M15 Antalya 2021 live score, wyniki live

M15 Antalya live, $15K

mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.05.21
Finał
Nick Hardt 2 6 7
Alexander Erler 0 0 67
15.05.21
Półfinał
Alexander Erler 2 4 7 6
Orlando Luz 1 6 65 2
15.05.21
Półfinał
Nick Hardt 2 6 6
Francesco Forti 0 2 1
14.05.21
Ćwierćfinał
Orlando Luz 2 6 6
Daniel Michalski 0 3 4
14.05.21
Ćwierćfinał
Alexander Erler 2 4 6 6
Timofey Skatov 1 6 2 1
14.05.21
Ćwierćfinał
Nick Hardt 2 6 6
Naoki Nakagawa 0 2 0
14.05.21
Ćwierćfinał
Francesco Forti 2 6 2 6
Jacopo Berrettini 1 2 6 1
13.05.21
2. runda
Naoki Nakagawa 2 4 7 6
Ivan Nedelko 1 6 65 3
13.05.21
2. runda
Orlando Luz 2 6 6
Alafia Ayeni 0 0 4
13.05.21
2. runda
Alexander Erler 2 5 6 6
Vladimir Ivanov 1 7 3 1
13.05.21
2. runda
Nick Hardt 2 6 6
Mick Veldheer 0 1 1
13.05.21
2. runda
Jacopo Berrettini 2 7 3 6
David Pichler 1 64 6 4
13.05.21
2. runda
Francesco Forti 2 4 6 6
Sandro Kopp 1 6 3 2
13.05.21
2. runda
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Leo Borg 0 2 1
13.05.21
2. runda
Daniel Michalski 2 5 7 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 1 7 5 2
11.05.21
1. runda
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 2 0
11.05.21
1. runda
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 4 7
Oleksii Krutykh 1 2 6 5
11.05.21
1. runda
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6 6
Sergey Fomin 1 73 2 1
11.05.21
1. runda
Nick Hardt 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi 0 1 2
11.05.21
1. runda
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Bader Alabdullah 0 0 0
11.05.21
1. runda
Leo Borg 2 7 6
Fermin Tenti 0 63 0
12.05.21
1. runda
Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 7
Adrian Mateo Bejenaru 0 3 68
12.05.21
1. runda
David Pichler 2 6 6
Dali Blanch 0 2 4
12.05.21
1. runda
Orlando Luz 2 3 6 6
Keisuke Saitoh 1 6 3 1
12.05.21
1. runda
Alexander Erler 2 6 6
Antonio Massara 0 3 2
12.05.21
1. runda
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6 6
Valentin Vanta 1 73 1 2
12.05.21
1. runda
Jacopo Berrettini 2 0 6 6
Edoardo Eremin 1 6 4 2
12.05.21
1. runda
Alafia Ayeni 2 3 6 6
Baran Cengiz 1 6 4 2
12.05.21
1. runda
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Daniel Antonio Nunez 0 3 2
12.05.21
1. runda
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Vladimir Korolev 0 2 1
12.05.21
1. runda
Daniel Michalski 2 1 6 6
Pierre Yves Bailly 1 6 2 3
11.05.21
Klasyf.
Vladimir Ivanov 2 7 7
Alafia Ayeni 0 66 5
11.05.21
Klasyf.
Edoardo Eremin 2 6 7
Eduardo Ribeiro 0 4 5
11.05.21
Klasyf.
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 7
Francisco Llanes 0 3 5
11.05.21
Klasyf.
Valentin Vanta 2 7 6
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 0 5 1
11.05.21
Klasyf.
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Riccardo Di Nocera 0 3 2
11.05.21
Klasyf.
Daniel Antonio Nunez 2 7 3 13
Yaraslav Shyla 1 64 6 11
11.05.21
Klasyf.
Keisuke Saitoh 2 6 7
Thomas Deschamps (FRA) 0 2 5
11.05.21
Klasyf.
Adrian Mateo Bejenaru 1 5
Gerald Melzer krecz 0 5
10.05.21
2. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Ivanov 2 0 6 10
Mark Tryakshin 1 6 4 4
10.05.21
2. runda klasyf.
Yaraslav Shyla 2 4 6 10
Ignacio Monzon 1 6 3 4
10.05.21
2. runda klasyf.
Gerald Melzer 2 1 6 10
Davide Galoppini 1 6 1 8
10.05.21
2. runda klasyf.
Edoardo Eremin 2 6 6
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 0 0 3
10.05.21
2. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
Gabriel Roveri Sidney 0 4 2
10.05.21
2. runda klasyf.
Valentin Vanta 2 6 7
Karl Friberg 0 3 65
10.05.21
2. runda klasyf.
Sandro Kopp 2 6 7
Gabriele Piraino 0 2 63
10.05.21
2. runda klasyf.
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 3 7 10
Ignacio Carou 1 6 5 4
10.05.21
2. runda klasyf.
Alafia Ayeni 2 6 6
Nicolas Agustin Lema 0 2 0
10.05.21
2. runda klasyf.
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 6 6
Vladislav Melnic 0 2 2
10.05.21
2. runda klasyf.
Thomas Deschamps (FRA) 2 7 2 10
Colin Sinclair 1 64 6 7
10.05.21
2. runda klasyf.
Riccardo Di Nocera 2 6 4 10
Bart Stevens 1 2 6 4
10.05.21
2. runda klasyf.
Francisco Llanes 2 6 7
Mariano Navone 0 3 64
10.05.21
2. runda klasyf.
Daniel Antonio Nunez 2 6 0 10
Jose Pereira 1 4 6 6
10.05.21
2. runda klasyf.
