W35 Daegu 2024 live score, wyniki live

W35 Daegu live, $35K

kobiety singel twarda Republic of Korea W35 Daegu sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
Finał
Dayeon Back 2 4 6 6
Eri Shimizu 1 6 2 3
09.06.24
Półfinał
Eri Shimizu 2 6 2 7
Sakura Hosogi 1 4 6 62
09.06.24
Półfinał
Dayeon Back 2 7 6
Hina Inoue 0 68 2
07.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Eri Shimizu 2 5 6 6
Ayano Shimizu 1 7 3 0
07.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Dayeon Back 2 7 7
Cherry Kim 0 66 5
07.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 6 6
Rina Saigo 1 71 3 3
07.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Hina Inoue 2 6 6
Petra Hule 0 2 3
06.06.24
2. runda
Petra Hule 2 2 6 6
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty 1 6 2 4
06.06.24
2. runda
Ayano Shimizu 2 6 6
Dabin Kim 0 4 4
06.06.24
2. runda
Cherry Kim 2 6 6
Vaidehi Chaudhari 0 2 4
06.06.24
2. runda
Eri Shimizu 2 6 6
Zongyu Li 0 4 4
06.06.24
2. runda
Rina Saigo 1 6
Hanna Chang krecz 0 6
06.06.24
2. runda
Dayeon Back 2 7 2 6
Haruna Arakawa 1 5 6 3
06.06.24
2. runda
Sakura Hosogi 2 7 6
Lizette Cabrera 0 62 2
06.06.24
2. runda
Hina Inoue 2 7 6
Misaki Matsuda 0 5 3
04.06.24
1. runda
Lizette Cabrera 2 4 6 6
Heewon Kil 1 6 1 0
04.06.24
1. runda
Haruna Arakawa 2 6 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 0 1 3
04.06.24
1. runda
Ayano Shimizu 2 6 6
Eunchae Kim 0 2 4
04.06.24
1. runda
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty 2 6 6
Han Shi 0 3 4
04.06.24
1. runda
Hina Inoue 2 6 6
Yidi Yang 0 1 3
04.06.24
1. runda
Zongyu Li 2 6 1 6
Na Hyun Kang 1 4 6 0
05.06.24
1. runda
Dabin Kim 2 6 6
Heerae Im 0 0 3
05.06.24
1. runda
Petra Hule 2 7 6
Yeon Woo Ku 0 64 4
05.06.24
1. runda
Hanna Chang 2 7 2 6
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 1 61 6 2
05.06.24
1. runda
Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 6 6
Haruka Kaji 0 1 3
05.06.24
1. runda
Cherry Kim 2 5 7 6
On Yu Choi 1 7 61 1
05.06.24
1. runda
Eri Shimizu 2 6 6
Ye Eun Kim 0 0 2
05.06.24
1. runda
Rina Saigo 2 6 5 6
Ayumi Koshiishi 1 2 7 1
05.06.24
1. runda
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Kyoka Okamura 0 2 0
05.06.24
1. runda
Dayeon Back 2 6 6 6
Erika Sema 1 75 2 3
05.06.24
1. runda
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 6 6
Mayuka Aikawa 1 75 4 0
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Dabin Kim 2 6 6
Gyeong Seo Lee 0 4 3
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 6 7
Yukina Saigo 0 1 63
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Yidi Yang 2 6 6
Natsuho Arakawa 0 4 3
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Cherry Kim 1 6 1
Na-Ri Kim krecz 0 4 0
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 6
Yujin Ahn 0 4 4
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Hwiwon Wi 0 1 1
03.06.24
Klasyf.
On Yu Choi 2 6 6
Jeong Moon 0 4 3
03.06.24
Klasyf.
Heerae Im 2 6 1 10
Hikaru Sato 1 4 6 3
02.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Na-Ri Kim 2 6 6
Kisa Yoshioka 0 2 3
02.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Dabin Kim 2 6 6
Ji Min Park 0 0 2
02.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Yukina Saigo 2 6 6
Sarah Victoria Majesty Nita 0 3 1
02.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Yujin Ahn 2 6 6
Ha Yeong Ryu 0 3 3
02.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Natsuho Arakawa 2 6 6
Ji Eun Lee (2005) 0 1 1
02.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 6 6
Ryeong Gyeong Park 0 3 0
02.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Yidi Yang 2 6 6
Eunji Oh 0 3 4
02.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Cherry Kim 2 6 6
Hee Won Ju 0 1 1
02.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Mayuka Aikawa 2 7 6
Han Hyeongju 0 5 4
02.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Yesung Choo 0 3 0
02.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Jeong Moon 2 3 6 10
Eunhye Lee 1 6 2 5
02.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Hwiwon Wi 2 7 6
Minseo Kim (2004) 0 62 1
02.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Hikaru Sato 2 6 6
Yu Min Park 0 1 1
02.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
On Yu Choi 2 6 6
Annette Robertson 0 0 0
02.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Heerae Im 2 3 7 11
Soo Ha Jang 1 6 5 9
02.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Gyeong Seo Lee 2 6 6
Eun Ji Lee 0 0 2
kobiety debel twarda Republic of Korea W35 Daegu sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
Finał
Ayano Shimizu/Kisa Yoshioka 2 6 6
Dabin Kim/Na-Ri Kim 0 4 3
07.06.24
Półfinał
Dabin Kim/Na-Ri Kim 1 4
Yeon Woo Ku/Eri Shimizu krecz 0 6
07.06.24
Półfinał
Ayano Shimizu/Kisa Yoshioka 2 6 6
Sakura Hosogi/Misaki Matsuda 0 0 0
06.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Dabin Kim/Na-Ri Kim 2 6 6
Dayeon Back/Eunhye Lee 0 1 4
06.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Sakura Hosogi/Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari 0 4 2
06.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Yeon Woo Ku/Eri Shimizu 2 6 6
Mayuka Aikawa/Ayumi Koshiishi 0 2 4
06.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Ayano Shimizu/Kisa Yoshioka 1 0
Haruna Arakawa/Natsuho Arakawa krecz 0 1
04.06.24
1. runda
Dabin Kim/Na-Ri Kim 2 6 6
Eunji Oh/Ryeong Gyeong Park 0 2 1
04.06.24
1. runda
Haruna Arakawa/Natsuho Arakawa 2 6 7
Gyeong Seo Lee/Hwiwon Wi 0 4 5
04.06.24
1. runda
Yeon Woo Ku/Eri Shimizu 2 7 7
Ji-Hee Choi/Peangtarn Plipuech 0 65 64
04.06.24
1. runda
Dayeon Back/Eunhye Lee 2 6 6
Yukina Saigo/Hikaru Sato 0 3 3
04.06.24
1. runda
Ayano Shimizu/Kisa Yoshioka 2 6 3 10
Hina Inoue/Erika Sema 1 1 6 7
04.06.24
1. runda
Mayuka Aikawa/Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Heewon Kil/Yu Min Park 0 0 1
05.06.24
1. runda
Sakura Hosogi/Misaki Matsuda 2 1 7 10
Zongyu Li/Han Shi 1 6 64 6
05.06.24
1. runda
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 7 6
Soo Ha Jang/Ye Eun Kim 0 5 1
<