Georgia F3 (Telavi) 2018 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
ATP: Atlanta
ATP: Hamburg
ATP: Gstaad
ATP: Binghamton Challenger
ATP: Granby Challenger
ATP: Padova Challenger
ATP: Prague Challenger
ATP: Tampere Challenger
ATP: Austria F4 (St.
ATP: Belgium F5 (Duinbergen)
ATP: Chinese Taipei F2
ATP: Ecuador F1 (Manta)
ATP: France F15 (Troyes)
ATP: Georgia F3 (Telavi)
ATP: Germany F9 (Wetzlar)
ATP: Indonesia F1 (Jakarta)
ATP: Italy F20 (Pontedera)
ATP: Lithuania F1 (Vilnius)
ATP: Morocco F2 (Meknes)
ATP: Portugal F12 (Porto)
ATP: Slovakia F1 (Trnava)
ATP: Spain F20 (Denia)
ATP: USA F20 (Champaign)
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
Georgia F3 (Telavi) live, $15K
Georgia F3 (Telavi)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.07.18
Finał
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
6
H2H
Maksim Tikhomirov
0
3
2
28.07.18
Półfinał
Maksim Tikhomirov
2
6
5
7
H2H
Vadim Alekseenko
1
0
7
6
9
28.07.18
Półfinał
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
6
H2H
Gabi Adrian Boitan
0
2
0
27.07.18
Ćwierćfinał
Vadim Alekseenko
2
4
6
6
H2H
Kristian Lozan
1
6
2
1
27.07.18
Ćwierćfinał
Maksim Tikhomirov
2
5
6
6
H2H
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
1
7
2
3
27.07.18
Ćwierćfinał
Alexandar Lazarov
1
7
H2H
George Tsivadze
krecz
0
5
27.07.18
Ćwierćfinał
Gabi Adrian Boitan
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Khassanov
0
3
1
26.07.18
2. runda
Vadim Alekseenko
2
1
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Orlov
1
6
4
3
26.07.18
2. runda
Maksim Tikhomirov
2
6
6
H2H
Saba Purtseladze
0
1
2
26.07.18
2. runda
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
7
6
H2H
Aleksandre Metreveli
0
6
6
2
26.07.18
2. runda
George Tsivadze
2
6
6
H2H
Issam Haitham Taweel
0
4
3
26.07.18
2. runda
Roman Khassanov
2
7
7
H2H
Dominik Nazaruk
0
5
5
26.07.18
2. runda
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
6
H2H
Shahin Khaledan
0
3
3
26.07.18
2. runda
Gabi Adrian Boitan
1
7
2
2
H2H
Oleg Khotkov
krecz
0
6
0
27.07.18
2. runda
Kristian Lozan
2
6
2
7
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy
1
2
6
5
25.07.18
1. runda
Vadim Alekseenko
2
3
7
6
H2H
Martin Dimitrov
1
6
6
4
2
25.07.18
1. runda
Shahin Khaledan
2
7
6
H2H
Zura Tkemaladze
0
5
2
25.07.18
1. runda
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
5
7
6
H2H
Oleg Prihodko
1
7
5
2
25.07.18
1. runda
Aleksandre Metreveli
2
6
6
H2H
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
0
4
4
25.07.18
1. runda
Roman Khassanov
2
6
3
7
H2H
Yan Sabanin
1
2
6
6
3
25.07.18
1. runda
Dominik Nazaruk
2
6
3
6
H2H
Vladislav Melnic
1
3
6
3
25.07.18
1. runda
Kristian Lozan
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Baryshev
0
2
1
25.07.18
1. runda
Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
0
4
1
25.07.18
1. runda
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Kalinin
0
0
3
25.07.18
1. runda
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
7
6
H2H
Maxim Ratniuk
0
5
0
25.07.18
1. runda
Saba Purtseladze
2
6
7
H2H
Nikoloz Davlianidze
0
4
6
3
26.07.18
1. runda
Oleg Khotkov
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Nikitin
0
3
3
26.07.18
1. runda
Issam Haitham Taweel
2
5
7
6
H2H
Alexander Igoshin
1
7
5
3
26.07.18
1. runda
Maksim Tikhomirov
1
4
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev
krecz
0
0
26.07.18
1. runda
George Tsivadze
2
6
4
6
H2H
Anton Desyatnik
1
2
6
3
26.07.18
1. runda
Gabi Adrian Boitan
2
1
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
1
6
1
4
24.07.18
Klasyf.
Vadim Alekseenko
1
3
H2H
Franco Feitt
krecz
0
1
24.07.18
Klasyf.
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
6
6
H2H
Mykhailo Kvantaliani
0
0
2
24.07.18
Klasyf.
Anton Desyatnik
2
6
7
H2H
Oleg Besednikov
0
4
6
3
24.07.18
Klasyf.
Martin Dimitrov
2
6
6
H2H
Yann Wojcik
0
4
4
24.07.18
Klasyf.
Dominik Nazaruk
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Alekseenko
0
1
3
24.07.18
Klasyf.
Alexey Baryshev
1
w/o
H2H
Alexandr Chepelev
0
24.07.18
Klasyf.
