W60 Trnava 2023 live score, wyniki live

W60 Trnava live, $60K

kobiety singel halowa Slovakia W60 Trnava sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.12.23
Finał
Arina Rodionova 2 7 5 6
Kristina Mladenovic 1 61 7 1
02.12.23
Półfinał
Arina Rodionova 2 3 6 7
Yuliya Hatouka 1 6 0 610
02.12.23
Półfinał
Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Mona Barthel 0 4 4
01.12.23
Ćwierćfinał
Arina Rodionova 2 5 6 6
Nigina Abduraimova 1 7 4 4
01.12.23
Ćwierćfinał
Kristina Mladenovic 2 7 6
Francesca Curmi 0 64 4
01.12.23
Ćwierćfinał
Mona Barthel 1 w/o
Kateryna Volodko 0
01.12.23
Ćwierćfinał
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Elena Milovanovic 0 4 3
30.11.23
2. runda
Kateryna Volodko 2 6 6
Alexandra Cadantu 0 0 3
30.11.23
2. runda
Arina Rodionova 2 6 3 6
Mariam Bolkvadze 1 2 6 2
30.11.23
2. runda
Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 7
Nadine Keller 0 0 64
30.11.23
2. runda
Mona Barthel 2 6 4 6
Sarah Beth Grey 1 2 6 2
30.11.23
2. runda
Nigina Abduraimova 2 6 3 7
Aneta Kladivova 1 0 6 5
30.11.23
2. runda
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Stephanie Wagner 0 3 3
30.11.23
2. runda
Elena Milovanovic 2 6 6
Andreea Mitu 0 2 3
30.11.23
2. runda
Francesca Curmi 2 6 6
Tena Lukas 0 2 4
28.11.23
1. runda
Kateryna Volodko 2 6 6
Daria Snigur 0 4 0
28.11.23
1. runda
Andreea Mitu 2 6 4 6
Renata Jamrichova 1 3 6 4
28.11.23
1. runda
Aneta Kladivova 2 7 7
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 0 67 5
28.11.23
1. runda
Yuliya Hatouka 2 7 6
Amandine Hesse 0 5 3
29.11.23
1. runda
Arina Rodionova 2 6 4 6
Alevtina Ibragimova 1 3 6 4
29.11.23
1. runda
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 6
Sara Sarinova 0 2 3
29.11.23
1. runda
Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 2 6
Anastasiya Soboleva 1 4 6 3
29.11.23
1. runda
Mona Barthel 2 6 6
Natalia Krockova 0 1 4
29.11.23
1. runda
Nigina Abduraimova 1 6 6 6 2
Jesika Maleckova krecz 0 7 2 1
29.11.23
1. runda
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Vendula Valdmannova 0 1 0
29.11.23
1. runda
Sarah Beth Grey 2 6 6
Justina Mikulskyte 0 3 4
29.11.23
1. runda
Tena Lukas 2 6 6
Tereza Smitkova 0 3 3
29.11.23
1. runda
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 6
Antonia Ruzic 0 4 0
29.11.23
1. runda
Elena Milovanovic 2 7 6
Gergana Topalova 0 5 1
29.11.23
1. runda
Francesca Curmi 2 5 6 6
Kira Pavlova 1 7 4 4
29.11.23
1. runda
Nadine Keller 2 4 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger 1 6 2 4
28.11.23
Klasyf.
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Iva Primorac 0 3 3
28.11.23
Klasyf.
Tereza Smitkova 2 6 3 7
Ivana Sebestova 1 1 6 62
28.11.23
Klasyf.
Sarah Beth Grey 2 6 6
Nina Potocnik 0 3 2
28.11.23
Klasyf.
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Merel Hoedt 0 2 1
28.11.23
Klasyf.
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova 0 3 4
28.11.23
Klasyf.
Elena Milovanovic 2 6 6
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 0 2 1
28.11.23
Klasyf.
Kira Pavlova 2 6 6
Maileen Nuudi 0 1 1
28.11.23
Klasyf.
Alevtina Ibragimova 2 6 5 6
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 1 4 7 4
27.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Stephanie Wagner 2 7 6
Salma Drugdova 0 63 2
27.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Tereza Smitkova 2 6 6
Gabriela Nanova 0 0 2
27.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Sarah Beth Grey 2 6 6
Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 1 0
27.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 7
Nadiya Kolb 0 0 5
27.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Iva Primorac 2 6 7
Denise Hrdinkova 0 1 64
27.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Denisa Hindova 0 1 3
27.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Merel Hoedt 2 6 6
Stefania Bojica 0 1 0
27.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Eszter Meri 0 2 3
27.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 6 6
Yana Morderger 0 2 2
27.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Maileen Nuudi 2 6 6
Viktoria Lackova 0 0 0
27.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 6
Adela Polakovicova 0 2 1
27.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Katarina Kuzmova 2 7 6
Tayisiya Morderger 0 65 4
27.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Elena Milovanovic 2 6 6
Kiara Nina Kucikova 0 1 1
27.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Ivana Sebestova 2 6 6
Zuzana Sopkova 0 0 0
27.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Kira Pavlova 2 6 6
Anika Jaskova 0 2 3
27.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Alevtina Ibragimova 2 6 4 6
Kali Supova 1 2 6 0
kobiety debel halowa Slovakia W60 Trnava sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.23
Finał
Natalia Krockova/Tereza Mihalikova 2 7 7
Estelle Cascino/Jesika Maleckova 0 67 5
01.12.23
Półfinał
Estelle Cascino/Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Nadine Keller/Kira Pavlova 0 1 1
01.12.23
Półfinał
Natalia Krockova/Tereza Mihalikova 2 6 2 10
Mariam Bolkvadze/Isabelle Haverlag 1 3 6 5
30.11.23
Ćwierćfinał
Estelle Cascino/Jesika Maleckova 2 6 7
Alevtina Ibragimova/Aneta Kladivova 0 4 5
30.11.23
Ćwierćfinał
Mariam Bolkvadze/Isabelle Haverlag 2 4 6 11
Natela Dzalamidze/Angelica Moratelli 1 6 3 9
30.11.23
Ćwierćfinał
Natalia Krockova/Tereza Mihalikova 1 w/o
Nigina Abduraimova/Sarah Beth Grey 0
30.11.23
Ćwierćfinał
Nadine Keller/Kira Pavlova 2 6 6
Sara Sarinova/Vasanti Shinde 0 2 0
28.11.23
1. runda
Natela Dzalamidze/Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova/Anastasiya Soboleva 0 3 4
28.11.23
1. runda
Mariam Bolkvadze/Isabelle Haverlag 2 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 0 3 3
28.11.23
1. runda
Nigina Abduraimova/Sarah Beth Grey 2 6 6
Gabriela Nanova/Adela Polakovicova 0 2 1
28.11.23
1. runda
Natalia Krockova/Tereza Mihalikova 1 1
Merel Hoedt/Iva Primorac krecz 0 2
29.11.23
1. runda
Sara Sarinova/Vasanti Shinde 2 6 6
Anika Jaskova/Kali Supova 0 4 1
29.11.23
1. runda
Alevtina Ibragimova/Aneta Kladivova 2 6 6
Viktoria Lackova/Ema Mravcova 0 3 3
30.11.23
1. runda
Estelle Cascino/Jesika Maleckova 2 6 7
Stefania Bojica/Salma Drugdova 0 4 5
30.11.23
1. runda
Nadine Keller/Kira Pavlova 2 5 7 10
Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb 1 7 62 6
<