M15 Antalya 2020 live score, wyniki live

M15 Antalya live, $15K

mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.12.20
Półfinał
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Georgii Kravchenko 0 2 1
12.12.20
Półfinał
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun 0 1 0
11.12.20
Ćwierćfinał
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Sebastian Gima 0 4 2
11.12.20
Ćwierćfinał
Sarp Agabigun 2 6 2 6
Cengiz Aksu 1 4 6 4
11.12.20
Ćwierćfinał
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Luciano Darderi 0 3 1
11.12.20
Ćwierćfinał
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Paul Jubb 0 3 1
10.12.20
2. runda
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Yanki Erel 0 4 1
10.12.20
2. runda
Sarp Agabigun 2 7 4 6
Alexandar Lazarov 1 64 6 2
10.12.20
2. runda
Cengiz Aksu 2 5 6 6
Tadeas Paroulek 1 7 1 4
10.12.20
2. runda
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 7 6
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 0 5 1
10.12.20
2. runda
Paul Jubb 2 6 6
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 0 3 3
10.12.20
2. runda
Georgii Kravchenko 2 3 6 6
Stefan Palosi 1 6 4 4
10.12.20
2. runda
Sebastian Gima 2 7 6
Billy Harris 0 5 3
10.12.20
2. runda
Luciano Darderi 2 3 6 7
Sanjar Fayziev 1 6 4 5
08.12.20
1. runda
Sanjar Fayziev 2 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov 0 4 4
09.12.20
1. runda
Nerman Fatic 2 6 7
Marsel Ilhan 0 0 5
09.12.20
1. runda
Sarp Agabigun 2 6 7
Evgeny Tyurnev 0 4 5
09.12.20
1. runda
Billy Harris 2 7 6
Cem Ilkel 0 68 4
09.12.20
1. runda
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Khumoun Sultanov 0 4 3
09.12.20
1. runda
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 7 2 7
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 1 5 6 5
09.12.20
1. runda
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 2 1
09.12.20
1. runda
Paul Jubb 2 6 7
Ivan Nedelko 0 1 65
09.12.20
1. runda
Georgii Kravchenko 2 7 4 6
Gabriel Donev 1 62 6 2
09.12.20
1. runda
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Altug Celikbilek 0 3 4
09.12.20
1. runda
Tadeas Paroulek 2 6 6
Bora Sengul 0 4 2
09.12.20
1. runda
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Filip Misolic 0 3 4
09.12.20
1. runda
Yanki Erel 2 6 6
Romain Faucon 0 3 1
09.12.20
1. runda
Sebastian Gima 2 3 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin 1 6 2 1
09.12.20
1. runda
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 4 2
09.12.20
1. runda
Luciano Darderi 2 7 6
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 0 5 0
08.12.20
Klasyf.
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
Mert Naci Turker 0 4 1
08.12.20
Klasyf.
Billy Harris 1 w/o
Taiyo Yamanaka 0
08.12.20
Klasyf.
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin 0 4 3
08.12.20
Klasyf.
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Vladislav Ivanov 0 2 4
08.12.20
Klasyf.
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 3 6 10
Timur Kiuamov 1 6 3 5
08.12.20
Klasyf.
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Sergey Fomin 0 4 1
08.12.20
Klasyf.
Tadeas Paroulek 2 6 6
Emir Sendogan 0 4 3
08.12.20
Klasyf.
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Bora Sengul 0 4 3
07.12.20
2. runda klasyf.
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 6
Kaan Cepel 0 2 3
07.12.20
2. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 0 1 2
07.12.20
2. runda klasyf.
Timur Kiuamov 2 5 6 10
Mert Alkaya 1 7 0 2
07.12.20
2. runda klasyf.
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Philip Bachmaier 0 4 2
07.12.20
2. runda klasyf.
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Moritz Trocker 0 2 0
07.12.20
2. runda klasyf.
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Kemal Karagozoglu 0 0 0
07.12.20
2. runda klasyf.
Sergey Fomin 2 7 6
Giovanni Oradini 0 5 1
07.12.20
2. runda klasyf.
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 2 2
07.12.20
2. runda klasyf.
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Noah Thurner 0 2 0
07.12.20
2. runda klasyf.
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 6 6
Roman Nashatyrkin 0 3 2
07.12.20
2. runda klasyf.
Stefan Palosi 2 6 7
Burak Bilgin 0 1 5
07.12.20
2. runda klasyf.
Tadeas Paroulek 2 7 6
Berk Ilkel 0 5 1
07.12.20
2. runda klasyf.
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 7
Aleksandr Braynin 0 2 5
07.12.20
2. runda klasyf.
