6 10
Marc Othman Ktiri 1 6 4 6
22.02.21
2. runda klasyf.
Petr Nouza 2 6 6
Burak Bilgin 0 4 2
22.02.21
2. runda klasyf.
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Aleksandr Braynin 0 2 0
22.02.21
2. runda klasyf.
Filip Misolic 2 6 6
Max Basing 0 2 4
22.02.21
2. runda klasyf.
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6
Giuseppe Tresca 0 0 1
22.02.21
2. runda klasyf.
Deney Wassermann 2 6 2 10
Sandro Kopp 1 3 6 8
22.02.21
2. runda klasyf.
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Caspar Schuetze 0 0 1
22.02.21
2. runda klasyf.
Aaron Cohen 2 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 0 1 3
22.02.21
2. runda klasyf.
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 2 6 6
Suleyman Deniz Gursoy 0 1 2
22.02.21
2. runda klasyf.
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Riccardo Di Nocera 0 2 3
22.02.21
2. runda klasyf.
Andrea Picchione 2 6 3 10
Taiyo Yamanaka 1 3 6 4
22.02.21
1. runda klasyf.
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Valentin Vanta 0 4 2
22.02.21
1. runda klasyf.
Giuseppe Tresca 2 6 7
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 3 63
22.02.21
1. runda klasyf.
Caspar Schuetze 2 6 3 14
Osmancan Soyler 1 3 6 12
22.02.21
1. runda klasyf.
Benedikt Henning 2 3 7 10
Maxence Beauge 1 6 5 8
22.02.21
1. runda klasyf.
Calin Manda 2 6 6
Josip Krstanovic 0 2 3
22.02.21
1. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 6
Mikail Alimli 0 1 1
22.02.21
1. runda klasyf.
Manfred Fellin 2 2 7 10
Nicolo Turchetti 1 6 67 7
22.02.21
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Donski 2 6 6
Togan Makzume 0 1 4
22.02.21
1. runda klasyf.
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Danylo Semenov 0 2 0
22.02.21
1. runda klasyf.
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Jan Sebesta 0 1 3
22.02.21
1. runda klasyf.
Petr Nouza 2 6 6
Emir Sutekin 0 3 2
22.02.21
1. runda klasyf.
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 3 4
22.02.21
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksandr Braynin 2 6 6
Mert Arabaci 0 3 2
22.02.21
1. runda klasyf.
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Elbert Barr 0 1 1
22.02.21
1. runda klasyf.
Burak Bilgin 2 7 6
Guney Ege Cetin 0 66 3
22.02.21
1. runda klasyf.
Filip Misolic 2 6 6
Petar Jovic 0 2 0
22.02.21
1. runda klasyf.
Youcef Rihane 2 6 6
Federico Campana 0 3 4
22.02.21
1. runda klasyf.
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6
Denis Puzanov 0 2 1
22.02.21
1. runda klasyf.
Deney Wassermann 2 6 6 13
Rafael Giotis 1 78 2 11
22.02.21
1. runda klasyf.
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 7
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 1 5
22.02.21
1. runda klasyf.
Aaron Cohen 2 6 6
Gokberk Saritas 0 2 2
22.02.21
1. runda klasyf.
Riccardo Di Nocera 2 4 7 10
Tomislav Jotovski 1 6 64 5
22.02.21
1. runda klasyf.
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 2 6 6
Credit Chaiyarin 0 1 2
22.02.21
1. runda klasyf.
Max Basing 1 6 5
Vladislav Gorbatenko krecz 0 3 0
22.02.21
1. runda klasyf.
Gokalp Ayar 2 6 1 10
S Mert Ozdemir 1 3 6 2
22.02.21
1. runda klasyf.
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Neeraj Yashpaul 0 1 1
22.02.21
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Picchione 2 3 6 10
Thiago Cigarran 1 6 3 5
22.02.21
1. runda klasyf.
Radu Mihai Papoe 2 6 6
Pol Amoros Ramos 0 2 1
22.02.21
1. runda klasyf.
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 3 6 10
Daniel Rincon 1 6 0 4
22.02.21
1. runda klasyf.
Marc Othman Ktiri 2 6 6
Onder Balci 0 1 2
22.02.21
1. runda klasyf.
Suleyman Deniz Gursoy 2 6 6
Ege Ersoy 0 0 0
22.02.21
1. runda klasyf.
Sven Corbinais 2 6 6
Alper Okay Meryumoglu 0 1 2
mężczyźni debel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.21
Ćwierćfinał
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Nicolas Mejia/Pedro Vives Marcos 0 1 2
25.02.21
Ćwierćfinał
Yshai Oliel/Ben Patael 2 2 6 10
Oleksii Krutykh/Nicolo Turchetti 1 6 3 8
25.02.21
Ćwierćfinał
Yunseong Chung/Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 7 6
Youcef Rihane/Danylo Veremeychuk 0 61 2
25.02.21
Ćwierćfinał
Max Houkes/Sidane Pontjodikromo 1 w/o
Toby Alex Kodat/Petr Nouza 0
24.02.21
1. runda
Toby Alex Kodat/Petr Nouza 2 6 6 11
Facundo Juarez/Juan Pablo Paz 1 3 74 9
24.02.21
1. runda
Youcef Rihane/Danylo Veremeychuk 2 6 6
Alexander Donski/Yanki Erel 0 2 3
24.02.21
1. runda
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Sandro Kopp/Mick Veldheer 0 2 3
24.02.21
1. runda
Max Houkes/Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 7
David Pichler/Sebastian Prechtel 0 3 5
24.02.21
1. runda
Yunseong Chung/Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Riccardo Di Nocera/Simone Roncalli 0 2 2
23.02.21
1. runda
Oleksii Krutykh/Nicolo Turchetti 2 6 7
S Mert Ozdemir/Osmancan Soyler 0 3 64
23.02.21
1. runda
Nicolas Mejia/Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun/Cengiz Aksu 0 4 1
23.02.21
1. runda
Yshai Oliel/Ben Patael 2 6 6
Raul Brancaccio/Matias Zukas 0 2 4
<