W60 Stare Splavy 2021 live score, wyniki live

W60 Stare Splavy live, $60K

kobiety singel ceglana Czech Republic W60 Stare Splavy sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.21
Finał
Qinwen Zheng 2 7 6
Aleksandra Krunic 0 65 3
19.06.21
Półfinał
Aleksandra Krunic 2 6 6
Alexandra Cadantu 0 2 4
19.06.21
Półfinał
Qinwen Zheng 2 7 6
Linda Noskova 0 5 4
18.06.21
Ćwierćfinał
Alexandra Cadantu 1 5 6 4
Alexandra Dulgheru krecz 0 7 1 1
18.06.21
Ćwierćfinał
Aleksandra Krunic 2 6 3 6
Reka-Luca Jani 1 2 6 3
18.06.21
Ćwierćfinał
Qinwen Zheng 2 7 6
Tereza Mrdeza 0 62 2
18.06.21
Ćwierćfinał
Linda Noskova 2 7 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 5 2
17.06.21
2. runda
Alexandra Dulgheru 2 7 6
Tereza Smitkova 0 64 1
17.06.21
2. runda
Alexandra Cadantu 2 7 6
Nikola Bartunkova 0 64 1
17.06.21
2. runda
Tereza Mrdeza 2 7 6 6
Julia Grabher 1 5 72 3
17.06.21
2. runda
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6
Sara Bejlek 0 4 3
17.06.21
2. runda
Aleksandra Krunic 2 7 6
Gabriela Lee 0 5 1
17.06.21
2. runda
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 3 6
Katharina Gerlach 1 1 6 1
17.06.21
2. runda
Qinwen Zheng 1 4
Victoria Kan krecz 0 0
17.06.21
2. runda
Linda Noskova 2 6 6 7
Anna Bondar 1 1 72 5
15.06.21
1. runda
Victoria Kan 2 6 4 6
Richel Hogenkamp 1 3 6 1
15.06.21
1. runda
Julia Grabher 2 4 6 6
Darja Vidmanova 1 6 2 4
15.06.21
1. runda
Linda Noskova 2 7 6
Veronica Cepede Royg 0 65 4
16.06.21
1. runda
Alexandra Dulgheru 2 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 0 2 4
16.06.21
1. runda
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 6
Destanee Aiava 0 3 3
16.06.21
1. runda
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 6
Ipek Oz 0 1 1
16.06.21
1. runda
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 2 6
Simona Waltert 1 4 6 4
16.06.21
1. runda
Aleksandra Krunic 2 3 6 6
Andreea Prisacariu 1 6 3 2
16.06.21
1. runda
Tereza Smitkova 2 6 6
Johana Markova 0 3 4
16.06.21
1. runda
Gabriela Lee 2 6 6
Kimberley Zimmermann 0 2 3
16.06.21
1. runda
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 6 6
Dominika Salkova 1 4 74 3
16.06.21
1. runda
Katharina Gerlach 1 4
Allie Kiick krecz 0 1
16.06.21
1. runda
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Miriam Kolodziejova 0 4 4
16.06.21
1. runda
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Kristina Kucova 0 0 3
16.06.21
1. runda
Nikola Bartunkova 2 1 6 6
Rebecca Sramkova 1 6 3 4
16.06.21
1. runda
Sara Bejlek 2 2 7 6
Whitney Osuigwe 1 6 63 4
15.06.21
Klasyf.
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 6
Linda Klimovicova 0 4 2
15.06.21
Klasyf.
Tereza Smitkova 2 6 6
Amina Anshba 0 3 0
15.06.21
Klasyf.
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 6
Anastasia Zarycka 0 3 1
15.06.21
Klasyf.
Ipek Oz 1 5
Elizabeth Halbauer krecz 0 1
15.06.21
Klasyf.
Andreea Prisacariu 2 7 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 5 4
15.06.21
Klasyf.
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 6 4 10
Tayisiya Morderger 1 2 6 7
15.06.21
Klasyf.