Keisuke Saitoh 2 5 7 10
Marco Miceli 1 7 5 4
10.05.21
2. runda klasyf.
Adrian Mateo Bejenaru 2 6 6
Simon Yitbarek 0 4 0
09.05.21
1. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Ivanov 2 7 1 10
Daniel Svensson 1 5 6 2
09.05.21
1. runda klasyf.
Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Andrea Borroni 0 1 3
09.05.21
1. runda klasyf.
Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 3 10
Matej Galik 1 4 6 2
09.05.21
1. runda klasyf.
Gerald Melzer 2 6 6
Michal Novansky 0 2 2
09.05.21
1. runda klasyf.
Edoardo Eremin 2 7 5 10
Santiago De La Fuente 1 65 7 5
09.05.21
1. runda klasyf.
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Lukas Palovic 0 3 1
09.05.21
1. runda klasyf.
Colin Sinclair 2 6 6
Farzin Danny Amiri 0 3 2
09.05.21
1. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
Arvid Nordquist 0 4 4
09.05.21
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Roveri Sidney 2 6 6
Ali Alshati 0 4 1
09.05.21
1. runda klasyf.
Ignacio Monzon 2 7 6
Nicolas Tepmahc 0 64 1
09.05.21
1. runda klasyf.
Karl Friberg 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 3 4
09.05.21
1. runda klasyf.
Vladislav Melnic 2 5 6 10
Raphael Collignon 1 7 3 5
09.05.21
1. runda klasyf.
Marco Miceli 2 6 6
Danylo Veremeychuk 0 4 3
09.05.21
1. runda klasyf.
Ignacio Carou 2 2 6 10
Daisuke Sumizawa 1 6 1 8
09.05.21
1. runda klasyf.
Valentin Vanta 2 5 6 10
Robin Thour 1 7 3 7
09.05.21
1. runda klasyf.
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Sebastian Buehler 0 0 3
09.05.21
1. runda klasyf.
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 6
Credit Chaiyarin 0 2 2
09.05.21
1. runda klasyf.
Alafia Ayeni 2 7 6
Dax Donders 0 5 3
09.05.21
1. runda klasyf.
Bart Stevens 2 7 7
Abdulhamid Mubarak 0 65 5
09.05.21
1. runda klasyf.
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 6 3 10
Oscar Galimardanov 1 0 6 7
09.05.21
1. runda klasyf.
Thomas Deschamps (FRA) 2 2 6 10
Matthew Dellavedova 1 6 3 8
09.05.21
1. runda klasyf.
Simon Yitbarek 2 7 6
Mikail Alimli 0 67 0
09.05.21
1. runda klasyf.
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 2 6 6
Franco Roncadelli 0 4 3
09.05.21
1. runda klasyf.
Riccardo Di Nocera 2 6 2 10
Adam Heinonen 1 3 6 2
09.05.21
1. runda klasyf.
Mark Tryakshin 2 6 7
Jing Long Weng 0 2 5
09.05.21
1. runda klasyf.
Francisco Llanes 2 5 6 19
Zura Tkemaladze 1 7 3 17
09.05.21
1. runda klasyf.
Mariano Navone 2 7 6 12
Michalis Sakellaridis 1 5 76 10
09.05.21
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Agustin Lema 2 6 6
Suleyman Deniz Gursoy 0 2 1
09.05.21
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Antonio Nunez 2 7 6
Daniil Glinka 0 5 0
09.05.21
1. runda klasyf.
Keisuke Saitoh 2 6 6
Arda Azkara 0 1 2
09.05.21
1. runda klasyf.
Adrian Mateo Bejenaru 2 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 0 4 1
09.05.21
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriele Piraino 2 4 6 10
Lukas Pokorny 1 6 2 7
mężczyźni debel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.05.21
Finał
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Orlando Luz/Gabriel Roveri Sidney 0 4 3
14.05.21
Półfinał
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Nick Hardt/Naoki Nakagawa 0 4 3
14.05.21
Półfinał
Orlando Luz/Gabriel Roveri Sidney 2 6 7
Karl Friberg/Simon Yitbarek 0 4 65
13.05.21
Ćwierćfinał
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti 2 7 6
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Dragos Nicolae Madaras 0 64 0
13.05.21
Ćwierćfinał
Orlando Luz/Gabriel Roveri Sidney 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou/Mariano Navone 0 2 3
13.05.21
Ćwierćfinał
Nick Hardt/Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 6
Antonio Massara/Gabriele Piraino 0 4 1
13.05.21
Ćwierćfinał
Karl Friberg/Simon Yitbarek 2 6 6
Sandro Kopp/Mick Veldheer 0 2 4
11.05.21
1. runda
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti 2 6 7
Ivan Kazakov/Danylo Veremeychuk 0 1 65
11.05.21
1. runda
Sandro Kopp/Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Francesco Forti/Davide Galoppini 0 1 4
11.05.21
1. runda
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 2 10
Umut Akkoyun/Bart Stevens 1 1 6 5
11.05.21
1. runda
Antonio Massara/Gabriele Piraino 2 6 7
Daniel Michalski/David Pichler 0 3 5
11.05.21
1. runda
Ignacio Carou/Mariano Navone 2 7 7
Vladimir Ivanov/Vladimir Korolev 0 62 5
11.05.21
1. runda
Karl Friberg/Simon Yitbarek 2 6 7
Daniil Glinka/Zura Tkemaladze 0 2 5
12.05.21
1. runda
Orlando Luz/Gabriel Roveri Sidney 2 6 6 10
Oleksii Krutykh/Rio Noguchi 1 75 3 3
12.05.21
1. runda
Nick Hardt/Naoki Nakagawa 2 7 6 10
Arda Azkara/Burak Bilgin 1 5 72 6
<