TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Croatia F11 live, $10K
Croatia F11 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.10.16 Finał |
Jaroslav Pospisil | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Riccardo Bellotti krecz | 0 | 3 | |||||||
22.10.16 Półfinał |
Jaroslav Pospisil | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Tomislav Ternar | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
22.10.16 Półfinał |
Riccardo Bellotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomislav Brkic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.16 Ćwierćfinał |
Jaroslav Pospisil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Woerner | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.16 Ćwierćfinał |
Tomislav Brkic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Bjelica | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.16 Ćwierćfinał |
Tomislav Ternar | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nino Serdarusic | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
21.10.16 Ćwierćfinał |
Riccardo Bellotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ljubomir Celebic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. runda |
Jaroslav Pospisil | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Obert | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. runda |
Ivan Bjelica | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vit Kopriva | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. runda |
Tomislav Brkic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matej Sabanov | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. runda |
Tomislav Ternar | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
James Marsalek | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
20.10.16 2. runda |
Riccardo Bellotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johan Nikles | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. runda |
Ljubomir Celebic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Pietro Licciardi | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
20.10.16 2. runda |
Paul Woerner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grzegorz Panfil | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.16 2. runda |
Nino Serdarusic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simone Roncalli | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.10.16 1. runda |
Jaroslav Pospisil | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nerman Fatic | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
18.10.16 1. runda |
Grzegorz Panfil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesse Huta Galung | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.10.16 1. runda |
Matej Sabanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karlo Boljat | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.10.16 1. runda |
Adrian Obert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ludvik Fjeldstad | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.10.16 1. runda |
Johan Nikles | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Paul Monteban | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
18.10.16 1. runda |
Vit Kopriva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andre Biro | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.10.16 1. runda |
Ivan Bjelica | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simeon Rossier | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
19.10.16 1. runda |
Tomislav Brkic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Toby Martin | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.10.16 1. runda |
Tomislav Ternar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruslan Khunarikov | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.10.16 1. runda |
James Marsalek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mate Delic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.10.16 1. runda |
Riccardo Bellotti | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Pascal Meis krecz | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
19.10.16 1. runda |
Ljubomir Celebic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
George Von Massow | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
19.10.16 1. runda |
Pietro Licciardi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomislav Jotovski | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.10.16 1. runda |
Paul Woerner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zvonimir Oreskovic | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
19.10.16 1. runda |
Nino Serdarusic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.16 1. runda |
Simone Roncalli | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Boris Fassbender | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
17.10.16 Klasyf. |
Toby Martin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edris Fetisleam | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.16 Klasyf. |
Matej Sabanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergiu Ioan Bucur | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.16 Klasyf. |
Adrian Obert | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Darko Bojanovic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
17.10.16 Klasyf. |
Paul Woerner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sorin Andrei Iordache | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.16 Klasyf. |
Simone Roncalli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Pauwels | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.16 Klasyf. |
Andre Biro | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ivan Sabanov | 1 | 6 | 2 | 63 | |||||
17.10.16 Klasyf. |
Paul Monteban | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Loic Perret | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
17.10.16 Klasyf. |
Boris Fassbender | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Krivic | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.16 2. runda klasyf. |
Toby Martin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robin Lang | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.16 2. runda klasyf. |
Matej Sabanov | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Nikolas Lahky krecz | 0 | 0 | |||||||
17.10.16 2. runda klasyf. |
Ivan Sabanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Markus Wunder | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.16 2. runda klasyf. |
Adrian Obert | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Franjo Raspudic | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.16 2. runda klasyf. |
Loic Perret | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Frane Nincevic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.16 2. runda klasyf. |
Paul Woerner | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Antun Vidak | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.16 2. runda klasyf. |
Ivan Krivic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sasha Supruniuk | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.16 2. runda klasyf. |
Simone Roncalli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mile Matic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.16 2. runda klasyf. |
Andre Biro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Cozma | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.16 2. runda klasyf. |
Darko Bojanovic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andrea Borroni | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
17.10.16 2. runda klasyf. |
Paul Monteban | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Randjelovic | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.16 2. runda klasyf. |
Sergiu Ioan Bucur | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Neven Krivokuca | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | |||||
17.10.16 2. runda klasyf. |
