Bulgaria F1 2015 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
ATP: Stuttgart
ATP: 's-Hertogenbosch
ATP: Caltanissetta Challenger
ATP: Moscow Challenger
ATP: Prague Challenger
ATP: Surbiton Challenger
ATP: Belgium F1
ATP: Bosnia & Herzegovina
ATP: Brazil F1
ATP: Bulgaria F1
ATP: Croatia F13
ATP: Egypt F22
ATP: Georgia F5
ATP: Hong Kong F1
ATP: Israel F8
ATP: Italy F13
ATP: Japan F6
ATP: Lebanon F2
ATP: Mexico F6
ATP: Mozambique F2
ATP: Russia F3
ATP: Serbia F1
ATP: Slovenia F2
ATP: Turkey F23
ATP: USA F16b
ATP: Uzbekistan F4
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
Bulgaria F1 live, $10K
Bulgaria F1
sety
1
2
3
4
5
08.06.15
Finał
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
3
6
6
H2H
Alexander Lazov
1
6
4
2
08.06.15
Półfinał
Alexander Lazov
2
6
6
H2H
Pirmin Haenle
0
3
4
08.06.15
Półfinał
Oriol Roca Batalla
1
2
6
2
H2H
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
krecz
0
6
3
1
08.06.15
Ćwierćfinał
Pirmin Haenle
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitar Kuzmanov
0
4
4
08.06.15
Ćwierćfinał
Alexander Lazov
2
6
6
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato
0
0
3
08.06.15
Ćwierćfinał
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Schmid
0
1
4
08.06.15
Ćwierćfinał
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
2
6
6
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
0
2
4
08.06.15
2. runda
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
H2H
Tihomir Grozdanov
0
2
3
08.06.15
2. runda
Pirmin Haenle
2
6
6
H2H
Vasil Shandarov
0
1
0
08.06.15
2. runda
Alexander Lazov
2
6
6
H2H
Yurii Dzhavakian
0
3
2
08.06.15
2. runda
Michal Schmid
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan Bobleaga
0
1
2
08.06.15
2. runda
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Kanar
0
2
4
08.06.15
2. runda
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Besir Durguti
0
1
4
08.06.15
2. runda
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
2
6
6
H2H
Plamen Milushev
0
0
2
08.06.15
2. runda
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
6
6
H2H
Theo Fournerie
0
2
3
08.06.15
1. runda
Tihomir Grozdanov
2
6
6
H2H
Cosmin Ontica
0
0
2
08.06.15
1. runda
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
7
H2H
Tadas Babelis
0
3
5
08.06.15
1. runda
Pirmin Haenle
1
3
H2H
Davide Melchiorre
krecz
0
0
08.06.15
1. runda
Alexander Lazov
2
6
6
H2H
Toni Neykov
0
2
0
08.06.15
1. runda
Michal Schmid
2
6
7
H2H
Jose Antonio Laderas Torres
0
2
5
08.06.15
1. runda
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Mastrelia
0
1
2
08.06.15
1. runda
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Evtimov
0
0
0
08.06.15
1. runda
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
2
6
7
H2H
Anton Pavlov
0
1
6
7
08.06.15
1. runda
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Donev
0
1
2
08.06.15
1. runda
Yurii Dzhavakian
2
6
6
H2H
Denislav Gochev
0
3
1
08.06.15
1. runda
Jonathan Kanar
1
6
5
H2H
Valentin Vanta
krecz
0
1
1
08.06.15
1. runda
Besir Durguti
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Georgiev
0
0
0
08.06.15
1. runda
Theo Fournerie
2
2
6
6
H2H
Tzvetan Mihov
1
6
3
1
08.06.15
1. runda
Plamen Milushev
2
6
7
H2H
Vasko Mladenov
0
4
5
08.06.15
1. runda
Vasil Shandarov
2
6
6
H2H
Kaloyan Valchev
0
0
0
08.06.15
1. runda
Razvan Bobleaga
2
6
7
H2H
Dragos Constantin Ignat
0
4
6
0
08.06.15
Klasyf.
Tzvetan Mihov
2
6
6
H2H
Lazar Dokov
0
2
2
08.06.15
Klasyf.
Gabriel Donev
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Atanasov
0
2
2
08.06.15
Klasyf.
Tadas Babelis
2
6
6
6
H2H
Daniel Damian
1
7
3
2
4
08.06.15
Klasyf.
Cosmin Ontica
2
6
6
H2H
Vasil Shandarov
0
3
4
08.06.15
Klasyf.
Jose Antonio Laderas Torres
2
4
7
6
H2H
Juan Manuel Pendones
1
6
5
1
08.06.15
Klasyf.
Gabriel Evtimov
2
5
6
6
H2H
Rodrigo Budnik
1
7
3
3
08.06.15
Klasyf.
Razvan Bobleaga
2
7
6
H2H
Andreas Neykov
0
5
3
08.06.15
Klasyf.
