W60 Les Franqueses 2019 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
WTA: Rabat
WTA: Prague
WTA: W100 Charleston
WTA: W25 Khimki
WTA: W25 Namangan
WTA: W25 Santa Margherita
WTA: W60 Les Franqueses
WTA: W60 Wiesbaden
WTA: W80 Gifu
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cairo
WTA: W15 Tabarka
WTA: W15 Tbilisi
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
W60 Les Franqueses Del Valles live, $60K
W60 Les Franqueses
sety
1
2
3
4
5
05.05.19
Finał
Katy Dunne
2
7
6
H2H
Paula Badosa Gibert
0
5
3
04.05.19
Półfinał
Katy Dunne
2
4
7
6
H2H
Jodie Anna Burrage
1
6
5
2
04.05.19
Półfinał
Paula Badosa Gibert
2
6
7
H2H
Cristina Bucsa
0
4
5
04.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Katy Dunne
2
3
6
7
H2H
Nina Stojanovic
1
6
2
5
04.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Paula Badosa Gibert
2
6
0
7
H2H
Susan Bandecchi
1
2
6
5
04.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Cristina Bucsa
2
6
4
6
H2H
Mariam Bolkvadze
1
3
6
3
04.05.19
Ćwierćfinał
Jodie Anna Burrage
2
6
6
H2H
Elitsa Kostova
0
3
2
02.05.19
2. runda
Elitsa Kostova
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Guerrero Alvarez
0
2
4
02.05.19
2. runda
Katy Dunne
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
0
3
2
02.05.19
2. runda
Nina Stojanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Ioana Loredana Rosca
0
4
2
02.05.19
2. runda
Paula Badosa Gibert
2
7
7
H2H
Gabriela Dabrowski
0
5
6
5
02.05.19
2. runda
Mariam Bolkvadze
2
6
6
H2H
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
0
3
1
02.05.19
2. runda
Cristina Bucsa
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Sanchez
0
1
1
02.05.19
2. runda
Susan Bandecchi
2
7
4
7
H2H
Jana Fett
1
5
6
6
5
02.05.19
2. runda
Jodie Anna Burrage
1
6
H2H
Estrella Cabeza-Candela
krecz
0
2
30.04.19
1. runda
Gabriela Dabrowski
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Gamiz
0
1
1
30.04.19
1. runda
Jana Fett
2
6
3
6
H2H
Anastasia Gasanova
1
2
6
3
30.04.19
1. runda
Cristina Bucsa
2
6
7
H2H
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales
0
4
6
2
30.04.19
1. runda
Jodie Anna Burrage
2
2
6
6
H2H
Jessika Ponchet
1
6
1
4
01.05.19
1. runda
Estrella Cabeza-Candela
1
2
H2H
Sherazad Reix
krecz
0
2
01.05.19
1. runda
Elitsa Kostova
2
6
6
H2H
Ivana Popovic
0
1
3
01.05.19
1. runda
Maria Sanchez
2
7
6
H2H
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
0
6
5
3
01.05.19
1. runda
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Bassols Ribera
0
2
3
01.05.19
1. runda
Katy Dunne
2
6
6
H2H
Eden Silva
0
3
4
01.05.19
1. runda
Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
3
6
6
H2H
Marta Custic
1
6
3
3
01.05.19
1. runda
Nina Stojanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Stefania Rubini
0
4
1
01.05.19
1. runda
Paula Badosa Gibert
2
6
6
H2H
Lucie Wargnier
0
2
3
01.05.19
1. runda
Mariam Bolkvadze
2
6
6
H2H
Oceane Dodin
0
3
2
01.05.19
1. runda
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
2
7
3
6
H2H
Marina Melnikova
1
6
4
6
2
01.05.19
1. runda
Susan Bandecchi
2
6
6
H2H
Katharina Hobgarski
0
4
2
01.05.19
1. runda
Eva Guerrero Alvarez
2
7
6
H2H
Lou Brouleau
0
5
3
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Gabriela Dabrowski
2
6
6
H2H
Andreea Ghitescu
0
3
3
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Lou Brouleau
2
6
4
10
H2H
Aleksandrina Naydenova
1
3
6
3
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
3
6
10
H2H
Despina Papamichail
1
6
3
7
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Eden Silva
2
6
2
14
H2H
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
1
3
6
12
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
2
6
7
H2H
Gemma Lairon Navarro
0
2
5
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Susan Bandecchi
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Webley-Smith
0
1
3
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Lucie Wargnier
1
4
H2H
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez
krecz
0
0
29.04.19
Klasyf.
