China F14 (Tianjin) 2017 live score, wyniki live

China F14 (Tianjin) live, $25K

mężczyźni singel twarda China China F14 (Tianjin) sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.17
Finał
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 6
Zhe Li 0 4 2
29.07.17
Półfinał
Zhe Li 2 6 6
Hiroyasu Ehara 0 3 4
29.07.17
Półfinał
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 6
Shuichi Sekiguchi 0 4 0
28.07.17
Ćwierćfinał
Zhe Li 2 4 7 6
Aoran Wang 1 6 63 2
28.07.17
Ćwierćfinał
Hiroyasu Ehara 1 2 7 1
Sora Fukuda krecz 0 6 5 0
28.07.17
Ćwierćfinał
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 6 7
Karunuday Singh 0 3 63
28.07.17
Ćwierćfinał
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 6
Issei Okamura 0 2 1
26.07.17
2. runda
Zhe Li 2 6 6
Jie Cui 0 0 1
26.07.17
2. runda
Hiroyasu Ehara 1 7 3
Rigele Te krecz 0 6
26.07.17
2. runda
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 6 6
Zhaoyi Cao 0 4 2
26.07.17
2. runda
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 6
Chun Hun Wong 0 2 0
26.07.17
2. runda
Aoran Wang 2 6 6
Sho Katayama 0 4 2
27.07.17
2. runda
Karunuday Singh 2 4 6 6
Shintaro Imai 1 6 2 3
27.07.17
2. runda
Issei Okamura 2 4 7 6
Francis Casey Alcantara 1 6 5 2
27.07.17
2. runda
Sora Fukuda 2 6 7
Mario Vilella Martinez 0 3 5
24.07.17
1. runda
Zhe Li 2 6 6
Sheng Hao Zhou 0 0 1
24.07.17
1. runda
Francis Casey Alcantara 2 6 6
Yili Zheng 0 1 1
24.07.17
1. runda
Nikola Milojevic 2 7 6
Yibing Wu 0 63 4
24.07.17
1. runda
Issei Okamura 2 6 6
Kento Takeuchi 0 2 2
25.07.17
1. runda
Sho Katayama 2 6 6
Xin Gao 0 3 4
25.07.17
1. runda
Karunuday Singh 2 6 6
Chengze Lyu 0 4 2
25.07.17
1. runda
Hiroyasu Ehara 2 6 7
Cheong-Eui Kim 0 0 62
25.07.17
1. runda
Shuichi Sekiguchi 1 6 2
Kuan-Yi Lee krecz 0 4 4
25.07.17
1. runda
Zhaoyi Cao 2 6 6
Weibowen Zou 0 1 1
25.07.17
1. runda
Mario Vilella Martinez 1 2
Liang-Chi Huang krecz 0 0
25.07.17
1. runda
Shintaro Imai 2 6 6
Chuhan Wang 0 4 1
25.07.17
1. runda
Chun Hun Wong 2 6 7
Yi Zhou Liu 0 3 5
25.07.17
1. runda
Sora Fukuda 2 6 6
Chukang Wang 0 0 2
25.07.17
1. runda
Aoran Wang 2 7 6
Darren K. Polkinghorne 0 5 4
25.07.17
1. runda
Rigele Te 2 6 5 6
Skyler Butts 1 3 7 4
25.07.17
1. runda
Jie Cui 2 6 7
Yunseong Chung 0 3 5
24.07.17
Klasyf.
Liang-Chi Huang 1 3 6 2
Yu Cheng Li krecz 0 6 1 0
24.07.17
Klasyf.
Darren K. Polkinghorne 2 5 6 6
Wei Qiang Zheng 1 7 2 3
24.07.17
Klasyf.
Chun Hun Wong 2 6 6
He Feng 0 2 2
24.07.17
Klasyf.
Skyler Butts 2 4 6 6
Cing-Yang Meng 1 6 2 2
24.07.17
Klasyf.
Weibowen Zou 2 6 1 6
Yu Hsiang Chiu 1 2 6 3
24.07.17
Klasyf.
Chukang Wang 2 7 1 7
Xi Qi 1 5 6 67
24.07.17
Klasyf.
Yi Zhou Liu 2 6 6
Hong Kit Wong 0 4 3
24.07.17
Klasyf.
Jie Cui 2 7 6
Chengze Lyu 0 5 3
24.07.17
2. runda klasyf.
Liang-Chi Huang 2 6 6
Liran Chen 0 3 2
24.07.17
2. runda klasyf.
Yu Cheng Li 2 7 6
Huixin Wang 0 65 3
24.07.17
2. runda klasyf.
He Feng 2 6 6
Pak Long Yeung 0 2 3
24.07.17
2. runda klasyf.
