M15 Antalya 2019 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
ATP: Milan
ATP: Bratislava Challenger
ATP: Knoxville Challenger
ATP: Kobe Challenger
ATP: Montevideo Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Castellon
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Maputo
ATP: M15 Meshref
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Prague
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M25 Malibu
ATP: M25 Saint Dizier
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
M15 Antalya live, $15K
M15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
10.11.19
Finał
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
1
6
6
H2H
Alexander Shevchenko
1
6
4
2
09.11.19
Półfinał
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Fabian Marozsan
0
3
2
09.11.19
Półfinał
Alexander Shevchenko
2
7
4
6
H2H
Miljan Zekic
1
6
2
6
2
08.11.19
Ćwierćfinał
Miljan Zekic
2
3
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio
1
6
3
0
08.11.19
Ćwierćfinał
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
3
6
H2H
Marvin Netuschil
1
1
6
3
08.11.19
Ćwierćfinał
Fabian Marozsan
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
0
3
2
08.11.19
Ćwierćfinał
Alexander Shevchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun
0
1
3
07.11.19
2. runda
Miljan Zekic
2
6
6
H2H
Yanki Erel
0
4
4
07.11.19
2. runda
Marvin Netuschil
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Lopez Linquet
0
3
4
07.11.19
2. runda
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
6
H2H
Anze Arh
0
4
0
07.11.19
2. runda
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Gelhardt
0
1
0
07.11.19
2. runda
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Eysseric
0
2
3
07.11.19
2. runda
Sarp Agabigun
2
7
6
H2H
Sebastian Prechtel
0
6
7
1
07.11.19
2. runda
Fabian Marozsan
2
6
6
H2H
Simone Roncalli
0
0
2
07.11.19
2. runda
Alexander Shevchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitriy Voronin
0
3
1
05.11.19
1. runda
Sarp Agabigun
2
6
6
H2H
Gilbert Klier Junior
0
1
3
05.11.19
1. runda
Simone Roncalli
2
6
6
H2H
Marko Miladinovic
0
1
4
05.11.19
1. runda
Fabian Marozsan
2
6
6
H2H
Roi Ginat
0
3
2
05.11.19
1. runda
Alexander Shevchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Prihodko
0
2
2
06.11.19
1. runda
Jonathan Eysseric
2
1
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz
1
6
1
4
06.11.19
1. runda
Miljan Zekic
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Borroni
0
3
0
06.11.19
1. runda
Marvin Netuschil
2
6
6
H2H
Tristan Boyer
0
1
3
06.11.19
1. runda
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
6
H2H
Luka Pavlovic
0
2
3
06.11.19
1. runda
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
1
6
4
H2H
Ronald Slobodchikov
krecz
0
2
1
06.11.19
1. runda
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
2
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Dima
1
6
3
2
06.11.19
1. runda
Luca Gelhardt
2
6
6
H2H
Gregorio Lulli
0
3
2
06.11.19
1. runda
Sebastian Prechtel
2
7
4
6
H2H
Peter Fajta
1
6
2
6
4
06.11.19
1. runda
Dimitriy Voronin
2
6
6
H2H
Nemanja Malesevic
0
3
3
06.11.19
1. runda
Yanki Erel
2
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
0
2
3
06.11.19
1. runda
Anze Arh
2
1
6
6
H2H
Paul Woerner
1
6
3
2
06.11.19
1. runda
Leonardo Lopez Linquet
2
6
7
H2H
Arsenije Zlatanovic
0
4
5
05.11.19
Klasyf.
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Arsenije Zlatanovic
0
1
0
05.11.19
Klasyf.
Luca Gelhardt
2
6
7
H2H
Tristan Boyer
0
4
5
05.11.19
Klasyf.
Gregorio Lulli
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Battaglino
0
4
4
05.11.19
Klasyf.
Andrea Borroni
2
6
6
H2H
George Loffhagen
0
3
3
05.11.19
Klasyf.
Luka Pavlovic
2
6
6
H2H
Mario Aleksic
0
2
3
05.11.19
Klasyf.
Leonardo Lopez Linquet
2
6
7
H2H
Tomislav Jotovski
0
3
6
2
04.11.19
2. runda klasyf.
Arsenije Zlatanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Gusev
0
2
4
04.11.19
2. runda klasyf.
Tomislav Jotovski
2
6
6
H2H
Lynn Max Kempen
0
3
4
04.11.19
2. runda klasyf.
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Michalis Sakellaridis
0
1
4
04.11.19
2. runda klasyf.
Luca Gelhardt
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Busch
0
2
0
04.11.19
2. runda klasyf.
Gregorio Lulli
2
6
6
H2H
Philip Bachmaier
0
1
0
04.11.19
2. runda klasyf.
Andrea Borroni
2
6
7
H2H
Pavel Verbin
0
2
6
2
04.11.19
2. runda klasyf.
Stefano Battaglino
2
6
6
H2H
Osmancan Soyler
0
0
0
04.11.19
2. runda klasyf.