Ivana Popovic
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
0
4
4
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Emily Webley-Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Lea Aiche
0
2
0
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriela Dabrowski
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandra Ferrer Rodriguez
0
1
0
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksandrina Naydenova
2
6
6
H2H
Nora Ayala Serra
0
1
3
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Despina Papamichail
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Payola
0
1
1
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Caroline Romeo
0
3
1
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lou Brouleau
2
6
6
H2H
Linnea Malmqvist
0
3
2
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Julieta Estable
0
3
1
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Cristina Mayorova Bakhtina
0
2
0
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eden Silva
2
7
6
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca
0
5
1
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andreea Ghitescu
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Parres Azcoitia
0
0
2
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
2
7
6
H2H
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo
0
5
0
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Susan Bandecchi
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Aran Teixido Garcia
0
1
4
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
2
6
6
10
H2H
Julia Stamatova
1
7
5
4
4
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lucie Wargnier
2
6
6
H2H
Caroline Werner
0
4
4
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ivana Popovic
2
6
6
10
H2H
Elixane Lechemia
1
4
7
5
7
29.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gemma Lairon Navarro
2
6
3
11
H2H
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
1
3
6
9
W60 Les Franqueses
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.04.19
Finał
Jessika Ponchet/Eden Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Jodie Anna Burrage/Olivia Nicholls
0
3
4
29.04.19
Półfinał
Jessika Ponchet/Eden Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Mariam Bolkvadze/Emily Webley-Smith
0
4
1
29.04.19
Półfinał
Jodie Anna Burrage/Olivia Nicholls
2
6
4
10
H2H
Anastasia Gasanova/Aleksandrina Naydenova
1
3
6
8
29.04.19
Ćwierćfinał
Mariam Bolkvadze/Emily Webley-Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Parres Azcoitia/Ioana Loredana Rosca
0
3
3
29.04.19
Ćwierćfinał
Jessika Ponchet/Eden Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Guerrero Alvarez/Guiomar Zuleta De Reales
0
3
4
29.04.19
Ćwierćfinał
Jodie Anna Burrage/Olivia Nicholls
2
6
7
H2H
Cristina Bucsa/Linnea Malmqvist
0
4
5
29.04.19
Ćwierćfinał
Anastasia Gasanova/Aleksandrina Naydenova
2
6
6
H2H
Despina Papamichail/Nina Stojanovic
0
2
2
29.04.19
1. runda
Despina Papamichail/Nina Stojanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Claudia Hoste Ferrer
0
2
4
29.04.19
1. runda
Eva Guerrero Alvarez/Guiomar Zuleta De Reales
2
6
6
H2H
Alicia Alegre/Maria Aran Teixido Garcia
0
1
3
29.04.19
1. runda
Cristina Bucsa/Linnea Malmqvist
2
1
7
11
H2H
Andrea Gamiz/Elitsa Kostova
1
6
5
9
29.04.19
1. runda
Olga Parres Azcoitia/Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
2
6
12
H2H
Elixane Lechemia/Prarthana Thombare
1
6
4
10
29.04.19
1. runda
Mariam Bolkvadze/Emily Webley-Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Fiona Arrese Mata/Gemma Lairon Navarro
0
1
3
29.04.19
1. runda
Jessika Ponchet/Eden Silva
2
3
6
10
H2H
Jana Fett/Maria Sanchez
1
6
4
5
29.04.19
1. runda
Jodie Anna Burrage/Olivia Nicholls
2
7
6
H2H
Katharina Hobgarski/Marina Melnikova
0
5
3
29.04.19
1. runda
Anastasia Gasanova/Aleksandrina Naydenova
2
0
6
10
H2H
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
1
6
4
8
<