M15 Antalya 2020 live score, wyniki live

M15 Antalya live, $15K

mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.12.20
Finał
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Billy Harris 0 2 3
26.12.20
Półfinał
Billy Harris 2 6 7
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 1 5
26.12.20
Półfinał
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov 0 1 2
25.12.20
Ćwierćfinał
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Cengiz Aksu 0 0 2
25.12.20
Ćwierćfinał
Vladyslav Orlov 2 1 7 6
Marsel Ilhan 1 6 66 4
25.12.20
Ćwierćfinał
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 5 6
Ivan Nedelko 1 4 7 4
25.12.20
Ćwierćfinał
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 7
Alexandar Lazarov 0 4 5
24.12.20
2. runda
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 1 2
24.12.20
2. runda
Marsel Ilhan 2 7 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 5 2
24.12.20
2. runda
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Vladislav Ivanov 0 2 0
24.12.20
2. runda
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Vasil Dimitrov 0 0 1
24.12.20
2. runda
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Khumoun Sultanov 0 4 0
24.12.20
2. runda
Alexandar Lazarov 2 2 6 7
Luciano Darderi 1 6 1 66
24.12.20
2. runda
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 3 6
Baran Cengiz 1 3 6 1
24.12.20
2. runda
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 7 6
Yanki Erel 1 79 5 1
22.12.20
1. runda
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6
Sergey Fomin 0 4 2
23.12.20
1. runda
Ivan Nedelko 2 7 2 7
Mert Naci Turker 1 5 6 5
23.12.20
1. runda
Marsel Ilhan 2 2 7 6
Timur Kiuamov 1 6 64 4
23.12.20
1. runda
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Aleksandr Braynin 0 0 3
23.12.20
1. runda
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 0 4 3
23.12.20
1. runda
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel 0 3 2
23.12.20
1. runda
Cengiz Aksu 2 3 6 6
Sarp Agabigun 1 6 2 2
23.12.20
1. runda
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 3 6 7
David Bogatin 1 6 4 5
23.12.20
1. runda
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Romain Faucon 0 1 2
23.12.20
1. runda
Vladislav Ivanov 2 2 7 6
Peter Makk 1 6 62 0
23.12.20
1. runda
Umut Akkoyun 2 6 7
Pavle Daljev 0 3 63
23.12.20
1. runda
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Taiyo Yamanaka 0 3 0
23.12.20
1. runda
Yanki Erel 2 6 6
Ilya Snitari 0 4 4
23.12.20
1. runda
Baran Cengiz 2 7 6
Bora Sengul 0 61 4
23.12.20
1. runda
Luciano Darderi 2 6 6
Emir Sendogan 0 3 2
23.12.20
1. runda
Vasil Dimitrov 2 6 6
Danylo Veremeychuk 0 2 3
22.12.20
Klasyf.
Pavle Daljev 2 6 6
Ying Hou 0 3 2
22.12.20
Klasyf.
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 5 10
Charles Minc 1 1 7 8
22.12.20
Klasyf.
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Simeon Terziev 0 3 1
22.12.20
Klasyf.
Umut Akkoyun 2 3 6 10
Martin Dimitrov 1 6 3 7
22.12.20
Klasyf.
Aleksandr Braynin 2 3 6 10
Mikhail Minakov 1 6 2 8
22.12.20
Klasyf.
Baran Cengiz 2 6 6
Gokberk Saritas 0 1 2
22.12.20
Klasyf.
David Bogatin 2 1 6 10
Igor Trunov 1 6 3 7
22.12.20
Klasyf.
Vasil Dimitrov 2 7 3 10
Stefanos Sakellaridis 1 63 6 5
21.12.20
2. runda klasyf.
Pavle Daljev 2 7 6
Toprak Avcibasi 0 5 2
21.12.20
2. runda klasyf.
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Dmitrii Vasilev 0 2 1
21.12.20
2. runda klasyf.
Charles Minc 2 6 6
Okan Okyay 0 0 0
21.12.20
2. runda klasyf.
Martin Dimitrov 2 7 6
Efe Comu 0 5 3
21.12.20
2. runda klasyf.
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 3 10
Mert Arabaci 1 3 6 7
21.12.20
2. runda klasyf.
Umut Akkoyun 2 6 6
Can Aydin 0 0 0
21.12.20
2. runda klasyf.
Aleksandr Braynin 2 6 6
Mykyta Markin 0 1 0
21.12.20
2. runda klasyf.
Mikhail Minakov 2 6 6
Umut Kaan Yenilmez 0 1 1
21.12.20
2. runda klasyf.
