TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Korea F2 (Gyeongsan) live, $15K
Korea F2 (Gyeongsan) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.06.18 Finał |
Yunseong Chung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ji Sung Nam | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.06.18 Półfinał |
Ji Sung Nam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cheong-Eui Kim | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 Półfinał |
Yunseong Chung | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Jae Hwan Kim | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | |||||
14.06.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Cheong-Eui Kim | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ji Hoon Son | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
14.06.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Ji Sung Nam | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Seong Chan Hong | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
14.06.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Jae Hwan Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ju-Hae Moon | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
15.06.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Yunseong Chung | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Chan-Yeong Oh | 1 | 63 | 6 | 4 | |||||
13.06.18 2. runda |
Cheong-Eui Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Zhu | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.06.18 2. runda |
Ju-Hae Moon | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jumpei Yamasaki | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
13.06.18 2. runda |
Ji Sung Nam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jea Moon Lee | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
13.06.18 2. runda |
Jae Hwan Kim | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ching-Mou Yu | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
13.06.18 2. runda |
Chan-Yeong Oh | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
14.06.18 2. runda |
Ji Hoon Son | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Takuto Niki | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
14.06.18 2. runda |
Seong Chan Hong | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||
Seong-Gook Oh krecz | 0 | 7 | 4 | 1 | |||||
14.06.18 2. runda |
Yunseong Chung | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Soichiro Moritani | 0 | 612 | 0 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. runda |
Ju-Hae Moon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ki Su Jung | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. runda |
Jumpei Yamasaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tae-Woo Lee | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
12.06.18 1. runda |
Cheong-Eui Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jae-Won Choi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.06.18 1. runda |
Jae Hwan Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sang-Woo Noh | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.06.18 1. runda |
Michael Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jun Sang Park | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.06.18 1. runda |
Soichiro Moritani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joy Vigani | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.06.18 1. runda |
Yunseong Chung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Clement Larriere | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.06.18 1. runda |
Takuto Niki | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Min-Kyu Song | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
13.06.18 1. runda |
Seong-Gook Oh | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Chukang Wang | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | |||||
13.06.18 1. runda |
Ji Sung Nam | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Young Seok Kim | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||||||
13.06.18 1. runda |
Jea Moon Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu Hsiang Chiu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.06.18 1. runda |
Ji Hoon Son | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ku Keon Kang | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
13.06.18 1. runda |
Ching-Mou Yu | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Yong-Kyu Lim krecz | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.06.18 1. runda |
Seong Chan Hong | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Daniel Yoo krecz | 0 | 1 | 6 | ||||||
13.06.18 1. runda |
Chan-Yeong Oh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hong Chung | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.06.18 1. runda |
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cing-Yang Meng | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.06.18 Klasyf. |
Daniel Yoo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yu-Seob Kim | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
11.06.18 Klasyf. |
Sang-Woo Noh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hyeon Il Jung | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.18 Klasyf. |
Jae Hwan Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sung Jun Park | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.18 Klasyf. |
Ku Keon Kang | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Alec Adamson | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
11.06.18 Klasyf. |
Chan-Yeong Oh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sang-Yuop Kim | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.18 Klasyf. |
Yu Hsiang Chiu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hyeong Don Kim | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
11.06.18 Klasyf. |
Chukang Wang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jin Sung Han | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.18 Klasyf. |
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Loic Ratsaratany | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Daniel Yoo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Daniel Bendeck | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Sang-Woo Noh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seounghun Lee | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Jae Hwan Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seunghun Shin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Hyeong Don Kim | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | ||||
Dae-Hee Lee krecz | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |||||
10.06.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Sung Jun Park | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Ku Keon Kang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dukyoung Kim | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.06.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Sang-Yuop Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaeheon Yoon | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Chan-Yeong Oh | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | ||||
Minjong Park krecz | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
10.06.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Yu Hsiang Chiu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Woo Young Lee | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Jin Sung Han | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Dong-Hak Sin | 1 | 62 | 6 | 64 | |||||
10.06.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Yu-Seob Kim | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Young-Hoon Jeong | 0 | ||||||||
10.06.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Hyeon Il Jung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jae-Min Seol | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.06.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Alec Adamson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Seong-Woon Yu | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Loic Ratsaratany | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Sung Hun Kim | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
10.06.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Chukang Wang | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jeong Heon Lee | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
10.06.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
In Kyo Jeong | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Jose Daniel Bendeck | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Donghwi Shin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Dukyoung Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seung Dong Kim | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Seunghun Shin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hyun Bin Jin | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. runda klasyf. |
In Kyo Jeong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eun Chong Shin | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Hyeong Don Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
A-Ram Kim | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Sung Jun Park | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jung Hoon Kim | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Seong-Woon Yu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jun Su Kim | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Jin Sung Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaeseok Han | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Yu-Seob Kim | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Byeonghun Kim | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
09.06.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Hyeon Il Jung | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jae Won Yun | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
09.06.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Sung Hun Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Woo Hyeok Jang | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Jaeheon Yoon | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Seungri Choi | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Seounghun Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Geon Ju Shin | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Woo Young Lee | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Seong Jae Han | 1 | 6 | 1 | 67 | |||||
09.06.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Minjong Park | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Geun Jun Kim | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
09.06.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Jeong Heon Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Young Min Joo | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Korea F2 (Gyeongsan) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.18 Finał |
Yong-Kyu Lim/Ji Sung Nam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
John-Paul Fruttero/Takuto Niki | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
11.06.18 Półfinał |
Yong-Kyu Lim/Ji Sung Nam | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Michael Zhu | 0 | 1 | 62 | ||||||
11.06.18 Półfinał |
John-Paul Fruttero/Takuto Niki | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hong Chung/Jea Moon Lee | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
11.06.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Yong-Kyu Lim/Ji Sung Nam | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sang-Woo Noh/Min-Kyu Song | 0 | 1 | 61 | ||||||
11.06.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Hong Chung/Jea Moon Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Clement Larriere/Chan-Yeong Oh | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.06.18 Ćwierćfinał |
John-Paul Fruttero/Takuto Niki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jae-Won Choi/Ju-Hae Moon | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.06.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Michael Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cheong-Eui Kim/Young Seok Kim | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. runda |
Yong-Kyu Lim/Ji Sung Nam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jae Hwan Kim/Ji Hoon Son | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. runda |
Jae-Won Choi/Ju-Hae Moon | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Young-Hoon Jeong/Jae-Min Seol | 0 | 0 | 62 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. runda |
Hong Chung/Jea Moon Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu-Seob Kim/Tae-Woo Lee | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. runda |
Sang-Woo Noh/Min-Kyu Song | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yu Hsiang Chiu/Joy Vigani | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. runda |
John-Paul Fruttero/Takuto Niki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jun Sang Park/Dong-Hak Sin | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. runda |
Clement Larriere/Chan-Yeong Oh | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Minseob Lim/Ilsang Yoon | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. runda |
Cheong-Eui Kim/Young Seok Kim | 2 | 2 | 6 | 17 | ||||
Cing-Yang Meng/Ching-Mou Yu | 1 | 6 | 1 | 15 | |||||
11.06.18 1. runda |
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Michael Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Soichiro Moritani/Daniel Yoo | 0 | 3 | 2 |