TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Kazakhstan F3 (Shymkent) live, $15K
Kazakhstan F3 (Shymkent) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.04.18 Finał |
Denis Yevseyev | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Ivan Gakhov | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||||
13.04.18 Półfinał |
Denis Yevseyev | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 1 | 5 | 7 | 5 | |||||
13.04.18 Półfinał |
Ivan Gakhov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Kotov | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
12.04.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Artem Dubrivnyy | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
12.04.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Denis Yevseyev | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Min-Kyu Song | 1 | 6 | 5 | 62 | |||||
12.04.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Ivan Gakhov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yan Sabanin | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.04.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Pavel Kotov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgenii Tiurnev | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.04.18 2. runda |
Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Johan Nikles | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
11.04.18 2. runda |
Yan Sabanin | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Matvey Minin | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
11.04.18 2. runda |
Denis Yevseyev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Korolev | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
11.04.18 2. runda |
Min-Kyu Song | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sanjar Fayziev | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
11.04.18 2. runda |
Ivan Gakhov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Bobrov | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
11.04.18 2. runda |
Evgenii Tiurnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Matvey Khomentovskiy | 1 | 2 | 76 | 4 | |||||
11.04.18 2. runda |
Artem Dubrivnyy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Dembek | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
11.04.18 2. runda |
Pavel Kotov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denys Klok | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
09.04.18 1. runda |
Johan Nikles | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sundet Nagimetov | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
09.04.18 1. runda |
Evgenii Tiurnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maksim Tikhomirov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.04.18 1. runda |
Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timur Khabibulin | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.04.18 1. runda |
Yan Sabanin | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sagadat Ayap | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
10.04.18 1. runda |
Denis Yevseyev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Roman Khassanov | 0 | 612 | 2 | ||||||
10.04.18 1. runda |
Sanjar Fayziev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Klimov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.04.18 1. runda |
Min-Kyu Song | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladislav Dubinsky | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.04.18 1. runda |
Ivan Gakhov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marek Semjan | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.04.18 1. runda |
Bogdan Bobrov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
10.04.18 1. runda |
Vladimir Korolev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quentin Folliot | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10.04.18 1. runda |
Denys Klok | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Grigoriy Lomakin | 0 | 60 | 0 | ||||||
10.04.18 1. runda |
Matvey Khomentovskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Tsoy | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
10.04.18 1. runda |
Michal Dembek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilya Vasilyev | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.04.18 1. runda |
Artem Dubrivnyy | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yshai Oliel | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
10.04.18 1. runda |
Pavel Kotov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timur Maulenov | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.04.18 1. runda |
Matvey Minin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Polyakov | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
09.04.18 Klasyf. |
Marek Semjan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Kalinin | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
09.04.18 Klasyf. |
Vladislav Dubinsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.04.18 Klasyf. |
Sagadat Ayap | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vadim Kutsenko | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
09.04.18 Klasyf. |
Vladimir Korolev | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Sergei Pogosian | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | |||||
09.04.18 Klasyf. |
Matvey Khomentovskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Imanol Lopez Morillo | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
09.04.18 Klasyf. |
Quentin Folliot | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
09.04.18 Klasyf. |
Daniil Klimov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yahor Yatsyk | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
09.04.18 Klasyf. |
Matvey Minin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anton Chekhov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.04.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Vadim Kutsenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Batyr Sapaev | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.04.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dietrich Dernowski | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
08.04.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Marek Semjan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Timoshenko | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
08.04.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Anton Chekhov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kirill Kistanov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
08.04.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Rafik Terzyan | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
08.04.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Vladislav Dubinsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.04.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Sagadat Ayap | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Juras | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.04.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Yahor Yatsyk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Damir Makhmudov | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
08.04.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Vladimir Korolev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arpit Sharma | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
08.04.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Matvey Khomentovskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fariduni Hamid | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.04.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Quentin Folliot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Rabas | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.04.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Ivan Kalinin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kudratilla Shonigmatov | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
08.04.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Daniil Klimov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iskandar Karimov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.04.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Matvey Minin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jae-Min Seol | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.04.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Imanol Lopez Morillo | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Bekzat Usipbekov | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
08.04.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Sergei Pogosian | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Adil Karimov | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
08.04.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Vadim Kutsenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mark Tryakshin | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.04.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Fariduni Hamid | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maksim Zubkou | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.04.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Arpit Sharma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sanetulla Kutybaev | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.04.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Dietrich Dernowski | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Danis Baybekov | 0 | 0 | 65 | ||||||
08.04.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Quentin Folliot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sharobiddin Abzalov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.04.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yerassyl Murat | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.04.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Matvey Minin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Islom Anvarkhodjaev | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.04.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Damir Makhmudov | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Sardor Pulatov | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
08.04.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Rafik Terzyan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sultan Narbekov | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
08.04.18 1. runda klasyf. |
David Juras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Gurevich | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.04.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Bekzat Usipbekov | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Shokhrukh Abdumalikov | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
08.04.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Adil Karimov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bekzod Makhamadjanov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08.04.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Iskandar Karimov | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Maltsev (RUS) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
08.04.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Kudratilla Shonigmatov | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ayubkhon Khasanov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
08.04.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Igor Timoshenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maksim Maslov | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.04.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Kirill Kistanov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Temirlan Nauruzov | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
Kazakhstan F3 (Shymkent) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.04.18 Finał |
Jae-Min Seol/Min-Kyu Song | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Timur Khabibulin/Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
09.04.18 Półfinał |
Jae-Min Seol/Min-Kyu Song | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aleksandre Metreveli/Denis Yevseyev | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
09.04.18 Półfinał |
Timur Khabibulin/Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Anton Chekhov/Johan Nikles | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
09.04.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Jae-Min Seol/Min-Kyu Song | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov/Evgenii Tiurnev | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8 | |||||
09.04.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Timur Khabibulin/Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Roman Khassanov/Ilya Vasilyev | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
09.04.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Aleksandre Metreveli/Denis Yevseyev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Dembek/Marek Semjan | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
09.04.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Anton Chekhov/Johan Nikles | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Ivan Kalinin/Vladimir Korolev | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | |||||
09.04.18 1. runda |
Michal Dembek/Marek Semjan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Klimov/Timur Maulenov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
09.04.18 1. runda |
Jae-Min Seol/Min-Kyu Song | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artem Dubrivnyy/Denys Klok | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
09.04.18 1. runda |
Timur Khabibulin/Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sultan Narbekov/Bekzat Usipbekov | 0 | 2 | 60 | ||||||
09.04.18 1. runda |
Roman Khassanov/Ilya Vasilyev | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Sagadat Ayap/Grigoriy Lomakin | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
09.04.18 1. runda |
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov/Evgenii Tiurnev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev/Pavel Tsoy | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
09.04.18 1. runda |
Aleksandre Metreveli/Denis Yevseyev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vladimir Polyakov/Yan Sabanin | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
09.04.18 1. runda |
Ivan Kalinin/Vladimir Korolev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Maksim Tikhomirov | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
09.04.18 1. runda |
Anton Chekhov/Johan Nikles | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Oleksandr Bielinskyi/Pavel Kotov | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 |