TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
TENISOWE RANKINGI
M15 Antalya live, $15K
M15 Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.02.20 Finał |
Zsombor Piros | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Carlos Alcaraz | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
01.02.20 Półfinał |
Zsombor Piros | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davide Galoppini | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
01.02.20 Półfinał |
Carlos Alcaraz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandar Lazarov | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
31.01.20 Ćwierćfinał |
Davide Galoppini | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
31.01.20 Ćwierćfinał |
Alexandar Lazarov | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Marco Bortolotti | 1 | 6 | 64 | 2 | |||||
31.01.20 Ćwierćfinał |
Zsombor Piros | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Peter Nagy | 1 | 62 | 6 | 3 | |||||
31.01.20 Ćwierćfinał |
Carlos Alcaraz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timofey Skatov | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
30.01.20 2. runda |
Marco Bortolotti | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Giovanni Fonio | 1 | 4 | 7 | 62 | |||||
30.01.20 2. runda |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Eysseric | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
30.01.20 2. runda |
Peter Nagy | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dragos Dima | 1 | 1 | 74 | 2 | |||||
30.01.20 2. runda |
Davide Galoppini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cayetano March | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
30.01.20 2. runda |
Alexandar Lazarov | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Taiyo Yamanaka | 1 | 62 | 75 | 5 | |||||
30.01.20 2. runda |
Zsombor Piros | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shinji Hazawa | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
30.01.20 2. runda |
Timofey Skatov | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Justin Eleveld krecz | 0 | 1 | |||||||
30.01.20 2. runda |
Carlos Alcaraz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tristan Meraut | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
29.01.20 1. runda |
Jonathan Eysseric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Umut Akkoyun | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
29.01.20 1. runda |
Marco Bortolotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Petrone | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
29.01.20 1. runda |
Justin Eleveld | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mert Naci Turker | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
29.01.20 1. runda |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Ivan Nedelko krecz | 0 | 4 | |||||||
29.01.20 1. runda |
Dragos Dima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Kudriashov | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
29.01.20 1. runda |
Peter Nagy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matei Adrian Georgescu | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
29.01.20 1. runda |
Tristan Meraut | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Berk Ilkel | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
29.01.20 1. runda |
Davide Galoppini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mate Voros | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
29.01.20 1. runda |
Giovanni Fonio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Davydov | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
29.01.20 1. runda |
Alexandar Lazarov | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 1 | 74 | 5 | 3 | |||||
29.01.20 1. runda |
Zsombor Piros | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Campana | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
29.01.20 1. runda |
Cayetano March | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pol Martin Tiffon | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
29.01.20 1. runda |
Shinji Hazawa | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | ||||
Baran Cengiz krecz | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
29.01.20 1. runda |
Carlos Alcaraz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandro Kopp | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
29.01.20 1. runda |
Taiyo Yamanaka | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Denys Klok | 1 | 63 | 6 | 2 | |||||
30.01.20 1. runda |
Timofey Skatov | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Gustaf Strom | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
29.01.20 Klasyf. |
Justin Eleveld | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Borza | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
29.01.20 Klasyf. |
Tristan Meraut | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nitin Kumar Sinha | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
29.01.20 Klasyf. |
Mate Voros | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
29.01.20 Klasyf. |
Baran Cengiz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alex Marti Pujolras | 0 | 3 | 68 | ||||||
29.01.20 Klasyf. |
Gustaf Strom | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cihan Akay | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
29.01.20 Klasyf. |
Federico Campana | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Ivan Nedelko | 0 | ||||||||
27.01.20 2. runda klasyf. |
Ivan Nedelko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Sallay | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.01.20 2. runda klasyf. |
Justin Eleveld | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Janos Fekete | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
27.01.20 2. runda klasyf. |
Tristan Meraut | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefanos Sakellaridis | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
27.01.20 2. runda klasyf. |
Bogdan Borza | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Esteban Bruna | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
27.01.20 2. runda klasyf. |
Nitin Kumar Sinha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emir Sendogan | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
27.01.20 2. runda klasyf. |
Alex Marti Pujolras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gokberk Ergeneman | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
27.01.20 2. runda klasyf. |
Cihan Akay | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Nicolas Bruna | 1 | 7 | 4 | 9 | |||||
