W80+H Les Franqueses 2021 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
WTA: Courmayeur
WTA: Cluj-Napoca
WTA: W25 Austin
WTA: W25 Istanbul
WTA: W25 Karaganda
WTA: W25 Kiryat Motzkin
WTA: W80 Poitiers
WTA: W80 Tyler
WTA: W80+H Les Franqueses
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W25 Guayaquil
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
W80+H Les Franqueses del Valles live, $80K+H
W80+H Les Franqueses
sety
1
2
3
4
5
31.10.21
Finał
Maryna Zanevska
2
7
6
H2H
Ylena In-Albon
0
6
5
4
30.10.21
Półfinał
Maryna Zanevska
1
6
H2H
Nina Stojanovic
krecz
0
3
30.10.21
Półfinał
Ylena In-Albon
2
6
6
H2H
Arina Rodionova
0
4
3
29.10.21
Ćwierćfinał
Arina Rodionova
2
6
2
6
H2H
Linda Fruhvirtova
1
2
6
4
29.10.21
Ćwierćfinał
Maryna Zanevska
2
6
6
H2H
Dalma Galfi
0
0
2
29.10.21
Ćwierćfinał
Nina Stojanovic
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
0
5
3
29.10.21
Ćwierćfinał
Ylena In-Albon
2
4
6
7
H2H
Natalija Stevanovic
1
6
4
6
1
28.10.21
2. runda
Arina Rodionova
2
6
2
7
H2H
Darya Astakhova
1
1
6
6
5
28.10.21
2. runda
Maryna Zanevska
2
6
6
H2H
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales
0
4
1
28.10.21
2. runda
Natalija Stevanovic
2
6
4
6
H2H
Arantxa Rus
1
4
6
4
28.10.21
2. runda
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Reka-Luca Jani
0
1
3
28.10.21
2. runda
Nina Stojanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Nicole Fossa Huergo
0
2
3
28.10.21
2. runda
Dalma Galfi
2
6
7
H2H
Anastasia Tikhonova
0
1
6
5
28.10.21
2. runda
Ylena In-Albon
2
6
6
H2H
Isabella Shinikova
0
4
3
28.10.21
2. runda
Linda Fruhvirtova
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Guerrero Alvarez
0
4
1
26.10.21
1. runda
Arina Rodionova
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Bassols Ribera
0
3
3
26.10.21
1. runda
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
7
6
H2H
Oksana Selekhmeteva
0
6
5
1
26.10.21
1. runda
Nina Stojanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
0
3
2
26.10.21
1. runda
Eva Guerrero Alvarez
2
6
7
H2H
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
0
4
6
1
27.10.21
1. runda
Arantxa Rus
2
6
4
7
H2H
Susan Bandecchi
1
4
6
5
27.10.21
1. runda
Reka-Luca Jani
2
6
6
H2H
Irina Khromacheva
0
4
3
27.10.21
1. runda
Isabella Shinikova
2
6
6
H2H
Alba Carrillo Marin
0
3
2
27.10.21
1. runda
Maryna Zanevska
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alina Charaeva
1
2
7
2
4
27.10.21
1. runda
Natalija Stevanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Joanna Garland
0
3
3
27.10.21
1. runda
Nicole Fossa Huergo
2
6
6
H2H
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
0
1
0
27.10.21
1. runda
Dalma Galfi
2
3
6
6
H2H
Celia Cervino Ruiz
1
6
4
1
27.10.21
1. runda
Ylena In-Albon
2
3
6
6
H2H
Olga Danilovic
1
6
3
4
27.10.21
1. runda
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales
2
5
6
7
H2H
Yue Yuan
1
7
4
6
5
27.10.21
1. runda
Anastasia Tikhonova
2
1
6
6
H2H
Daniela Vismane
1
6
3
4
27.10.21
1. runda
Darya Astakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Tereza Mrdeza
0
4
1
27.10.21
1. runda
Linda Fruhvirtova
2
6
6
6
H2H
Viktoriya Tomova
1
1
7
4
4
25.10.21
Klasyf.
Celia Cervino Ruiz
2
6
6
H2H
Nicole Fossa Huergo
0
2
4
25.10.21
Klasyf.
Daniela Vismane
2
6
3
10
H2H
Weronika Falkowska
1
0
6
6
25.10.21
Klasyf.
Alina Charaeva
2
6
6
H2H
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo
0
2
2
25.10.21
Klasyf.
Darya Astakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Joanna Garland
0
1
3
25.10.21
Klasyf.
Linda Fruhvirtova
2
6
6
H2H
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
0
4
1
26.10.21
Klasyf.
Yue Yuan
2
7
6
H2H
Lena Papadakis
0
5
3
25.10.21
2. runda klasyf.
Nicole Fossa Huergo
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Arias Manjon
0
4
1
25.10.21
2. runda klasyf.
Celia Cervino Ruiz
2
5
6
10
H2H
Riya Bhatia
1
7
4
4
25.10.21
2. runda klasyf.
Lena Papadakis
2
7
6
H2H
Diana Marcinkevica
0
5
2
25.10.21
2. runda klasyf.
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Bogdan
0
3
4
25.10.21
2. runda klasyf.
Yue Yuan
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Escauriza
0
2
0
25.10.21
2. runda klasyf.
Daniela Vismane
2
6
6
H2H
Judith Perello Saavedra
0
2
4
25.10.21
2. runda klasyf.
Weronika Falkowska
2
7
6
H2H
Mihaela Djakovic
0
6
4
3
25.10.21
2. runda klasyf.
