M15 Anif 2020 live score, wyniki live

M15 Anif live, $15K

mężczyźni singel ceglana Austria M15 Anif sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.08.20
Finał
Lucas Miedler 2 6 7
Peter Heller 0 1 5
29.08.20
Półfinał
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 1 1
29.08.20
Półfinał
Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Sandro Ehrat 0 3 3
28.08.20
Ćwierćfinał
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 6
Alexander Shevchenko 0 3 2
28.08.20
Ćwierćfinał
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Sadio Doumbia 0 3 2
28.08.20
Ćwierćfinał
Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Timofey Skatov 0 2 2
28.08.20
Ćwierćfinał
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte 0 2 3
27.08.20
2. runda
Sadio Doumbia 2 6 6
Karlis Ozolins 0 2 4
27.08.20
2. runda
Sandro Ehrat 2 7 7
Lucas Gerch 0 63 5
27.08.20
2. runda
Peter Heller 2 3 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani 1 6 4 3
27.08.20
2. runda
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 4 6
David Pichler 1 2 6 3
27.08.20
2. runda
Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Thiago Agustin Tirante 0 2 4
27.08.20
2. runda
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 3 7
Francesco Forti 1 4 6 5
27.08.20
2. runda
Timofey Skatov 2 6 5 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 1 3 7 3
27.08.20
2. runda
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Lenny Hampel 0 4 4
25.08.20
1. runda
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel 1 75 2 4
25.08.20
1. runda
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Filip Misolic 0 0 0
25.08.20
1. runda
Lucas Gerch 2 2 6 6
Gianluigi Quinzi 1 6 3 4
25.08.20
1. runda
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 6
Alexander Erler 0 3 0
26.08.20
1. runda
Sadio Doumbia 2 6 6
Sebastian Fanselow 0 2 2
26.08.20
1. runda
Matias Franco Descotte 2 7 6
Lukas Neumayer 0 63 1
26.08.20
1. runda
Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Bernd Kossler 0 4 3
26.08.20
1. runda
David Pichler 2 6 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 0 4 4
26.08.20
1. runda
Lenny Hampel 2 6 4 6
Fabian Marozsan 1 0 6 4
26.08.20
1. runda
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Jakob Aichhorn 0 2 2
26.08.20
1. runda
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 7 6
Duje Ajdukovic 0 66 1
26.08.20
1. runda
Francesco Forti 2 7 6 6
Gonzalo Lama 1 62 76 1
26.08.20
1. runda
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Mick Veldheer 0 4 4
26.08.20
1. runda
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 0 2 4
26.08.20
1. runda
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Tobias Simon 0 3 1
26.08.20
1. runda
Karlis Ozolins 2 7 6
Kai Lemstra 0 5 3
24.08.20
Klasyf.
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Sandro Kopp 0 3 4
24.08.20
Klasyf.
Lenny Hampel 2 6 6
Matic Spec 0 3 1
24.08.20
Klasyf.
Kai Lemstra 2 6 6
Benedikt Emesz 0 1 2
24.08.20
Klasyf.
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Daniele Capecchi 0 3 1
24.08.20
Klasyf.
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Tim Heger 0 3 3
24.08.20
Klasyf.
Alexander Shevchenko 2 7 6
Sebastian Prechtel 0 66 1
23.08.20
2. runda klasyf.
Matic Spec 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini 0 3 4
23.08.20
2. runda klasyf.
Daniele Capecchi 2 7 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 5 4
23.08.20
2. runda klasyf.
Lenny Hampel 2 6 6
Vladimir Filip 0 3 4
23.08.20
2. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 7
George Botezan 0 4 65
23.08.20
2. runda klasyf.
Tim Heger 2 7 6
Daniil Glinka 0 66 0
23.08.20
2. runda klasyf.
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Karl Kiur Saar 0 2 2
23.08.20
2. runda klasyf.
Thiago Agustin Tirante 1 6 5
Dominique Graf krecz 0 0 1
23.08.20
2. runda klasyf.
Timofey Skatov 1 7 3
Philip Bachmaier krecz 0 5 0
23.08.20
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6 11
Lucas Krainer 1 2 74 9
24.08.20
2. runda klasyf.