27.01.20 2. runda klasyf. |
Mate Voros | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matyas Fuele | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
27.01.20 2. runda klasyf. |
Baran Cengiz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
27.01.20 2. runda klasyf. |
Gustaf Strom | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladislav Ivanov | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
27.01.20 2. runda klasyf. |
Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Gokberk Saritas | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
27.01.20 2. runda klasyf. |
Federico Campana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michalis Sakellaridis | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Ivan Nedelko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Zaytsev | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Justin Eleveld | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Maurizio Speziali | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
26.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Gokberk Ergeneman | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kaan Cepel | 1 | 2 | 77 | 8 | |||||
26.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Esteban Bruna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alberto Bronzetti | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Tristan Meraut | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Bogdan Borza | 2 | 7 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Kaya Arinc | 1 | 67 | 6 | 4 | |||||
26.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Nitin Kumar Sinha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Umit Ege Cankus | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Nicolas Bruna | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Vlad Victor Cornea | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
26.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Michalis Sakellaridis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Shohei Chikami | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Vladislav Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Bronka | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Alex Marti Pujolras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladislav Gorbatenko | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Peter Sallay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pol Sanchez Vinas | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Cihan Akay | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Pavle Daljev | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
26.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Mate Voros | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michel Hopp | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Baran Cengiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Emir Sendogan | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Efe Comu | 1 | 7 | 1 | 9 | |||||
26.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Gustaf Strom | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mark Keki | 0 | 0 | 61 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Gokberk Saritas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mustafa Can Gunes | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kristof Minarik | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Federico Campana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Fellin | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Janos Fekete | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
27.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Matyas Fuele | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jakob Johansson-Holm | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
27.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elijah Poritzky | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
27.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Stefanos Sakellaridis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyle Lok Yin Tang | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.02.20 Finał |
Giovanni Fonio/Davide Galoppini | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
31.01.20 Półfinał |
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Marco Bortolotti/Matyas Fuele | 1 | 6 | 66 | 7 | |||||
31.01.20 Półfinał |
Giovanni Fonio/Davide Galoppini | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Shinji Hazawa/Taiyo Yamanaka | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7 | |||||
31.01.20 Ćwierćfinał |
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Davydov/Denys Klok | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
31.01.20 Ćwierćfinał |
Marco Bortolotti/Matyas Fuele | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Baran Cengiz/Osmancan Soyler | 0 | ||||||||
31.01.20 Ćwierćfinał |
Shinji Hazawa/Taiyo Yamanaka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michalis Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
31.01.20 Ćwierćfinał |
Giovanni Fonio/Davide Galoppini | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Cengiz Aksu/Vladislav Ivanov | 0 | 61 | 62 | ||||||
30.01.20 1. runda |
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Bogdan Borza | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
30.01.20 1. runda |
Baran Cengiz/Osmancan Soyler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Efe Comu/Gokberk Saritas | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
30.01.20 1. runda |
Michalis Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cayetano March/Alex Marti Pujolras | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
30.01.20 1. runda |
Ivan Davydov/Denys Klok | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Alessandro Petrone | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
30.01.20 1. runda |
Marco Bortolotti/Matyas Fuele | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Esteban Bruna/Nicolas Bruna | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
30.01.20 1. runda |
Shinji Hazawa/Taiyo Yamanaka | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Dragos Dima/Alexandar Lazarov | 1 | 6 | 63 | 7 | |||||
30.01.20 1. runda |
Cengiz Aksu/Vladislav Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Halil Aydogdu/Kaan Cepel | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
30.01.20 1. runda |
Giovanni Fonio/Davide Galoppini | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Peter Nagy/Zsombor Piros | 0 | 5 | 3 |