W50 Ystad 2024 live score, wyniki live

W50 Ystad live, $50K

kobiety singel ceglana Sweden W50 Ystad sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.06.24
Finał
Berfu Cengiz 2 6 3 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 1 3 6 3
22.06.24
Półfinał
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 6
Seone Mendez 0 3 1
22.06.24
Półfinał
Berfu Cengiz 2 2 7 6
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 1 6 63 4
21.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 7 7
Alice Tubello 0 63 5
21.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 4 6 6
Angela Fita Boluda 1 6 2 0
21.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Seone Mendez 2 6 2 7
Selena Janicijevic 1 4 6 66
21.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Berfu Cengiz 2 6 6
Marie Benoit 0 0 4
20.06.24
2. runda
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Hanne Vandewinkel 0 2 4
20.06.24
2. runda
Marie Benoit 2 6 6
Alevtina Ibragimova 0 4 1
20.06.24
2. runda
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 6
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 0 2 2
20.06.24
2. runda
Seone Mendez 2 6 6
Alina Charaeva 0 4 2
20.06.24
2. runda
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 4 6
Sada Nahimana 1 0 6 4
20.06.24
2. runda
Berfu Cengiz 2 7 6
Tatiana Pieri 0 5 1
20.06.24
2. runda
Alice Tubello 2 6 1 6
Francesca Curmi 1 3 6 4
20.06.24
2. runda
Selena Janicijevic 2 4 6 6
Lia Karatancheva 1 6 4 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 3 7
Nellie Taraba Wallberg 1 0 6 62
18.06.24
1. runda
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 7 6
Linea Bajraliu 0 5 2
19.06.24
1. runda
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Rebecca Munk Mortensen 0 2 3
19.06.24
1. runda
Marie Benoit 2 6 6
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 0 2 1
19.06.24
1. runda
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Madison Sieg 0 4 3
19.06.24
1. runda
Seone Mendez 2 6 6
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 0 0 0
19.06.24
1. runda
Angela Fita Boluda 2 7 1 7
Carlota Martinez Cirez 1 5 6 5
19.06.24
1. runda
Berfu Cengiz 2 6 6
Ylena In-Albon 0 4 3
19.06.24
1. runda
Alice Tubello 2 7 0 6
Lisa Zaar 1 64 6 1
19.06.24
1. runda
Sada Nahimana 2 6 6
Valentina Ivanov 0 2 2
19.06.24
1. runda
Alina Charaeva 2 6 6
Margaux Rouvroy 0 4 0
19.06.24
1. runda
Lia Karatancheva 2 6 6
Ayla Aksu 0 2 1
19.06.24
1. runda
Francesca Curmi 2 6 5 6
Valeriya Strakhova 1 2 7 1
19.06.24
1. runda
Selena Janicijevic 2 6 6
Martha Matoula 0 2 2
19.06.24
1. runda
Hanne Vandewinkel 2 2 7 6
Nina Vargova 1 6 5 1
19.06.24
1. runda
Alevtina Ibragimova 1 6
Weronika Falkowska krecz 0 1
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Olivia Gram 0 0 1
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Sandra Samir 0 3 3
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Alice Tubello 2 6 2 6
Emma Lene 1 2 6 4
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 0 7
Lia Karatancheva 1 4 6 5
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Valentina Ivanov 2 6 6
Sofia Rocchetti 0 4 3
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Nina Vargova 2 6 6
Eleni Christofi 0 0 4
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Alevtina Ibragimova 2 7 7
Rebecca Munk Mortensen 0 5 63
19.06.24
Klasyf.
Sada Nahimana 2 6 6
Alexandra Vecic 0 4 2
17.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Stina Larsson 0 0 0
17.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Isabella Svahn 0 2 3
17.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Eleni Christofi 2 6 6
Sarafina Olivia Hansen 0 0 3
17.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Bella Bergkvist Larsson 0 2 4
17.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Emma Lene 2 6 6
Victoria Kapcia 0 0 0
17.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Alice Tubello 2 6 6
Anna Zyryanova 0 2 3
17.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandra Vecic 2 6 6
Tilda Hessleryd 0 4 2
17.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 6
Adesuwa Osabuohien 0 0 0
17.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Lia Karatancheva 2 6 6
Hannah Viller Moller 0 1 4
17.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Valentina Ivanov 2 6 3 6
Maileen Nuudi 1 4 6 4
17.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Olivia Gram 1 7 1
Yasmine Kabbaj krecz 0 5 0
17.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Sofia Rocchetti 2 6 6
Fanny Norin 0 3 1
17.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Nina Vargova 2 6 6
Emilie Elde 0 0 0
17.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Rebecca Munk Mortensen 2 6 6
Julia Orswall 0 0 1
17.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Alevtina Ibragimova 2 6 6
Anna Klasen 0 3 1
19.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Sada Nahimana 2 7 4 6
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 1 65 6 3
kobiety debel ceglana Sweden W50 Ystad sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.24
Finał
Marie Benoit/Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 2 6 6
Alevtina Ibragimova/Anna Zyryanova 0 3 1
21.06.24
Półfinał
Alevtina Ibragimova/Anna Zyryanova 2 7 3 10
Sada Nahimana/Nina Vargova 1 67 6 6
21.06.24
Półfinał
Marie Benoit/Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 2 6 6
Eleni Christofi/Lia Karatancheva 0 3 2
19.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Alevtina Ibragimova/Anna Zyryanova 1 w/o
Weronika Falkowska/Valeriya Strakhova 0
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Eleni Christofi/Lia Karatancheva 2 7 7
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Lisa Zaar 0 5 5
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Sada Nahimana/Nina Vargova 2 6 6
Martha Matoula/Gabriela Vilar 0 1 2
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Marie Benoit/Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 2 6 6
Tilda Hessleryd/Julia Orswall 0 2 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Lisa Zaar 2 6 6
Selma Bengtsson/Isabella Olsson 0 0 1
18.06.24
1. runda
Martha Matoula/Gabriela Vilar 2 6 0 11
Fanny Norin/Adesuwa Osabuohien 1 4 6 9
18.06.24
1. runda
Alevtina Ibragimova/Anna Zyryanova 2 6 6
Victoria Kapcia/Nikola Nikolajeva 0 0 0
18.06.24
1. runda
Marie Benoit/Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 2 7 6
Angela Fita Boluda/Seone Mendez 0 610 3
19.06.24
1. runda
Sada Nahimana/Nina Vargova 2 6 6
Maileen Nuudi/Sandra Samir 0 3 1
19.06.24
1. runda
Tilda Hessleryd/Julia Orswall 2 6 6
Linea Bajraliu/Bella Bergkvist Larsson 0 3 4
<