W40 Porto 2023 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
WTA: Lyon
WTA: Hua Hin
WTA: Cali
WTA: W25 Antalya
WTA: W40 Mexico City
WTA: W40 Porto
WTA: W60 Burnie
WTA: W60 Rome
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Sharm ElSheikh
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
W40 Porto live, $40K
W40 Porto
sety
1
2
3
4
5
05.02.23
Finał
Celine Naef
2
6
6
H2H
Lucrezia Stefanini
0
2
4
04.02.23
Półfinał
Lucrezia Stefanini
2
3
6
6
H2H
Harmony Tan
1
6
4
4
04.02.23
Półfinał
Celine Naef
2
6
7
H2H
Susan Bandecchi
0
1
6
4
03.02.23
Ćwierćfinał
Harmony Tan
2
6
6
H2H
Jaqueline Cristian
0
4
3
03.02.23
Ćwierćfinał
Susan Bandecchi
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ekaterine Gorgodze
1
6
1
1
03.02.23
Ćwierćfinał
Lucrezia Stefanini
2
3
7
6
H2H
Chloe Paquet
1
6
6
11
4
03.02.23
Ćwierćfinał
Celine Naef
2
6
4
6
H2H
Sofya Lansere
1
2
6
4
01.02.23
2. runda
Susan Bandecchi
1
w/o
H2H
Alexandra Cadantu
0
02.02.23
2. runda
Ekaterine Gorgodze
2
7
6
H2H
Ylena In-Albon
0
5
2
02.02.23
2. runda
Chloe Paquet
2
6
6
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca
0
2
2
02.02.23
2. runda
Harmony Tan
2
6
1
6
H2H
Lea Boskovic
1
2
6
0
02.02.23
2. runda
Jaqueline Cristian
2
7
6
H2H
Daniela Vismane
0
5
2
02.02.23
2. runda
Lucrezia Stefanini
2
6
7
H2H
Maria Bondarenko
0
1
6
6
02.02.23
2. runda
Sofya Lansere
2
6
7
H2H
Alice Rame
0
1
5
02.02.23
2. runda
Celine Naef
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Snigur
0
3
0
31.01.23
1. runda
Alexandra Cadantu
2
6
6
H2H
Francisca Jorge
0
4
2
31.01.23
1. runda
Susan Bandecchi
2
2
6
6
H2H
Tara Wurth
1
6
4
3
31.01.23
1. runda
Ylena In-Albon
2
6
6
H2H
Matilde Jorge
0
4
1
31.01.23
1. runda
Alice Rame
2
6
7
H2H
Daniela Seguel
0
3
5
31.01.23
1. runda
Lucia Cortez Llorca
2
6
6
H2H
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
0
4
2
31.01.23
1. runda
Daria Snigur
2
6
6
H2H
Lucie Nguyen Tan
0
2
4
31.01.23
1. runda
Celine Naef
2
4
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Gasanova
1
6
4
3
01.02.23
1. runda
Ekaterine Gorgodze
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Garcia
0
1
1
01.02.23
1. runda
Chloe Paquet
2
3
7
6
H2H
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
1
6
6
10
4
01.02.23
1. runda
Harmony Tan
2
4
7
6
H2H
Alice Robbe
1
6
5
2
01.02.23
1. runda
Jaqueline Cristian
2
6
7
H2H
Emeline Dartron
0
1
5
01.02.23
1. runda
Lea Boskovic
2
6
7
H2H
Yanina Wickmayer
0
3
6
5
01.02.23
1. runda
Lucrezia Stefanini
2
6
4
6
H2H
Pemra Ozgen
1
4
6
2
01.02.23
1. runda
Daniela Vismane
2
6
2
6
H2H
Urszula Radwanska
1
2
6
2
01.02.23
1. runda
Sofya Lansere
2
6
6
H2H
Louisa Chirico
0
4
2
01.02.23
1. runda
Maria Bondarenko
2
7
6
H2H
Sapfo Sakellaridi
0
5
2
30.01.23
Klasyf.