Valentin Vanta
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ted Bachev
1
3
6
4
08.06.15
2. runda klasyf.
Tzvetan Mihov
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Ivanov
0
0
1
08.06.15
2. runda klasyf.
Andreas Neykov
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Quiroga
0
3
1
08.06.15
2. runda klasyf.
Daniel Damian
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolay Draganov
0
2
2
08.06.15
2. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Donev
2
6
6
H2H
Philipp Skvortsov
0
4
3
08.06.15
2. runda klasyf.
Tadas Babelis
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Grigorita
0
4
0
08.06.15
2. runda klasyf.
Vasil Shandarov
2
6
6
H2H
Kaloyan Mihaylov
0
2
3
08.06.15
2. runda klasyf.
Cosmin Ontica
2
6
6
H2H
Rumen Lazov
0
2
0
08.06.15
2. runda klasyf.
Ted Bachev
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Miro
0
3
4
08.06.15
2. runda klasyf.
Juan Manuel Pendones
2
6
6
H2H
Joan Tsonev
0
1
1
08.06.15
2. runda klasyf.
Jose Antonio Laderas Torres
2
7
7
H2H
Aleks Martinski
0
6
4
6
9
08.06.15
2. runda klasyf.
Martin Atanasov
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Tsvetanski
0
2
3
08.06.15
2. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Evtimov
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Alawi
0
3
0
08.06.15
2. runda klasyf.
Razvan Bobleaga
2
6
6
H2H
Aland Moyna
0
1
2
08.06.15
2. runda klasyf.
Rodrigo Budnik
2
6
6
H2H
Georgi Mirchev
0
2
2
08.06.15
2. runda klasyf.
Valentin Vanta
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Dzhabarski
0
0
0
08.06.15
2. runda klasyf.
Lazar Dokov
2
6
6
H2H
Ethan Tulliani
0
3
4
08.06.15
1. runda klasyf.
Tzvetan Mihov
2
6
6
H2H
Sumet Srisangsitthisanti
0
0
1
08.06.15
1. runda klasyf.
Andrey Alawi
2
7
6
H2H
Alexandros Kanaris
0
5
2
08.06.15
1. runda klasyf.
Tadas Babelis
2
6
6
H2H
Radostin Radoslavov
0
0
0
08.06.15
1. runda klasyf.
Ted Bachev
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Luckanov
0
3
3
08.06.15
1. runda klasyf.
Jose Antonio Laderas Torres
2
7
3
7
H2H
Velislav Cholakov
1
6
3
6
5
08.06.15
1. runda klasyf.
Razvan Bobleaga
2
6
6
H2H
Yoan Matev
0
0
0
Bulgaria F1
sety
1
2
3
4
5
08.06.15
Finał
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
5
10
H2H
Alexandru-Daniel Carpen/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
1
3
7
8
08.06.15
Półfinał
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Tadas Babelis/Anton Pavlov
0
3
2
08.06.15
Półfinał
Alexandru-Daniel Carpen/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
H2H
Tihomir Grozdanov/Alexander Lazov
0
3
4
08.06.15
Ćwierćfinał
Tihomir Grozdanov/Alexander Lazov
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolay Draganov/Plamen Milushev
0
2
4
08.06.15
Ćwierćfinał
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Aleks Martinski/Vasil Shandarov
0
3
1
08.06.15
Ćwierćfinał
Tadas Babelis/Anton Pavlov
2
6
1
10
H2H
Andreas Neykov/Toni Neykov
1
4
6
5
08.06.15
Ćwierćfinał
Alexandru-Daniel Carpen/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
H2H
Aland Moyna/Juan Manuel Pendones
0
4
2
08.06.15
1. runda
Tihomir Grozdanov/Alexander Lazov
2
6
6
H2H
Ted Bachev/Gabriel Evtimov
0
3
3
08.06.15
1. runda
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Oriol Roca Batalla
1
4
H2H
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra/Antonio Miro
krecz
0
1
08.06.15
1. runda
Andreas Neykov/Toni Neykov
2
6
6
H2H
Theo Fournerie/Cosmin Ontica
0
2
1
08.06.15
1. runda
Aleks Martinski/Vasil Shandarov
2
7
5
10
H2H
Daniel Damian/Alexandru Grigorita
1
5
7
8
08.06.15
1. runda
Tadas Babelis/Anton Pavlov
2
6
6
H2H
Velislav Cholakov/Denislav Gochev
0
2
1
08.06.15
1. runda
Nikolay Draganov/Plamen Milushev
2
6
6
H2H
Rodrigo Budnik/Andres Quiroga
0
1
2
08.06.15
1. runda
Aland Moyna/Juan Manuel Pendones
0
H2H
Dragos Constantin Ignat/Vasko Mladenov
1
08.06.15
1. runda
Alexandru-Daniel Carpen/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
H2H
Yurii Dzhavakian/Kaloyan Valchev
0
2
2
<