Iasi Challenger 2020 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
ATP: Rome
ATP: Iasi Challenger
ATP: M15 Curtea de
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sintra
ATP: M25 Klosters
ATP: M25 Prague
ATP: M25+H Plaisir
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
Iasi Challenger live, ˆ88K
Iasi Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
20.09.20
Finał
Carlos Taberner
2
6
7
H2H
Mathias Bourgue
0
4
6
4
19.09.20
Półfinał
Mathias Bourgue
2
6
3
6
H2H
Pablo Andujar
1
3
6
3
19.09.20
Półfinał
Carlos Taberner
2
5
6
7
H2H
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
1
7
1
6
2
18.09.20
Ćwierćfinał
Pablo Andujar
2
6
6
6
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves
1
1
7
5
2
18.09.20
Ćwierćfinał
Mathias Bourgue
2
6
6
H2H
Jurij Rodionov
0
2
3
18.09.20
Ćwierćfinał
Carlos Taberner
2
1
6
6
H2H
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
1
6
0
1
18.09.20
Ćwierćfinał
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
7
7
H2H
Joao Menezes
0
5
6
2
16.09.20
2. runda
Mathias Bourgue
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Barrios Vera
0
1
3
16.09.20
2. runda
Joao Menezes
2
7
6
H2H
Filip Cristian Jianu
0
6
3
2
16.09.20
2. runda
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
6
6
H2H
Cezar Cretu
0
1
4
16.09.20
2. runda
Jurij Rodionov
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
0
3
4
17.09.20
2. runda
Pablo Andujar
2
6
7
H2H
Malek Jaziri
0
2
5
17.09.20
2. runda
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
2
6
6
7
H2H
Arthur Rinderknech
1
2
7
9
6
6
17.09.20
2. runda
Carlos Taberner
2
6
4
6
H2H
Kacper Zuk
1
2
6
3
17.09.20
2. runda
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
6
H2H
Francisco Cerundolo
1
3
7
2
3
14.09.20
1. runda
Mathias Bourgue
2
6
7
H2H
Matteo Martineau
0
1
6
1
14.09.20
1. runda
Joao Menezes
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Grenier
0
4
4
14.09.20
1. runda
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Polansky
0
4
2
14.09.20
1. runda
Jurij Rodionov
2
4
6
7
H2H
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
1
6
1
5
14.09.20
1. runda
Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas David Ionel
0
2
0
14.09.20
1. runda
Cezar Cretu
2
2
6
6
H2H
Hiroki Moriya
1
6
3
4
15.09.20
1. runda
Pablo Andujar
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Muller
0
4
0
15.09.20
1. runda
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
2
6
3
6
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy
1
3
6
2
15.09.20
1. runda
Malek Jaziri
2
6
6
H2H
Cem Ilkel
0
2
4
15.09.20
1. runda
Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
6
H2H
Marc-Andrea Huesler
0
3
4
15.09.20
1. runda
Carlos Taberner
2
6
6
H2H
Nicola Kuhn
0
3
2
15.09.20
1. runda
Tomas Barrios Vera
2
5
6
6
H2H
Marius Copil
1
7
3
0
15.09.20
1. runda
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
1
6
6
H2H
Enzo Couacaud
1
6
2
3
15.09.20
1. runda
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
4
6
6
H2H
Quentin Halys
1
6
2
3
15.09.20
1. runda
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur De Greef
0
1
4
15.09.20
1. runda
Filip Cristian Jianu
2
6
4
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili
1
4
6
2
13.09.20
Klasyf.
Matteo Martineau
2
4
7
6
H2H
Manuel Guinard
1
6
5
4
13.09.20
Klasyf.
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandar Lazarov
0
4
2
13.09.20
Klasyf.
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
0
4
1
13.09.20
Klasyf.
Kacper Zuk
2
7
4
7
H2H
Maxime Hamou
1
6
0
6
6
0
12.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Maxime Hamou
2
6
4
6
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
1
4
6
1
12.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Manuel Guinard
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
0
3
3
12.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Matteo Martineau
2
6
6
H2H
Radu Mihai Papoe
0
0
3
12.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Matei Adrian Georgescu
0
0
4
12.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
6
H2H
Mathieu Perchicot
0
4
4
12.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
6
H2H
Hunter Reese
0
2
1
12.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
7
H2H
Johannes Haerteis
0
3
5
12.09.20
1. runda klasyf.
Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Matos
0
3
3
Iasi Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
19.09.20
Finał
Rafael Matos/Joao Menezes
2
6
6
H2H
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons
0
2
2
18.09.20
Półfinał
Rafael Matos/Joao Menezes
2
6
6
H2H
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo
0
4
3
18.09.20
Półfinał
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons
2
6
5
15
H2H
Alex Lawson/Hunter Reese
1
4
7
13
17.09.20
Ćwierćfinał
Rafael Matos/Joao Menezes
2
6
7
H2H
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
0
4
6
6
17.09.20
Ćwierćfinał
Alex Lawson/Hunter Reese
2
7
6
H2H
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan
0
6
7
2
17.09.20
Ćwierćfinał
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons
2
7
7
H2H
Enzo Couacaud/Fernando Romboli
0
6
0
5
17.09.20
Ćwierćfinał
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo
2
7
6
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
6
5
4
15.09.20
1. runda
Rafael Matos/Joao Menezes
2
1
6
10
H2H
Marius Copil/Nicholas David Ionel
1
6
3
7
15.09.20
1. runda
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo
2
6
7
H2H
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea
0
1
5
16.09.20
1. runda
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
5
11
H2H
Andre Goransson/Arthur Rinderknech
1
2
7
9
16.09.20
1. runda
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
2
6
3
10
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
1
4
6
5
16.09.20
1. runda
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan
2
7
6
H2H
Arthur De Greef/Quentin Halys
0
5
4
16.09.20
1. runda
Alex Lawson/Hunter Reese
2
7
6
H2H
Cem Ilkel/Evgeny Karlovskiy
0
6
5
4
16.09.20
1. runda
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons
2
6
6
10
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves/Peter Polansky
1
7
5
3
6
16.09.20
1. runda
Enzo Couacaud/Fernando Romboli
2
6
6
H2H
Cezar Cretu/Filip Cristian Jianu
0
4
3
<