Joanna Garland
2
6
6
H2H
Lidia Moreno Arias
0
2
2
25.10.21
2. runda klasyf.
Alina Charaeva
2
6
6
H2H
Lian Tran
0
2
1
25.10.21
2. runda klasyf.
Darya Astakhova
2
6
7
H2H
Anna Klasen
0
2
6
8
25.10.21
2. runda klasyf.
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo
2
7
3
10
H2H
Andrea Gamiz
1
5
6
4
25.10.21
2. runda klasyf.
Linda Fruhvirtova
2
6
6
H2H
Jordina Cegarra Ramirez
0
1
2
24.10.21
1. runda klasyf.
Elena Bogdan
2
6
6
H2H
Beatrice Laura Pirtac
0
1
4
24.10.21
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Gamiz
2
6
6
H2H
Carolina Gomez
0
2
3
24.10.21
1. runda klasyf.
Diana Marcinkevica
2
6
6
H2H
Caroline Romeo
0
1
4
24.10.21
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Klasen
2
6
6
H2H
Natalia Fehr
0
0
3
24.10.21
1. runda klasyf.
Nicole Fossa Huergo
2
3
6
10
H2H
Tena Lukas
1
6
4
7
24.10.21
1. runda klasyf.
Riya Bhatia
2
4
6
10
H2H
Sathwika Sama
1
6
4
8
24.10.21
1. runda klasyf.
Lidia Moreno Arias
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Payola
0
2
4
24.10.21
1. runda klasyf.
Celia Cervino Ruiz
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Webley-Smith
0
2
3
24.10.21
1. runda klasyf.
Lena Papadakis
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Garcia Cid
0
3
4
24.10.21
1. runda klasyf.
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Parres Azcoitia
0
3
2
24.10.21
1. runda klasyf.
Paula Arias Manjon
2
6
6
H2H
Jiho Shin
0
3
4
24.10.21
1. runda klasyf.
Weronika Falkowska
2
6
7
H2H
Tatiana Pieri
0
3
6
5
24.10.21
1. runda klasyf.
Lara Escauriza
2
6
7
H2H
Olivia Gram
0
1
5
24.10.21
1. runda klasyf.
Joanna Garland
2
6
4
10
H2H
Tara Wurth
1
4
6
3
24.10.21
1. runda klasyf.
Mihaela Djakovic
2
4
6
10
H2H
Sofia Nami Samavati
1
6
2
6
24.10.21
1. runda klasyf.
Judith Perello Saavedra
2
6
6
H2H
Chiara Scholl
0
4
0
24.10.21
1. runda klasyf.
Lian Tran
2
6
6
H2H
Enola Chiesa
0
4
2
24.10.21
1. runda klasyf.
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo
2
6
6
H2H
Amanda Carreras
0
3
1
24.10.21
1. runda klasyf.
Linda Fruhvirtova
2
4
7
10
H2H
Eden Silva
1
6
6
6
7
24.10.21
1. runda klasyf.
Jordina Cegarra Ramirez
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Ugrelidze
0
0
0
W80+H Les Franqueses
sety
1
2
3
4
5
31.10.21
Finał
Irina Khromacheva/Arina Rodionova
2
2
6
10
H2H
Susan Bandecchi/Eden Silva
1
6
3
6
29.10.21
Półfinał
Irina Khromacheva/Arina Rodionova
2
6
6
H2H
Oksana Selekhmeteva/Anastasia Tikhonova
0
2
4
29.10.21
Półfinał
Susan Bandecchi/Eden Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Bassols Ribera/Alina Charaeva
0
3
3
27.10.21
Ćwierćfinał
Marina Bassols Ribera/Alina Charaeva
2
7
6
H2H
Darya Astakhova/Weronika Falkowska
0
5
2
28.10.21
Ćwierćfinał
Irina Khromacheva/Arina Rodionova
2
6
6
H2H
Natalija Stevanovic/Tereza Mrdeza
0
1
2
28.10.21
Ćwierćfinał
Oksana Selekhmeteva/Anastasia Tikhonova
2
3
6
10
H2H
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Olga Parres Azcoitia
1
6
4
6
28.10.21
Ćwierćfinał
Susan Bandecchi/Eden Silva
2
7
2
11
H2H
Isabella Shinikova/Daniela Vismane
1
5
6
9
26.10.21
1. runda
Natalija Stevanovic/Tereza Mrdeza
2
7
7
H2H
Riya Bhatia/Nicole Fossa Huergo
0
5
6
4
26.10.21
1. runda
Irina Khromacheva/Arina Rodionova
2
6
6
H2H
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Emily Webley-Smith
0
0
2
26.10.21
1. runda
Oksana Selekhmeteva/Anastasia Tikhonova
2
7
6
H2H
Diana Marcinkevica/Yue Yuan
0
6
5
3
26.10.21
1. runda
Susan Bandecchi/Eden Silva
2
6
3
10
H2H
Elena Bogdan/Reka-Luca Jani
1
4
6
3
26.10.21
1. runda
Isabella Shinikova/Daniela Vismane
2
4
6
12
H2H
Olga Danilovic/Linda Fruhvirtova
1
6
3
10
26.10.21
1. runda
Marina Bassols Ribera/Alina Charaeva
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Popescu/Chiara Scholl
0
2
2
26.10.21
1. runda
Darya Astakhova/Weronika Falkowska
2
6
2
15
H2H
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia
1
1
6
13
26.10.21
1. runda
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Olga Parres Azcoitia
2
6
2
10
H2H
Ali Collins/Andrea Gamiz
1
3
6
7
<