Darren K. Polkinghorne 2 6 6
Hua-Xuan Wei 0 3 1
24.07.17
2. runda klasyf.
Chun Hun Wong 2 6 6
Jia Qi Huang 0 1 2
24.07.17
2. runda klasyf.
Wei Qiang Zheng 2 6 6
Sida Zeng 0 2 2
24.07.17
2. runda klasyf.
Yu Hsiang Chiu 2 6 6
Xiaoyu He 0 3 1
24.07.17
2. runda klasyf.
Chengze Lyu 2 7 6
Changli Zhang 0 64 1
24.07.17
2. runda klasyf.
Xi Qi 2 7 7
Hu Liu 0 62 65
24.07.17
2. runda klasyf.
Cing-Yang Meng 2 6 6
Runyu Zhao 0 3 1
24.07.17
2. runda klasyf.
Skyler Butts 2 7 6
Zhe Zhou 0 5 3
24.07.17
2. runda klasyf.
Hong Kit Wong 2 6 6
Yukun Wang 0 0 0
24.07.17
2. runda klasyf.
Weibowen Zou 2 6 6
Tao Mu 0 3 2
24.07.17
2. runda klasyf.
Chukang Wang 1 2 6 4
David Barclay krecz 0 6 3 0
24.07.17
2. runda klasyf.
Yi Zhou Liu 2 7 6
Sam Matheson 0 5 1
24.07.17
2. runda klasyf.
Jie Cui 2 7 6
Ang Ji 0 5 3
24.07.17
1. runda klasyf.
Yu Cheng Li 2 6 6
Hua Wei 0 0 0
24.07.17
1. runda klasyf.
He Feng 2 6 6
Leo Tang 0 1 2
24.07.17
1. runda klasyf.
Zhe Zhou 2 6 6
Zhenxiong Dong 0 1 4
24.07.17
1. runda klasyf.
Hu Liu 2 6 6
Xin Hu 0 0 1
24.07.17
1. runda klasyf.
Sida Zeng 2 6 6
Yuchen Wu 0 3 2
24.07.17
1. runda klasyf.
Weibowen Zou 2 6 7 6
Jianhui Li 1 73 5 2
24.07.17
1. runda klasyf.
Yi Zhou Liu 2 6 6
Ganesh Srinivasan 0 1 1
24.07.17
1. runda klasyf.
Changli Zhang 2 7 6
Naifu Zhang 0 5 1
mężczyźni debel twarda China China F14 (Tianjin) sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.17
Finał
Hiroyasu Ehara/Sho Katayama 2 6 6
Liang-Chi Huang/Aoran Wang 0 3 3
24.07.17
Półfinał
Hiroyasu Ehara/Sho Katayama 1 w/o
Rigele Te/Yibing Wu 0
24.07.17
Półfinał
Liang-Chi Huang/Aoran Wang 2 6 3 10
Xin Gao/Zhe Li 1 4 6 6
24.07.17
Ćwierćfinał
Xin Gao/Zhe Li 1 w/o
Darren K. Polkinghorne/Wei Qiang Zheng 0
24.07.17
Ćwierćfinał
Hiroyasu Ehara/Sho Katayama 2 6 6
Cheong-Eui Kim/Shuichi Sekiguchi 0 4 1
24.07.17
Ćwierćfinał
Liang-Chi Huang/Aoran Wang 2 6 6
Jianhui Li/Huixin Wang 0 2 4
24.07.17
Ćwierćfinał
Rigele Te/Yibing Wu 2 3 6 12
Francis Casey Alcantara/Shintaro Imai 1 6 4 10
24.07.17
1. runda
Xin Gao/Zhe Li 2 6 6
Cing-Yang Meng/Chukang Wang 0 1 1
24.07.17
1. runda
Hiroyasu Ehara/Sho Katayama 2 7 7
Yu Hsiang Chiu/Kuan-Yi Lee 0 5 64
24.07.17
1. runda
Liang-Chi Huang/Aoran Wang 2 6 7
Issei Okamura/Kento Takeuchi 0 4 63
24.07.17
1. runda
Darren K. Polkinghorne/Wei Qiang Zheng 2 7 6
Hong Kit Wong/Pak Long Yeung 0 5 3
24.07.17
1. runda
Jianhui Li/Huixin Wang 2 3 6 10
Yunseong Chung/Sora Fukuda 1 6 4 8
24.07.17
1. runda
Cheong-Eui Kim/Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 6 6
Liran Chen/Hu Liu 0 4 2
24.07.17
1. runda
Rigele Te/Yibing Wu 2 6 6
Skyler Butts/Chun Hun Wong 0 4 3
24.07.17
1. runda
Francis Casey Alcantara/Shintaro Imai 2 6 6
Xi Qi/Sheng Hao Zhou 0 3 4
<