Susan Bandecchi
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Villet
0
4
1
30.01.23
Klasyf.
Alice Rame
2
6
6
H2H
Antonia Ruzic
0
2
4
30.01.23
Klasyf.
Alice Robbe
2
4
6
6
H2H
Arlinda Rushiti
1
6
4
4
30.01.23
Klasyf.
Emeline Dartron
2
7
6
H2H
Julia Middendorf
0
5
1
30.01.23
Klasyf.
Sofya Lansere
2
7
6
H2H
Olga Helmi
0
5
3
30.01.23
Klasyf.
Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
6
7
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca
0
1
5
30.01.23
Klasyf.
Lucie Nguyen Tan
2
6
6
H2H
Daniela Seguel
0
3
2
30.01.23
Klasyf.
Maria Bondarenko
2
6
7
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova
0
1
6
1
29.01.23
1. runda klasyf.
Daniela Seguel
2
6
7
H2H
Ines Murta
0
3
6
1
29.01.23
1. runda klasyf.
Alice Rame
2
6
6
H2H
Celia Cervino Ruiz
0
4
4
29.01.23
1. runda klasyf.
Ekaterina Kazionova
2
6
6
H2H
Lena Couto
0
1
1
29.01.23
1. runda klasyf.
Arlinda Rushiti
2
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Appleton
1
6
4
3
29.01.23
1. runda klasyf.
Emeline Dartron
2
6
6
H2H
Riya Bhatia
0
2
1
29.01.23
1. runda klasyf.
Marie Villet
2
6
6
H2H
Oceane Babel
0
1
2
29.01.23
1. runda klasyf.
Lucia Cortez Llorca
2
6
6
H2H
Angelina Voloshchuk
0
0
3
29.01.23
1. runda klasyf.
Sofya Lansere
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Lanca
0
1
2
W40 Porto
sety
1
2
3
4
5
04.02.23
Finał
Celine Naef/Yanina Wickmayer
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Robbe/Tara Wurth
0
1
4
03.02.23
Półfinał
Celine Naef/Yanina Wickmayer
2
7
6
H2H
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Ylena In-Albon
0
6
5
1
03.02.23
Półfinał
Alice Robbe/Tara Wurth
2
6
6
10
H2H
Mariana Drazic/Sapfo Sakellaridi
1
1
7
2
4
01.02.23
Ćwierćfinał
Alice Robbe/Tara Wurth
1
w/o
H2H
Maria Bondarenko/Alexandra Cadantu
0
02.02.23
Ćwierćfinał
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Ylena In-Albon
1
w/o
H2H
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge
0
02.02.23
Ćwierćfinał
Celine Naef/Yanina Wickmayer
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova/Elizaveta Koklina
0
0
4
02.02.23
Ćwierćfinał
Mariana Drazic/Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
6
2
10
H2H
Lea Boskovic/Daniela Vismane
1
3
6
3
31.01.23
1. runda
Alice Robbe/Tara Wurth
2
7
6
H2H
Emily Appleton/Isabelle Haverlag
0
6
2
3
01.02.23
1. runda
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Ylena In-Albon
2
6
6
H2H
Emeline Dartron/Lucie Nguyen Tan
0
2
4
01.02.23
1. runda
Ekaterina Kazionova/Elizaveta Koklina
2
6
2
10
H2H
Maria Garcia/Sara Lanca
1
4
6
6
01.02.23
1. runda
Celine Naef/Yanina Wickmayer
2
6
7
H2H
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Daniela Seguel
0
3
5
01.02.23
1. runda
Mariana Drazic/Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
6
6
H2H
Riya Bhatia/Celia Cervino Ruiz
0
1
3
01.02.23
1. runda
Maria Bondarenko/Alexandra Cadantu
2
6
7
H2H
Jaqueline Cristian/Anastasia Gasanova
0
1
5
02.02.23
1. runda
Lea Boskovic/Daniela Vismane
2
6
6
H2H
Ines Murta/Vasanti Shinde
0
1
3
<