Baran Cengiz 2 6 6 10
Burak Bilgin 1 2 72 6
21.12.20
2. runda klasyf.
David Bogatin 2 6 6
Ataol Toker 0 3 3
21.12.20
2. runda klasyf.
Gokberk Saritas 2 6 6
Nikita Naskidashvili 0 4 4
21.12.20
2. runda klasyf.
Igor Trunov 2 6 4 10
Elesey Avtamonov 1 4 6 6
21.12.20
2. runda klasyf.
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 0 3 2
21.12.20
2. runda klasyf.
Ying Hou 2 6 6
Guney Ege Cetin 0 4 3
21.12.20
2. runda klasyf.
Vasil Dimitrov 2 6 6
Osmancan Soyler 0 2 2
21.12.20
2. runda klasyf.
Simeon Terziev 2 6 6
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy 0 4 4
20.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Osmancan Soyler 2 6 7
Onder Balci 0 4 5
20.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Burak Bilgin 2 5 7 10
Furkan Karabulut 1 7 63 4
20.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Mikhail Minakov 2 6 6
Sarp Erdinc 0 0 0
20.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Gokberk Saritas 2 6 6
Kaan Cepel 0 4 1
20.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Mert Arabaci 2 2 6 10
S Mert Ozdemir 1 6 2 5
20.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy 2 6 6
Samet Ismail Mermer 0 0 0
20.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Alper Okay Meryumoglu 0 2 4
20.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Elesey Avtamonov 2 6 6
Hifzi Riza Cikikci 0 0 1
20.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Efe Comu 2 6 6
Sarp Motorcu 0 2 0
20.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Simeon Terziev 2 6 6
Edouard Villoslada 0 4 2
20.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Guney Ege Cetin 2 6 6
Ege Ersoy 0 0 0
20.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Umut Kaan Yenilmez 2 6 3 10
Umit Ege Cankus 1 0 6 6
20.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Can Aydin 2 6 6
Cihan Erman Ozcan 0 1 1
20.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Okan Okyay 2 6 3 10
Arda Onal 1 4 6 5
20.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Nikita Naskidashvili 2 6 6
Suleyman Deniz Gursoy 0 3 0
20.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Mykyta Markin 2 6 6
Seiichiro Ichikawa 0 0 1
20.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Dmitrii Vasilev 2 6 6
Basaran Simsek 0 4 0
20.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ataol Toker 2 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis 0 4 0
20.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Toprak Avcibasi 2 6 6
Esref Can Catal 0 0 0
mężczyźni debel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.12.20
Finał
Timur Kiuamov/Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 0 4 3
25.12.20
Półfinał
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 2 4 6 10
Vladislav Ivanov/Danylo Veremeychuk 1 6 1 8
25.12.20
Półfinał
Timur Kiuamov/Khumoun Sultanov 2 3 6 11
Cengiz Aksu/Yanki Erel 1 6 2 9
24.12.20
Ćwierćfinał
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 2 6 2 10
Aleksandr Braynin/Georgii Kravchenko 1 3 6 8
24.12.20
Ćwierćfinał
Cengiz Aksu/Yanki Erel 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun/Berk Ilkel 0 1 2
24.12.20
Ćwierćfinał
Timur Kiuamov/Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 7
Billy Harris/Peter Makk 0 1 65
24.12.20
Ćwierćfinał
Vladislav Ivanov/Danylo Veremeychuk 2 6 2 10
Luciano Darderi/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 1 4 6 7
22.12.20
1. runda
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Guney Ege Cetin/Basaran Simsek 0 1 0
22.12.20
1. runda
Cengiz Aksu/Yanki Erel 2 6 6
Martin Dimitrov/Vasil Dimitrov 0 3 1
22.12.20
1. runda
Sarp Agabigun/Berk Ilkel 2 6 6
Gokberk Saritas/Umut Kaan Yenilmez 0 0 2
22.12.20
1. runda
Timur Kiuamov/Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Osmancan Soyler/Taiyo Yamanaka 0 0 1
22.12.20
1. runda
Billy Harris/Peter Makk 2 6 6
Ivan Nedelko/Dmitrii Vasilev 0 2 4
22.12.20
1. runda
Luciano Darderi/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 1 3
22.12.20
1. runda
Aleksandr Braynin/Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Michel-Alexandre Fortin/Charles Minc 0 3 2
23.12.20
1. runda
Vladislav Ivanov/Danylo Veremeychuk 2 7 6
Burak Bilgin/S Mert Ozdemir 0 5 2
<