Johana Markova 2 6 2 10
Julie Struplova 1 2 6 6
15.06.21
Klasyf.
Dominika Salkova 2 6 6
Paula Kania 0 1 4
14.06.21
1. runda klasyf.
Paula Kania 2 6 6
Akgul Amanmuradova 0 4 0
14.06.21
1. runda klasyf.
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 4 6 10
Nika Radisic 1 6 4 8
14.06.21
1. runda klasyf.
Tereza Smitkova 2 6 4 10
Nikola Tomanova 1 2 6 2
14.06.21
1. runda klasyf.
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 4 6 10
Laetitia Pulchartova 1 6 2 7
14.06.21
1. runda klasyf.
Tayisiya Morderger 2 0 6 10
Vera Lapko 1 6 2 5
14.06.21
1. runda klasyf.
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 4 6 10
Karolina Kubanova 1 6 3 3
14.06.21
1. runda klasyf.
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 2 6 11
Chantal Skamlova 1 6 1 9
14.06.21
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Zarycka 2 7 3 11
Aneta Laboutkova 1 64 6 9
14.06.21
1. runda klasyf.
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Denisa Hindova 0 3 4
14.06.21
1. runda klasyf.
Amina Anshba 2 6 6
Barbora Palicova 0 1 2
14.06.21
1. runda klasyf.
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 3 10
Anna Siskova 1 4 6 8
14.06.21
1. runda klasyf.
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 3 6 10
Yana Morderger 1 6 3 6
14.06.21
1. runda klasyf.
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Lucie Havlickova 0 1 1
14.06.21
1. runda klasyf.
Linda Klimovicova 2 7 7
Nina Potocnik 0 5 63
14.06.21
1. runda klasyf.
Dominika Salkova 2 6 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 0 1 4
14.06.21
1. runda klasyf.
Julie Struplova 2 2 6 10
Anastasia Detiuc 1 6 2 4
kobiety debel ceglana Czech Republic W60 Stare Splavy sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.21
Finał
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 6
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc 0 3 4
18.06.21
Półfinał
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6 10
Anna Bondar/Kimberley Zimmermann 1 4 75 6
18.06.21
Półfinał
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Richel Hogenkamp 2 7 5 10
Lucie Havlickova/Linda Noskova 1 5 7 4
17.06.21
Ćwierćfinał
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc 2 7 6
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 0 63 3
17.06.21
Ćwierćfinał
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 6
Natela Dzalamidze/Paula Kania 0 4 1
17.06.21
Ćwierćfinał
Anna Bondar/Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 6
Destanee Aiava/Chantal Skamlova 0 4 4
17.06.21
Ćwierćfinał
Lucie Havlickova/Linda Noskova 1 w/o
Whitney Osuigwe/Gabriela Lee 0
15.06.21
1. runda
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 2 6 3 10
Ipek Oz/Anna Siskova 1 4 6 6
15.06.21
1. runda
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc 2 4 6 10
Alena Fomina/Anastasia Zarycka 1 6 3 4
15.06.21
1. runda
Natela Dzalamidze/Paula Kania 2 6 6
Denisa Hindova/Dominika Salkova 0 4 4
15.06.21
1. runda
Anna Bondar/Kimberley Zimmermann 2 7 4 10
Akgul Amanmuradova/Vera Lapko 1 61 6 8
15.06.21
1. runda
Whitney Osuigwe/Gabriela Lee 2 7 2 10
Karolina Kubanova/Nikola Tomanova 1 5 6 5
15.06.21
1. runda
Destanee Aiava/Chantal Skamlova 2 6 3 12
Nikola Bartunkova/Sara Bejlek 1 4 6 10
16.06.21
1. runda
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 6
Miriam Kolodziejova/Johana Markova 0 4 4
16.06.21
1. runda
Lucie Havlickova/Linda Noskova 2 7 3 10
Andreea Prisacariu/Nika Radisic 1 5 6 8
<