TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Egypt F16 live, $10K
Egypt F16 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.16 Finał |
Adam El Mihdawy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Lock | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.07.16 Półfinał |
Adam El Mihdawy | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jarmere Jenkins | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
23.07.16 Półfinał |
Benjamin Lock | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alan Gadjiev | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.16 Ćwierćfinał |
Jarmere Jenkins | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
22.07.16 Ćwierćfinał |
Adam El Mihdawy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Garzelli | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.16 Ćwierćfinał |
Benjamin Lock | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manish Sureshkumar | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.16 Ćwierćfinał |
Alan Gadjiev | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Majed Kilani | 1 | 4 | 75 | 2 | |||||
21.07.16 2. runda |
Jarmere Jenkins | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Antonio Zucca | 1 | 72 | 4 | 3 | |||||
21.07.16 2. runda |
Adam El Mihdawy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Di Prima | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
21.07.16 2. runda |
Francesco Garzelli | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Moez Echargui | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
21.07.16 2. runda |
Benjamin Lock | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexandru Danes | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
21.07.16 2. runda |
Majed Kilani | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 5 | |||
Oleg Khotkov krecz | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | |||||
21.07.16 2. runda |
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tyler Mercier | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
21.07.16 2. runda |
Alan Gadjiev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zeljko Milovic | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
21.07.16 2. runda |
Manish Sureshkumar | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daniele Pepe | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
19.07.16 1. runda |
Jarmere Jenkins | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Manuel Mazzella | 1 | 3 | 72 | 2 | |||||
19.07.16 1. runda |
Oleg Khotkov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andres Ariel Fernandez Lopez | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.07.16 1. runda |
Adam El Mihdawy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anatoliy Petrenko | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.07.16 1. runda |
Majed Kilani | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Olexiy Kolisnyk | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
19.07.16 1. runda |
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mikhail Korovin | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
19.07.16 1. runda |
Zeljko Milovic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Issam Haitham Taweel | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
20.07.16 1. runda |
Francesco Garzelli | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Dante Gennaro | 1 | 6 | 66 | 5 | |||||
20.07.16 1. runda |
Antonio Zucca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sagar Ahuja | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20.07.16 1. runda |
Daniele Pepe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aria Harajchi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.07.16 1. runda |
Benjamin Lock | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Mikael Riondy krecz | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
20.07.16 1. runda |
Alexandru Danes | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Kamil Gajewski | 1 | 6 | 5 | 66 | |||||
20.07.16 1. runda |
Alan Gadjiev | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Aziz Dougaz | 1 | 4 | 6 | 67 | |||||
20.07.16 1. runda |
Marco Di Prima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Oswald | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
20.07.16 1. runda |
Moez Echargui | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Mateusz Terczynski | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
20.07.16 1. runda |
Manish Sureshkumar | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mikhail Galyamov | 1 | 72 | 4 | 0 | |||||
20.07.16 1. runda |
Tyler Mercier | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Gustavo Guerses | 1 | 66 | 6 | 63 | |||||
18.07.16 Klasyf. |
Gustavo Guerses | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Flavio De Lucia krecz | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.16 Klasyf. |
Antonio Zucca | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.16 Klasyf. |
Daniele Pepe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Gudozhnikov | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.16 Klasyf. |
Alexandru Danes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Gorvalan | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.16 Klasyf. |
Mikhail Galyamov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gokul Suresh | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.16 Klasyf. |
Marco Di Prima | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Yurii Dzhavakian | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
18.07.16 Klasyf. |
Manish Sureshkumar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Poole | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.16 Klasyf. |
Tyler Mercier | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Melik Feler | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
18.07.16 2. runda klasyf. |
Gustavo Guerses | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Severin Steiner | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.16 2. runda klasyf. |
Antonio Zucca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Chessari | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.16 2. runda klasyf. |
Daniele Pepe | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Peter Mick | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.16 2. runda klasyf. |
Melik Feler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edoardo Zecchinelli | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.16 2. runda klasyf. |
Yurii Dzhavakian | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Daniele Catini | 0 | 68 | 5 | ||||||
18.07.16 2. runda klasyf. |
Alexandru Danes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sai Saran Reddy Byreddy | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.16 2. runda klasyf. |
Nikita Gudozhnikov | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Norbert Nagyi | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.07.16 2. runda klasyf. |
Flavio De Lucia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omar El-Moslemany | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.16 2. runda klasyf. |
Mikhail Galyamov | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Johannes Myburgh | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | |||||
18.07.16 2. runda klasyf. |
David Poole | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Philipp Ziersch | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
18.07.16 2. runda klasyf. |
Marco Di Prima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dylan Gee | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.16 2. runda klasyf. |
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Pepe | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.16 2. runda klasyf. |
Tomas Gorvalan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Sorour | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.16 2. runda klasyf. |
