W60 Szekesfehervar 2019 live score, wyniki live

W60 Szekesfehervar live, $60K

kobiety singel ceglana Hungary W60 Szekesfehervar sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
Finał
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 7 6
Irina Maria Bara 0 5 2
19.10.19
Półfinał
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 0 4 3
19.10.19
Półfinał
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 6
Irina-Camelia Begu 0 4 0
18.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 5 6 6
Veronica Cepede Royg 1 7 1 3
18.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 6 6
Rebecca Sramkova 0 1 3
18.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 6
Danka Kovinic 0 3 3
18.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 6
Katarzyna Kawa 0 3 3
17.10.19
2. runda
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 5 6 7
Maryna Zanevska 1 7 2 5
17.10.19
2. runda
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 6 6
Paula Ormaechea 0 2 4
17.10.19
2. runda
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 4 6 6
Dorka Drahota Szabo 1 6 3 2
17.10.19
2. runda
Katarzyna Kawa 2 7 6
Simona Waltert 0 65 3
17.10.19
2. runda
Danka Kovinic 2 6 6
Nina Potocnik 0 2 3
17.10.19
2. runda
Irina Maria Bara 2 7 2 6
Viktoriya Tomova 1 5 6 3
17.10.19
2. runda
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 7 7
Georgina Garcia-Perez 0 66 62
17.10.19
2. runda
Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 6
Dalma Galfi 0 4 3
16.10.19
1. runda
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 6
Katarina Zavatska 0 2 2
16.10.19
1. runda
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 6 6
Magdalena Frech 0 1 1
16.10.19
1. runda
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce 0 1 0
16.10.19
1. runda
Paula Ormaechea 2 7 7
Harmony Tan 0 5 5
16.10.19
1. runda
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Anna Bondar 0 3 4
16.10.19
1. runda
Katarzyna Kawa 2 6 6 6
Greta Arn 1 75 2 1
16.10.19
1. runda
Maryna Zanevska 2 7 6
Lea Boskovic 0 61 3
16.10.19
1. runda
Viktoriya Tomova 2 7 6
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 0 65 4
16.10.19
1. runda
Danka Kovinic 2 6 6
Fanny Stollar 0 3 1
16.10.19
1. runda
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 6
Maja Chwalinska 0 4 4
16.10.19
1. runda
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 6
Kristina Kucova 0 1 2
16.10.19
1. runda
Rebecca Sramkova 2 7 3 6
Reka-Luca Jani 1 65 6 3
16.10.19
1. runda
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Adrienn Nagy 0 4 4
16.10.19
1. runda
Dalma Galfi 2 6 6
Susanne Celik 0 2 1
16.10.19
1. runda
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 0 4 0
16.10.19
1. runda
Dorka Drahota Szabo 2 4 6 6
Daniela Seguel 1 6 0 4
15.10.19
Klasyf.
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Johana Markova 0 4 2
15.10.19
Klasyf.
Daniela Seguel 2 4 7 10
Dea Herdzelas 1 6 62 7
15.10.19
Klasyf.
Maryna Zanevska 2 6 6
Melanie Klaffner 0 2 1
15.10.19
Klasyf.
Nicoleta Dascalu 1 6
Maryna Chernyshova krecz 0 4
15.10.19
Klasyf.
Nina Potocnik 2 7 3 10
Amina Anshba 1 5 6 6
15.10.19
Klasyf.
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 0 1 1
15.10.19
Klasyf.
Simona Waltert 2 5 6 10
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 1 7 3 8
16.10.19
Klasyf.
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Anastasia Detiuc 0 3 4
14.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Melanie Klaffner 2 3 6 10
Akgul Amanmuradova 1 6 3 8
14.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Chantal Skamlova 0 2 1
14.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daniela Seguel 2 6 6
Luca Janosi 0 0 0
14.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maryna Zanevska 2 6 6
Nikoletta Muller 0 3 0
14.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 7 6
Veronika Erjavec 0 60 3
14.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 1 10
Veronika Vlkovska 1 4 6 5
14.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nina Potocnik 1 6 4
Vivien Juhaszova krecz 0 2 0
14.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Amina Anshba 2 6 6
Barbora Miklova 0 3 2
14.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 6
Daniela Vismane 0 2 0
14.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 7
Nika Radisic 0 2 5
14.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lea Boskovic 1 7 2
Teliana Pereira krecz 0 5 0
14.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Zita Kovacs 0 2 0
14.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Detiuc 2 7 6
Tamara Malesevic 0 5 0
14.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Szabina Szlavikovics 0 0 1
14.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maryna Chernyshova 2 6 6
Bianka Bekefi 0 3 1
14.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Agnes Bukta 0 2 1
kobiety debel ceglana Hungary W60 Szekesfehervar sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.19
Finał
Irina Maria Bara/Maryna Zanevska 2 3 6 10
Akgul Amanmuradova/Elena Bogdan 1 6 2 8
14.10.19
Półfinał
Akgul Amanmuradova/Elena Bogdan 2 2 6 10
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc 1 6 4 4
14.10.19
Półfinał
Irina Maria Bara/Maryna Zanevska 2 7 6
Nicoleta Dascalu/Danka Kovinic 0 63 1
14.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Akgul Amanmuradova/Elena Bogdan 2 6 7
Maryna Chernyshova/Chantal Skamlova 0 2 64
14.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 0 2 3
14.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Irina Maria Bara/Maryna Zanevska 2 6 6
Reka-Luca Jani/Paula Ormaechea 0 2 3
14.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Nicoleta Dascalu/Danka Kovinic 2 6 6
Anna Bondar/Rebecca Sramkova 0 4 2
14.10.19
1. runda
Reka-Luca Jani/Paula Ormaechea 2 5 6 10
Maja Chwalinska/Adrienn Nagy 1 7 3 7
14.10.19
1. runda
Akgul Amanmuradova/Elena Bogdan 2 6 6
Bianka Bekefi/Dorka Drahota Szabo 0 3 4
14.10.19
1. runda
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Johana Markova/Daniela Seguel 0 4 2
14.10.19
1. runda
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Nina Potocnik/Nika Radisic 0 4 3
14.10.19
1. runda
Maryna Chernyshova/Chantal Skamlova 1 w/o
Agnes Bukta/Teliana Pereira 0
14.10.19
1. runda
Irina Maria Bara/Maryna Zanevska 1 6 1
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Fanny Stollar krecz 0 3 0
14.10.19
1. runda
Nicoleta Dascalu/Danka Kovinic 1 w/o
Vivien Juhaszova/Melanie Klaffner 0
14.10.19
1. runda
Anna Bondar/Rebecca Sramkova 2 0 6 10
Gabriela Ce/Simona Waltert 1 6 4 8
<