TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Busan Challenger live, $160K
Busan Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.23 Finał |
Aleksandar Vukic | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Max Purcell krecz | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.23 Półfinał |
Max Purcell | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gabriel Diallo | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
13.05.23 Półfinał |
Aleksandar Vukic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Brandon Holt | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
12.05.23 Ćwierćfinał |
Max Purcell | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yasutaka Uchiyama | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
12.05.23 Ćwierćfinał |
Aleksandar Vukic | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Christopher Eubanks | 1 | 74 | 63 | 4 | |||||
12.05.23 Ćwierćfinał |
Brandon Holt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Li Tu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.05.23 Ćwierćfinał |
Gabriel Diallo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jordan Thompson | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
10.05.23 2. runda |
Li Tu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Altug Celikbilek | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
10.05.23 2. runda |
Christopher Eubanks | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jason Jung | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
10.05.23 2. runda |
Aleksandar Vukic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sho Shimabukuro | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
10.05.23 2. runda |
Brandon Holt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Saville | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.05.23 2. runda |
Yasutaka Uchiyama | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Rinky Hijikata | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
11.05.23 2. runda |
Jordan Thompson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Evgeny Donskoy | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
11.05.23 2. runda |
Max Purcell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu Hsiou Hsu | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.05.23 2. runda |
Gabriel Diallo | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Yunseong Chung | 0 | 65 | 64 | ||||||
08.05.23 1. runda |
Aleksandar Vukic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lloyd Harris | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
09.05.23 1. runda |
Jason Jung | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Seong Chan Hong krecz | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
09.05.23 1. runda |
Evgeny Donskoy | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Yuta Shimizu | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | |||||
09.05.23 1. runda |
Luke Saville | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ricardas Berankis | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
09.05.23 1. runda |
Yasutaka Uchiyama | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Hyeon Chung | 1 | 3 | 73 | 2 | |||||
09.05.23 1. runda |
Jordan Thompson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Masur | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
09.05.23 1. runda |
Li Tu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bu Yunchaokete | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
09.05.23 1. runda |
Christopher Eubanks | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Marc Polmans | 1 | 6 | 3 | 66 | |||||
09.05.23 1. runda |
Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaichi Uchida | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
09.05.23 1. runda |
Max Purcell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuki Mochizuki | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
09.05.23 1. runda |
Yunseong Chung | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tung-Lin Wu | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
09.05.23 1. runda |
Sho Shimabukuro | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Hiroki Moriya | 1 | 72 | 2 | 5 | |||||
09.05.23 1. runda |
Yu Hsiou Hsu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Renta Tokuda | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
09.05.23 1. runda |
Brandon Holt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emilio Gomez | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.05.23 1. runda |
Rinky Hijikata | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Omar Jasika | 1 | 76 | 3 | 2 | |||||
09.05.23 1. runda |
Gabriel Diallo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ji Sung Nam | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
08.05.23 Klasyf. |
Jason Jung | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ajeet Rai | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
08.05.23 Klasyf. |
Hiroki Moriya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Makoto Ochi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.05.23 Klasyf. |
Luke Saville | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Woobin Shin | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
08.05.23 Klasyf. |
Yasutaka Uchiyama | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ji Hoon Son | 1 | 67 | 6 | 1 | |||||
08.05.23 Klasyf. |
Renta Tokuda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Statham | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.05.23 Klasyf. |
Yuki Mochizuki | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Tatsuma Ito | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
07.05.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Jose Statham | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Suk Ann | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
07.05.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Tatsuma Ito | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mukund Sasikumar | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |||||
07.05.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Hiroki Moriya | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Duckhee Lee | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||||||
07.05.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Yasutaka Uchiyama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Young Seok Kim | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
07.05.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Ji Hoon Son | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Egor Gerasimov | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
07.05.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Renta Tokuda | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Dominik Palan | 0 | 63 | 65 | ||||||
07.05.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Makoto Ochi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Peter Gojowczyk | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
07.05.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Yuki Mochizuki | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Edan Leshem | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | |||||
08.05.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Jason Jung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shinji Hazawa | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.05.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Luke Saville | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keisuke Saitoh | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.05.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Ajeet Rai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jea Moon Lee | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
08.05.23 1. runda klasyf. |
Woobin Shin | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daisuke Sumizawa | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
Busan Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.23 Finał |
Evan King/Reese Stalder | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Max Purcell/Jose Statham | 0 | ||||||||
12.05.23 Półfinał |
Max Purcell/Jose Statham | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Arjun Kadhe/Ji Sung Nam | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
13.05.23 Półfinał |
Evan King/Reese Stalder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jea Moon Lee/Woobin Shin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.05.23 Ćwierćfinał |
Evan King/Reese Stalder | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Rinky Hijikata/Li Tu | 0 | ||||||||
11.05.23 Ćwierćfinał |
Arjun Kadhe/Ji Sung Nam | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jaesung Choe/Uisung Park | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
11.05.23 Ćwierćfinał |
Max Purcell/Jose Statham | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Yuta Shimizu | 1 | 73 | 4 | 7 | |||||
11.05.23 Ćwierćfinał |
Jea Moon Lee/Woobin Shin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jason Jung/Hiroki Moriya | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
10.05.23 1. runda |
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Yuta Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Luke Saville/Yasutaka Uchiyama | 1 | 3 | 711 | 6 | |||||
10.05.23 1. runda |
Rinky Hijikata/Li Tu | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Toshihide Matsui/Kaito Uesugi | 0 | 5 | 66 | ||||||
10.05.23 1. runda |
Evan King/Reese Stalder | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Yunseong Chung/Marc Polmans | 1 | 2 | 71 | 8 | |||||
10.05.23 1. runda |
Jaesung Choe/Uisung Park | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shinji Hazawa/Dominik Palan | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.05.23 1. runda |
Arjun Kadhe/Ji Sung Nam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrew Harris/John-Patrick Smith | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.05.23 1. runda |
Max Purcell/Jose Statham | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Ajeet Rai/Bu Yunchaokete | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
10.05.23 1. runda |
Jea Moon Lee/Woobin Shin | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Anirudh Chandrasekar/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 1 | 7 | 67 | 8 | |||||
10.05.23 1. runda |
Jason Jung/Hiroki Moriya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Masur/Mukund Sasikumar | 0 | 2 | 2 |