Manish Sureshkumar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Scara | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.16 2. runda klasyf. |
Gokul Suresh | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Pavlo Zhukov | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | |||||
18.07.16 2. runda klasyf. |
Tyler Mercier | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ryoto Tachi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
18.07.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Antonio Zucca | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dmytro Kovalevych | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
18.07.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Daniele Pepe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannick Lenaerts | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Melik Feler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Medhir Goyal | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Yurii Dzhavakian | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Prokopchuk | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Peter Mick | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muhammad Ragy | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Alexandru Danes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denis Milchenko | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Norbert Nagyi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alhassan Kenawi | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Nikita Gudozhnikov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anvit Bendre | 0 | 1 | 68 | ||||||
18.07.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Pavlo Zhukov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denis Pisarchuk | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Flavio De Lucia | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Alberto Berbegal Moreno | 1 | 65 | 75 | 62 | |||||
18.07.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Mikhail Galyamov | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Blazo N Djurovic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
18.07.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Riccardo Chessari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anshuman Gulia | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.07.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Sai Saran Reddy Byreddy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anwar Elkamony | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Omar El-Moslemany | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Tibor Vukajlovic | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | |||||
18.07.16 1. runda klasyf. |
David Poole | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Atlesonn Staff | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Roberto Pepe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Lang | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Federico Scara | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Christopher Tasker | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
18.07.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Ryoto Tachi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Akram El Sallaly | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Edoardo Zecchinelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Martinez (USA) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Marco Di Prima | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Emiliano Franco Vecchia | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.07.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Daniele Catini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marek Szklarecki | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andelko Blagojevic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Philipp Ziersch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashraf El Sayed | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Johannes Myburgh | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Udit Yadav | 0 | 66 | 65 | ||||||
18.07.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Tomas Gorvalan | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Mostafa Mohamed Hatem | 1 | 2 | 6 | 63 | |||||
18.07.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Manish Sureshkumar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saif Manna | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Gokul Suresh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vito Dell'Elba | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Dylan Gee | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Giuseppe Ricciardi | 1 | 5 | 73 | 65 | |||||
18.07.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Tyler Mercier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohit Jain | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Severin Steiner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pratheek Mandalapu | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Mohamed Sorour | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rohit Jain | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Egypt F16 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.07.16 Finał |
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jarmere Jenkins/Anderson Reed | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
18.07.16 Półfinał |
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Brandon Anandan/Adam El Mihdawy | 1 | 65 | 74 | 7 | |||||
18.07.16 Półfinał |
Jarmere Jenkins/Anderson Reed | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kamil Gajewski/Ksawery Pociej | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.16 Ćwierćfinał |
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Garzelli/Emiliano Franco Vecchia | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.16 Ćwierćfinał |
Brandon Anandan/Adam El Mihdawy | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Dante Gennaro/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 0 | ||||||||
18.07.16 Ćwierćfinał |
Jarmere Jenkins/Anderson Reed | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Alexandru Danes/Mikael Riondy | 0 | ||||||||
18.07.16 Ćwierćfinał |
Kamil Gajewski/Ksawery Pociej | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Anatoliy Petrenko | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.16 1. runda |
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gokul Suresh/Manish Sureshkumar | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.16 1. runda |
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Anatoliy Petrenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikhail Galyamov/Mikhail Korovin | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.16 1. runda |
Brandon Anandan/Adam El Mihdawy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Lang/Oscar Gabriel Ortiz | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.16 1. runda |
Jarmere Jenkins/Anderson Reed | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Aziz Dougaz/Majed Kilani | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
18.07.16 1. runda |
Kamil Gajewski/Ksawery Pociej | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mostafa Mohamed Hatem/Issam Haitham Taweel | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.16 1. runda |
Francesco Garzelli/Emiliano Franco Vecchia | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Gustavo Guerses/Zeljko Milovic | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | |||||
18.07.16 1. runda |
Dante Gennaro/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Denis Milchenko/Alexey Prokopchuk | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.07.16 1. runda |
Alexandru Danes/Mikael Riondy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sagar Ahuja/Anvit Bendre | 0 | 3 | 0 |