M15 Antalya 2020 live score, wyniki live

M15 Antalya live, $15K

mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.12.20
Finał
Vladyslav Orlov 2 2 6 6
Georgii Kravchenko 1 6 3 4
19.12.20
Półfinał
Vladyslav Orlov 2 1 6 6
Nerman Fatic 1 6 3 4
19.12.20
Półfinał
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Ivan Nedelko 0 4 3
18.12.20
Ćwierćfinał
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 4 4
18.12.20
Ćwierćfinał
Nerman Fatic 2 7 7
Paul Jubb 0 65 5
18.12.20
Ćwierćfinał
Vladyslav Orlov 2 4 6 6
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 1 6 2 3
18.12.20
Ćwierćfinał
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 0 2 0
17.12.20
2. runda
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Sanjar Fayziev 0 4 1
17.12.20
2. runda
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin 0 1 2
17.12.20
2. runda
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Cengiz Aksu 0 3 4
17.12.20
2. runda
Paul Jubb 2 7 4 7
Marsel Ilhan 1 65 6 64
17.12.20
2. runda
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 0 4 4
17.12.20
2. runda
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 6 6
Billy Harris 0 3 3
17.12.20
2. runda
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 7 3 6
Timur Kiuamov 1 62 6 2
17.12.20
2. runda
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 3 1
15.12.20
1. runda
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 3 6
Romain Faucon 1 4 6 0
15.12.20
1. runda
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Tadeas Paroulek 0 0 1
15.12.20
1. runda
Paul Jubb 2 6 6
Luciano Darderi 0 3 0
16.12.20
1. runda
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 6
Bora Sengul 0 3 2
16.12.20
1. runda
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel 0 1 2
16.12.20
1. runda
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Khumoun Sultanov 0 3 1
16.12.20
1. runda
Sanjar Fayziev 2 6 6
Vladislav Ivanov 0 3 1
16.12.20
1. runda
Nerman Fatic 2 6 7
Admir Kalender 0 2 64
16.12.20
1. runda
Billy Harris 2 7 6
Miljan Zekic 0 66 4
16.12.20
1. runda
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Baran Cengiz 0 1 1
16.12.20
1. runda
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 5 6
Sergey Fomin 1 4 7 2
16.12.20
1. runda
Cengiz Aksu 2 7 6
Sarp Agabigun 0 68 3
16.12.20
1. runda
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Mert Naci Turker 0 4 1
16.12.20
1. runda
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 7 6
Filip Misolic 0 5 3
16.12.20
1. runda
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Lucas Miedler 0 4 3
16.12.20
1. runda
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 0 2 0
16.12.20
Klasyf.
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 7
Samuil Konov 0 3 66
16.12.20
Klasyf.
Vladislav Ivanov 2 7 6
Ilya Snitari 0 64 4
16.12.20
Klasyf.
Filip Misolic 2 6 6
S Mert Ozdemir 0 3 2
16.12.20
Klasyf.
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 2 6 7
Aleksandr Braynin 0 3 5
16.12.20
Klasyf.
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Gokberk Saritas 0 1 0
16.12.20
Klasyf.
Admir Kalender 2 6 6
Vasil Dimitrov 0 3 4
16.12.20
Klasyf.
Bora Sengul 2 6 4 10
Kaan Cepel 1 4 6 6
16.12.20
Klasyf.
Berk Ilkel 2 5 7 10
Evgeny Philippov 1 7 5 7
16.12.20
2. runda klasyf.
Mikhail Fufygin 2 2 6 11
Elijah Poritzky 1 6 1 9
16.12.20
2. runda klasyf.
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 7
Dmitrii Vasilev 0 3 65
16.12.20
2. runda klasyf.
S Mert Ozdemir 2 6 6
Roman Nashatyrkin 0 3 3
16.12.20
2. runda klasyf.
Aleksandr Braynin 2 6 6
Daniel Cox 0 3 2
16.12.20
2. runda klasyf.
Kaan Cepel 2 4 6 10
Igor Trunov 1 6 4 4
16.12.20
2. runda klasyf.
Filip Misolic 2 6 6
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy 0 1 4
16.12.20
2. runda klasyf.
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 1 2
Teodor-Dacian Craciun krecz 0 1
16.12.20
2. runda klasyf.
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 1 0
16.12.20
2. runda klasyf.
Admir Kalender 2 6 7
Mile Matic 0 3 61
16.12.20
2. runda klasyf.
Berk Ilkel 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 0 1
16.12.20
2. runda klasyf.
Gokberk Saritas 2 6 6
Melchior Delloye 0 0 4
16.12.20
2. runda klasyf.