Ivan Kalinin
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Arkhipov
0
3
3
24.07.18
Klasyf.
Viktor Nikitin
1
w/o
H2H
Svyatoslav Shainyan
0
22.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vadim Alekseenko
2
6
6
H2H
Daniele Catini
0
3
2
22.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
6
6
H2H
Sorin Andrei Iordache
0
1
2
22.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Franco Feitt
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Nicolae Catalinoiu
0
4
0
22.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexandr Chepelev
2
6
6
H2H
Koray Kirci
0
4
3
22.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Martin Dimitrov
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Kravchenko
0
2
4
22.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mykhailo Kvantaliani
2
6
6
H2H
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
0
1
1
22.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yann Wojcik
2
6
2
7
H2H
Roman Blokhin
1
3
6
6
2
22.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Svyatoslav Shainyan
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Derdoy
0
4
1
23.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Petr Arkhipov
2
6
6
H2H
Stepan Beresnev
0
4
3
23.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dominik Nazaruk
2
6
3
6
H2H
Vladislav Sveridenko
1
2
6
4
23.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexey Baryshev
2
4
6
7
H2H
David Georgadze
1
6
3
6
4
24.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gleb Alekseenko
2
6
6
H2H
Colin Palmer
0
2
1
24.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anton Desyatnik
2
6
6
H2H
Tamerlan Evloev
0
1
3
24.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Oleg Besednikov
2
6
4
6
H2H
Guga Tavadze
1
4
6
3
24.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ivan Kalinin
2
7
6
H2H
Yuri Khachatryan
0
6
5
3
24.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Viktor Nikitin
2
4
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Myagkov
1
6
4
4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandr Chepelev
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Matvievici
0
3
2
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniele Catini
2
6
6
H2H
Ilya Filichev
0
2
4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Roman Blokhin
1
7
H2H
Victor Gurevich
krecz
0
6
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pavel Kravchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Anwar Elkamony
0
1
0
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vlad Nicolae Catalinoiu
2
6
6
H2H
Renat Sakhabutdinov
0
1
1
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sorin Andrei Iordache
2
6
6
H2H
Akramzhon Avezmetov
0
1
4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mykhailo Kvantaliani
2
6
6
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
2
3
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tamerlan Evloev
2
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Orlov
1
6
2
3
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Guga Tavadze
2
6
3
6
H2H
Klim Kozyrev
1
2
6
2
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Svyatoslav Shainyan
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Neiman
0
1
4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yuri Khachatryan
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Vishnevskiy
0
0
3
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stepan Beresnev
2
6
6
H2H
Vadim Kutsenko
0
4
4
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Colin Palmer
2
7
4
6
H2H
Adam Bronka
1
6
3
6
0
21.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Viktor Nikitin
2
6
6
H2H
Yohei Otsuka
0
2
4
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vladislav Sveridenko
2
6
6
H2H
Nel Ferrer
0
4
1
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
David Georgadze
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Portmann
0
2
0
Georgia F3 (Telavi)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
23.07.18
Finał
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze
2
6
7
10
H2H
Vladyslav Orlov/Oleg Prihodko
1
7
8
6
5
8
23.07.18
Półfinał
Vladyslav Orlov/Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Khassanov/Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
0
3
0
23.07.18
Półfinał
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze
1
w/o
H2H
Ivan Kalinin/Kirill Kivattsev
0
23.07.18
Ćwierćfinał
Roman Khassanov/Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
2
6
6
12
H2H
Gleb Alekseenko/Vadim Alekseenko
1
4
7
4
10
23.07.18
Ćwierćfinał
Ivan Kalinin/Kirill Kivattsev
1
w/o
H2H
Oleg Khotkov/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
0
23.07.18
Ćwierćfinał
Vladyslav Orlov/Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Portmann/Issam Haitham Taweel
0
1
4
23.07.18
Ćwierćfinał
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Gurevich/Maksim Tikhomirov
0
3
4
23.07.18
1. runda
Gleb Alekseenko/Vadim Alekseenko
1
w/o
H2H
Anton Desyatnik/David Georgadze
0
23.07.18
1. runda
Roman Khassanov/Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
2
3
6
12
H2H
Oleg Besednikov/Dmitry Myagkov
1
6
2
10
23.07.18
1. runda
Ivan Kalinin/Kirill Kivattsev
2
6
7
H2H
Yuri Khachatryan/Benjamin Niv
0
1
5
23.07.18
1. runda
Victor Gurevich/Maksim Tikhomirov
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Matvievici/Guga Tavadze
0
2
2
23.07.18
1. runda
Vladyslav Orlov/Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Gabi Adrian Boitan/Vladislav Melnic
0
2
4
23.07.18
1. runda
Kevin Portmann/Issam Haitham Taweel
1
7
5
H2H
Dominik Nazaruk/Yann Wojcik
krecz
0
6
23.07.18
1. runda
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze
1
6
H2H
Nikoloz Davlianidze/Saba Purtseladze
krecz
0
2
23.07.18
1. runda
Oleg Khotkov/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
2
6
7
H2H
Mykhailo Kvantaliani/Zura Tkemaladze
0
1
5
<