Luka Pavlovic
2
6
6
H2H
Stefanos Sakellaridis
0
1
0
04.11.19
2. runda klasyf.
Tristan Boyer
2
6
3
14
H2H
Davide Albertoni
1
2
6
12
04.11.19
2. runda klasyf.
George Loffhagen
2
6
6
H2H
Kaya Arinc
0
0
3
04.11.19
2. runda klasyf.
Leonardo Lopez Linquet
2
6
6
H2H
Erik Wiren
0
0
0
04.11.19
2. runda klasyf.
Mario Aleksic
2
4
7
10
H2H
Tomas Farjat
1
6
5
6
03.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Arsenije Zlatanovic
2
6
7
H2H
Luka Miklavcic
0
4
6
5
03.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tomislav Jotovski
2
6
6
H2H
Kalin Ivanovski
0
2
4
03.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lynn Max Kempen
2
6
6
H2H
Gokalp Ayar
0
4
3
03.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Luca Gelhardt
2
6
6
H2H
Sabit Suntic
0
2
4
03.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gregorio Lulli
2
6
6
H2H
Robert Ziganshin
0
3
1
03.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Borroni
2
7
6
H2H
Kuzey Cekirge
0
6
7
3
03.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Davide Albertoni
2
6
6
H2H
George Galenianos
0
3
2
03.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Osmancan Soyler
2
6
6
H2H
Tamerlan Kalkenov
0
2
0
03.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Michalis Sakellaridis
2
7
6
H2H
Gleb Blekher
0
5
4
03.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Philip Bachmaier
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Yehayan
0
0
2
03.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ruben Busch
2
6
2
10
H2H
Artsiom Dabryian
1
4
6
8
03.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Luka Pavlovic
2
6
6
H2H
Kristof Minarik
0
2
1
03.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tristan Boyer
2
6
6
H2H
Hien Pham
0
3
4
03.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
George Loffhagen
2
6
6
H2H
Antoniu Aurel Tamas
0
1
0
03.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pavel Verbin
2
6
6
H2H
Edward Hubner
0
2
1
03.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Farjat
2
6
6
H2H
Sarvar Muzaffarov
0
0
0
03.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kaya Arinc
2
6
6
H2H
Togan Makzume
0
2
2
03.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daniil Gusev
2
4
7
11
H2H
Umit Ege Cankus
1
6
5
9
03.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Stefanos Sakellaridis
1
1
3
H2H
Ron Mansdorf
krecz
0
6
1
03.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Erik Wiren
2
6
6
H2H
Marat Uybikov
0
0
2
03.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Leonardo Lopez Linquet
2
6
6
H2H
Manfred Fellin
0
4
4
03.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mario Aleksic
2
6
6
11
H2H
Bekir Berk Sahin
1
7
5
0
9
M15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
04.11.19
Finał
Peter Fajta/Fabian Marozsan
2
7
3
14
H2H
Stefano Battaglino/Riccardo Bonadio
1
6
5
6
12
04.11.19
Półfinał
Peter Fajta/Fabian Marozsan
2
6
4
10
H2H
Dragos Dima/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
1
1
6
5
04.11.19
Półfinał
Stefano Battaglino/Riccardo Bonadio
2
0
6
10
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Juan Pablo Paz
1
6
3
5
04.11.19
Ćwierćfinał
Dragos Dima/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Shevchenko/Dimitriy Voronin
0
3
2
04.11.19
Ćwierćfinał
Peter Fajta/Fabian Marozsan
2
6
3
10
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin/Oleg Prihodko
1
3
6
7
04.11.19
Ćwierćfinał
Stefano Battaglino/Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
6
H2H
Tristan Boyer/Nemanja Malesevic
0
4
4
04.11.19
Ćwierćfinał
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
7
H2H
Miljan Zekic/Arsenije Zlatanovic
0
4
6
1
04.11.19
1. runda
Miljan Zekic/Arsenije Zlatanovic
2
6
7
H2H
Michalis Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis
0
4
5
04.11.19
1. runda
Dragos Dima/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Kaya Arinc/Artsiom Dabryian
0
3
2
04.11.19
1. runda
Grigoriy Lomakin/Oleg Prihodko
2
6
7
H2H
Tomas Farjat/Gregorio Lulli
0
0
6
2
04.11.19
1. runda
Peter Fajta/Fabian Marozsan
2
6
6
H2H
Kuzey Cekirge/Hien Pham
0
3
2
04.11.19
1. runda
Alexander Shevchenko/Dimitriy Voronin
2
6
3
10
H2H
Andrea Borroni/Manfred Fellin
1
4
6
1
04.11.19
1. runda
Tristan Boyer/Nemanja Malesevic
2
6
6
H2H
Mario Aleksic/Luka Pavlovic
0
2
4
04.11.19
1. runda
Stefano Battaglino/Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Prechtel/Paul Woerner
0
4
2
04.11.19
1. runda
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Gelhardt/Marvin Netuschil
0
4
4
<