Samuil Konov 1 6 2
Daniil Savelev krecz 0 1 0
16.12.20
2. runda klasyf.
Evgeny Philippov 2 6 6
Burak Bilgin 0 1 3
16.12.20
2. runda klasyf.
Vasil Dimitrov 2 6 6
Elesey Avtamonov 0 0 1
16.12.20
2. runda klasyf.
Ilya Snitari 2 6 6
David Bogatin 0 0 0
15.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Teodor-Dacian Craciun 2 7 5 10
Pavle Daljev 1 65 7 6
15.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 7
Hans Peter Kaufmann 0 2 63
15.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Cox 2 6 6
Taiyo Yamanaka 0 3 4
15.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Roman Nashatyrkin 1 w/o
Mert Alkaya 0
15.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 7 6
Erdem Isitan 0 64 0
15.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Daniil Savelev 2 6 6
Suleyman Deniz Gursoy 0 3 3
15.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Osmancan Soyler 0 2 1
15.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
S Mert Ozdemir 2 6 7
Oezen Usakli 0 4 5
15.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksandr Braynin 2 6 6
Danylo Veremeychuk 0 4 4
15.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Kaan Cepel 2 6 4 10
Can Zorlu 1 1 6 3
15.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Burak Bilgin 2 7 5 13
Dean Thurner 1 64 7 11
15.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Filip Misolic 2 6 6
Ying Hou 0 1 1
15.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 2 6 7
Sefa Suluoglu 0 1 5
15.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Mile Matic 2 6 6
Tom Paris 0 0 3
15.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Mikhail Minakov 0 4 4
15.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Admir Kalender 2 6 6
Hifzi Riza Cikikci 0 0 0
15.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Bora Sengul 2 6 6
Basaran Simsek 0 4 3
15.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Berk Ilkel 2 6 6
Umit Ege Cankus 0 2 1
15.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
David Bogatin 2 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis 0 1 4
15.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Gokberk Saritas 2 6 6
Daniil Gusev 0 3 1
15.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Elijah Poritzky 2 7 6
Nikita Naskidashvili 0 5 2
15.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy 2 6 6
Seiichiro Ichikawa 0 0 0
15.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Igor Trunov 2 6 6
Onder Balci 0 4 3
15.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Samuil Konov 2 6 6
Ataol Toker 0 3 1
15.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 3 7 10
Guney Ege Cetin 1 6 5 6
15.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Evgeny Philippov 2 7 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 5 3
15.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Elesey Avtamonov 2 6 6
Sarp Motorcu 0 0 3
15.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Dmitrii Vasilev 2 6 6
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 0 1 1
15.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Melchior Delloye 1 6 1
Emir Sendogan krecz 0 1 0
15.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ilya Snitari 2 6 6
Noah Thurner 0 2 4
mężczyźni debel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.12.20
Finał
Timur Kiuamov/Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 7
Luciano Darderi/Georgii Kravchenko 0 2 65
19.12.20
Półfinał
Timur Kiuamov/Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 3 10
Sanjar Fayziev/Sergey Fomin 1 4 6 8
19.12.20
Półfinał
Luciano Darderi/Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 7
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin 0 2 61
18.12.20
Ćwierćfinał
Sanjar Fayziev/Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Cengiz Aksu/Yanki Erel 0 2 2
18.12.20
Ćwierćfinał
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin 2 6 7
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Tadeas Paroulek 0 3 64
18.12.20
Ćwierćfinał
Timur Kiuamov/Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Kaan Cepel/Emir Sendogan 0 0 4
18.12.20
Ćwierćfinał
Luciano Darderi/Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 7
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Vladyslav Orlov 0 3 65
17.12.20
1. runda
Cengiz Aksu/Yanki Erel 2 7 6
Billy Harris/Oleksandr Ovcharenko 0 5 2
17.12.20
1. runda
Sanjar Fayziev/Sergey Fomin 2 7 6
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 0 64 3
17.12.20
1. runda
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin 2 6 2 10
Suleyman Deniz Gursoy/Gokberk Saritas 1 1 6 4
17.12.20
1. runda
Timur Kiuamov/Khumoun Sultanov 2 3 6 10
Aleksandr Braynin/Evgeny Philippov 1 6 3 2
17.12.20
1. runda
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel/Bora Sengul 0 3 4
17.12.20
1. runda
Luciano Darderi/Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun/Osmancan Soyler 0 2 4
17.12.20
1. runda
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Tadeas Paroulek 2 6 6 10
Hans Peter Kaufmann/Lucas Miedler 1 75 2 3
17.12.20
1. runda
Kaan Cepel/Emir Sendogan 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 4 4
<