Matias Franco Descotte 2 3 6 10
Kristof Minarik 1 6 4 8
24.08.20
2. runda klasyf.
Kai Lemstra 2 7 6
Kirill Kivattsev 0 63 3
24.08.20
2. runda klasyf.
Benedikt Emesz 2 3 7 11
Christopher Patzanovsky 1 6 5 9
23.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Michael Gloeckler 0 1 3
23.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Matic Spec 2 7 6
Marco De Rossi 0 62 0
23.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Niklas Waldner 0 3 4
23.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Lenny Hampel 2 6 6
Niklas Gruenefeldt 0 1 0
23.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Filip 2 6 6
Rafael Kis Balazs 0 3 4
23.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
George Botezan 2 6 6
Jakob Schnaitter 0 4 4
23.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 6
Marcell Bartakovics 0 2 2
23.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Christopher Patzanovsky 2 6 2 10
Tadeas Paroulek 1 3 6 7
23.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Karl Kiur Saar 2 6 6
Noah Thurner 0 1 1
23.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Tim Heger 2 2 6 10
Roko Horvat 1 6 4 5
23.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 6
Adrian Vorhemus 0 1 0
23.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Richard Stoiberer 0 4 1
23.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Philip Bachmaier 2 4 6 10
Daniel Zimmermann 1 6 2 3
23.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Kai Lemstra 2 6 7
Jan Kobierski 0 3 64
23.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Daniil Glinka 2 6 6
Dean Thurner 0 2 1
23.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Pietro Orlando Fellin 0 2 1
23.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Kristof Minarik 2 6 6
Niklas Rohrer 0 2 2
23.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Krainer 2 6 6
Tim Handel 0 3 4
23.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Neil Oberleitner 2 7 5 13
Leopold Zima 1 5 7 11
23.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Moritz Thiem 0 2 1
23.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Dominique Graf 2 6 6
Sebastian Sorger 0 2 4
23.08.20
1. runda klasyf.
Benedikt Emesz 2 6 7
Kris Krawcewicz 0 4 5
mężczyźni debel ceglana Austria M15 Anif sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.08.20
Finał
Fabian Fallert/Peter Heller 2 7 5 11
Lucas Miedler/Neil Oberleitner 1 63 7 9
28.08.20
Półfinał
Lucas Miedler/Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte/David Pichler 0 0 4
28.08.20
Półfinał
Fabian Fallert/Peter Heller 2 6 3 10
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti 1 2 6 7
27.08.20
Ćwierćfinał
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti 2 2 6 10
Sebastian Fanselow/Lucas Gerch 1 6 3 5
27.08.20
Ćwierćfinał
Matias Franco Descotte/David Pichler 2 6 6
Enrico Dalla Valle/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 3 3
27.08.20
Ćwierćfinał
Lucas Miedler/Neil Oberleitner 2 6 2 10
Nicholas David Ionel/Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 1 4 6 8
27.08.20
Ćwierćfinał
Fabian Fallert/Peter Heller 2 6 5 10
Duje Ajdukovic/Filip Misolic 1 2 7 7
25.08.20
1. runda
Sebastian Fanselow/Lucas Gerch 2 6 5 10
Gonzalo Lama/Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan 1 3 7 4
25.08.20
1. runda
Enrico Dalla Valle/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Karlis Ozolins/Alexander Shevchenko 0 2 3
25.08.20
1. runda
Lucas Miedler/Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Kai Lemstra/Christopher Patzanovsky 0 2 4
25.08.20
1. runda
Nicholas David Ionel/Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 4 10
Sebastian Prechtel/Jakob Schnaitter 1 3 6 2
25.08.20
1. runda
Duje Ajdukovic/Filip Misolic 2 3 6 10
Jakob Aichhorn/Bernd Kossler 1 6 4 4
26.08.20
1. runda
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Adrian Barbu/Artem Dubrivnyy 0 4 4
26.08.20
1. runda
Fabian Fallert/Peter Heller 1 w/o
Alexander Erler/Lukas Neumayer 0
<