Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel halowa Turkey Istanbul Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
08:00
2. runda
Lorenzo Giustino  
Antoine Hoang [3]  
08:00
2. runda
Lorenzo Musetti [6]  
Benjamin Bonzi  
09:30
2. runda
Facundo Bagnis [4]  
Marc-Andrea Huesler  
09:30
2. runda
Brandon Nakashima  
Arthur Rinderknech [q]  
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
08:30
2. runda
Diego Hidalgo  
Facundo Juarez [q]  
08:30
1. runda
Davide Galoppini [q]  
Denis Yevseyev  
08:30
2. runda
Michael Vrbensky [4]  
Raul Brancaccio  
10:00
2. runda
Pedro Cachin [8]  
Carlos Gimeno Valero  
10:00
1. runda
Nicolae Frunza [q]  
Viktor Galovic [2]  
10:00
2. runda
Felix Corwin  
Giovanni Fonio [q]  
11:30
2. runda
Rudolf Molleker [1]  
Billy Harris [q]  
11:30
2. runda
Mikail Alimli [WC]  
Vladyslav Orlov [7]  
mężczyźni singel ceglana Egypt M15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
2. runda
Adam El Mihdawy  
Franco Agamenone [q]  
09:00
2. runda
Pol Toledo Bague  
Johan Nikles [7]  
09:00
2. runda
Juan Pablo Paz  
Roman Andres Burruchaga  
09:00
2. runda
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin [q]  
Filip Cristian Jianu [3]  
09:00
2. runda
Carlos Sanchez Jover  
Hernan Casanova [2]  
10:30
2. runda
Miljan Zekic [6]  
Daniele Capecchi  
10:30
2. runda
Javier Barranco Cosano [1]  
Juan Bautista Torres  
10:30
2. runda
Facundo Diaz Acosta [4]  
Yurii Dzhavakian [q]  
mężczyźni singel halowa France M15+H Bressuire sety 1 2 3 4 5
10:30
2. runda
Igor Sijsling [3]  
Lilian Marmousez  
10:30
2. runda
Luca Van Assche [WC]  
Gijs Brouwer [q]  
11:30
2. runda
Corentin Denolly [5]  
Tak Khunn Wang [q]  
12:00
2. runda
Jelle Sels [6]  
Kenny de Schepper [q]  
12:00
2. runda
Zizou Bergs  
Jesper De Jong [4]  
13:00
2. runda
Matteo Martineau  
Lucas Poullain [q]  
13:30
2. runda
Benjamin Hassan  
Baptiste Crepatte [8]  
13:30
2. runda
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc  
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune  
mężczyźni debel halowa Turkey Istanbul Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
08:00
Ćwierćfinał
Lloyd Glasspool/Harri Heliovaara  
Zdenek Kolar/Szymon Walkow  
12:30
Ćwierćfinał
Antoine Hoang/Albano Olivetti  
Andre Goransson/David Pel [2]  
mężczyźni debel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
Ćwierćfinał
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker [ALT]  
Riccardo Bonadio/Giovanni Fonio  
11:30
1. runda
Georgii Kravchenko/Alexandar Lazarov  
Ulises Blanch/Facundo Juarez  
12:30
1. runda
Kaan Cepel/Suleyman Deniz Gursoy [WC]  
Tuna Altuna/Diego Hidalgo [2]  
13:00
1. runda
Ivan Nedelko/Viacheslav Yulik [ALT]  
Raul Brancaccio/Davide Galoppini  
mężczyźni debel ceglana Egypt M15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
Ćwierćfinał
Franco Agamenone/Hernan Casanova [1]  
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin  
12:00
Ćwierćfinał
Bogdan Bobrov/Lenny Hampel  
Ivan Gakhov/Lucas Krainer  
12:00
Ćwierćfinał
Juan Bautista Otegui/Juan Pablo Paz  
Gerard Granollers/Pol Toledo Bague [2]  
12:00
Ćwierćfinał
Mikel Aranzabal/Mikolaj Lorens [WC]  
Piotr Matuszewski/Johan Nikles [3]  
mężczyźni debel halowa France M15+H Bressuire sety 1 2 3 4 5
15:00
Półfinał
Alafia Ayeni/Roy Smith  
Zizou Bergs/Michael Geerts  
15:00
Półfinał
Kenny de Schepper/Stefano Napolitano  
Viktor Durasovic/Tak Khunn Wang  
<