Sorin Andrei Iordache | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manfred Fellin | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.16 2. runda klasyf. |
Boris Fassbender | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Tomislav Edward Papac | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
17.10.16 2. runda klasyf. |
Maxime Pauwels | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Flemming Peters | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
17.10.16 2. runda klasyf. |
Edris Fetisleam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louroi Martinez | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Franjo Raspudic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Kesina | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Toby Martin | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Paolo Dagnino | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||
17.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Matej Sabanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dino Bonetta | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Ivan Sabanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davide Negrotti | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Neven Krivokuca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marin Bradaric | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Adrian Obert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kresimir Ritz | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Loic Perret | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dino Sudac | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Antun Vidak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Grandjean | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Ivan Randjelovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marko Siprak | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Sasha Supruniuk | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Mattia Rossi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 64 | |||||
17.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Paul Woerner | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Goran Radanovic | 1 | 6 | 68 | 3 | |||||
17.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Ivan Krivic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Zeljko Milovic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
17.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Simone Roncalli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grega Boh | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Andre Biro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Tomislav Edward Papac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ludvig Aaes | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Andrea Borroni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannick Lenaerts | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Flemming Peters | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrik Jancovic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Manfred Fellin | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Xander Spong | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
17.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Robin Lang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gleb Blekher | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Darko Bojanovic | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Alan Poric (1996) | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||
17.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Paul Monteban | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mihailo Samardzija | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Sergiu Ioan Bucur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aldin Traljic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Sorin Andrei Iordache | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Robin Stebbings | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Daniel Cozma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Melik Feler | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Boris Fassbender | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tim Kopinski | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Louroi Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vito Dell'Elba | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Maxime Pauwels | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Calin Manda krecz | 0 | 0 | |||||||
17.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Markus Wunder | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Lukasz Kozielski | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
17.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Mile Matic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Josef Vagner | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Edris Fetisleam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Dzakula | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Nikolas Lahky | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jovan Macic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
17.10.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Frane Nincevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Guichoud | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Croatia F11 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.16 Finał |
James Marsalek/Grzegorz Panfil | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Jesse Huta Galung/Paul Monteban | 1 | 6 | 62 | 8 | |||||
17.10.16 Półfinał |
James Marsalek/Grzegorz Panfil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Guichoud/Loic Perret | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.16 Półfinał |
Jesse Huta Galung/Paul Monteban | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ljubomir Celebic/Nerman Fatic | 1 | 75 | 3 | 7 | |||||
17.10.16 Ćwierćfinał |
Maxime Guichoud/Loic Perret | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Tim Kopinski/Toby Martin | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 | |||||
17.10.16 Ćwierćfinał |
Ljubomir Celebic/Nerman Fatic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ante Bilic/Ruslan Khunarikov | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.16 Ćwierćfinał |
James Marsalek/Grzegorz Panfil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Licciardi/Simone Roncalli | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.16 Ćwierćfinał |
Jesse Huta Galung/Paul Monteban | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. runda |
Maxime Guichoud/Loic Perret | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Darko Bojanovic/Tomislav Jotovski | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. runda |
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Bjelica/Milan Radojkovic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. runda |
Ljubomir Celebic/Nerman Fatic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zvonimir Oreskovic/Kresimir Ritz | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. runda |
James Marsalek/Grzegorz Panfil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Cozma/Edris Fetisleam | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. runda |
Pietro Licciardi/Simone Roncalli | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | |||||
17.10.16 1. runda |
Tim Kopinski/Toby Martin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franjo Raspudic/Antun Vidak | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.16 1. runda |
Ante Bilic/Ruslan Khunarikov | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Boris Fassbender/Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | |||||
17.10.16 1. runda |
Jesse Huta Galung/Paul Monteban | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11 | ||||
Grega Boh/Tomislav Ternar | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9 |