Bora Sengul 2 6 3 10
Calin Manda 1 4 6 3
07.12.20
2. runda klasyf.
Emir Sendogan 1 2 5
Valentin Vanta krecz 0 6 5
07.12.20
2. runda klasyf.
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 6
Can Zorlu 0 4 2
06.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 6
Oezen Usakli 0 4 2
06.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
Samuil Konov 0 2 1
06.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 2 13
Martin Dimitrov 1 3 6 11
06.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Mert Naci Turker 1 6 4
Daniil Gusev krecz 0 1 0
06.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Billy Harris 2 4 7 11
Evgeny Philippov 1 6 63 9
06.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Roman Nashatyrkin 2 6 6 10
Igor Trunov 1 2 75 8
06.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Giovanni Oradini 2 6 6
Egor Novikov 0 3 0
06.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Calin Manda 2 6 6
Onder Balci 0 0 0
06.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Goran Zivotic 0 4 4
06.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Suleyman Deniz Gursoy 0 1 2
06.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
David Bogatin 0 3 3
06.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Gokberk Saritas 0 2 0
06.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Mert Alkaya 2 2 6 10
Gianluca Coloma-Heck 1 6 2 4
06.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Gokberk Ergeneman 0 1 1
06.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Philip Bachmaier 1 6 3
Alexander Donski krecz 0 3 0
06.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksandr Braynin 2 6 6
Adam Bronka 0 3 0
06.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Moritz Trocker 2 6 6
Mykyta Markin 0 1 2
06.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Kaan Cepel 2 6 6
Sungur Cem 0 0 0
06.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Burak Bilgin 2 6 6
Umut Kaan Yenilmez 0 2 2
06.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 2 6 6 10
Osmancan Soyler 1 1 75 8
06.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Daniel Cox 0 2 3
06.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 6 6
Elijah Poritzky 0 4 1
06.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Danylo Veremeychuk 0 1 2
06.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Tadeas Paroulek 2 6 6
Nicolas Cortes Campos 0 3 2
06.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Mile Matic 0 4 3
06.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Noah Thurner 2 6 6
Guney Ege Cetin 0 0 3
06.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Bora Sengul 2 6 6
Basaran Simsek 0 2 4
06.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Berk Ilkel 2 6 6
S Mert Ozdemir 0 3 3
06.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Emir Sendogan 2 6 6
Klim Kozyrev 0 1 3
06.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 6
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy 0 3 2
06.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Can Zorlu 2 2 6 10
Boris Stastny 1 6 2 8
06.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Kemal Karagozoglu 2 6 6
Ege Ersoy 0 0 0
mężczyźni debel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.12.20
Finał
Sanjar Fayziev/Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Cengiz Aksu/Yanki Erel 0 3 4
11.12.20
Półfinał
Cengiz Aksu/Yanki Erel 2 6 7
Timur Kiuamov/Khumoun Sultanov 0 4 60
11.12.20
Półfinał
Sanjar Fayziev/Sergey Fomin 2 4 6 10
Mert Alkaya/Altug Celikbilek 1 6 1 5
10.12.20
Ćwierćfinał
Cengiz Aksu/Yanki Erel 2 3 6 10
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Dragos Nicolae Madaras 1 6 2 2
10.12.20
Ćwierćfinał
Sanjar Fayziev/Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Gokberk Saritas/Danylo Veremeychuk 0 1 2
10.12.20
Ćwierćfinał
Timur Kiuamov/Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Luciano Darderi 0 2 4
10.12.20
Ćwierćfinał
Mert Alkaya/Altug Celikbilek 2 6 7
Daniil Golubev/Evgeny Tyurnev 0 2 5
08.12.20
1. runda
Daniil Golubev/Evgeny Tyurnev 1 1
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin krecz 0 0
08.12.20
1. runda
Mert Alkaya/Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Alexander Donski/Alexandar Lazarov 0 3 2
08.12.20
1. runda
Gokberk Saritas/Danylo Veremeychuk 2 3 6 11
Burak Bilgin/Osmancan Soyler 1 6 2 9
08.12.20
1. runda
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Luciano Darderi 2 3 6 10
Sarp Agabigun/Tuna Altuna 1 6 4 8
09.12.20
1. runda
Cengiz Aksu/Yanki Erel 2 7 3 10
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 1 5 6 6
09.12.20
1. runda
Sanjar Fayziev/Sergey Fomin 2 6 7
Berk Ilkel/Cem Ilkel 0 0 62
09.12.20
1. runda
Timur Kiuamov/Khumoun Sultanov 2 1 6 10
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Stefan Palosi 1 6 3 8
09.12.20
1. runda
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 7 6
Georgii Kravchenko/Vladyslav Orlov 0 5 4
<