W25 Kachreti 2023 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
WTA: Rome
WTA: W100 Trnava
WTA: W25 Bastad
WTA: W25 Kachreti
WTA: W25 Orlando
WTA: W25 Platja D'Aro
WTA: W60 Fukuoka
WTA: W60 Naples
WTA: W60 Zagreb
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Kursumlijska Banja
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Poertschach
WTA: W15 Vierumaki
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
W25 Kachreti live, $25K
W25 Kachreti
sety
1
2
3
4
5
15.05.23
Finał
Zhuoxuan Bai
2
6
7
H2H
Valeria Savinykh
0
4
5
14.05.23
Półfinał
Valeria Savinykh
2
4
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Zakharova
1
6
3
2
14.05.23
Półfinał
Zhuoxuan Bai
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Iatcenko
0
1
4
12.05.23
Ćwierćfinał
Zhuoxuan Bai
2
6
6
H2H
Sijia Wei
0
4
4
12.05.23
Ćwierćfinał
Polina Iatcenko
2
7
6
H2H
Anna Brogan
0
6
5
1
14.05.23
Ćwierćfinał
Valeria Savinykh
2
7
7
H2H
Ekaterina Maklakova
0
6
5
6
4
14.05.23
Ćwierćfinał
Anastasia Zakharova
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Pridankina
0
1
3
11.05.23
3. runda
Valeria Savinykh
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Shapatava
0
3
1
11.05.23
3. runda
Anna Brogan
2
6
3
6
H2H
Anna Kubareva
1
2
6
3
11.05.23
3. runda
Anastasia Zakharova
2
6
6
H2H
Zongyu Li
0
1
2
11.05.23
3. runda
Sijia Wei
2
4
6
6
H2H
Viktoria Morvayova
1
6
2
1
11.05.23
3. runda
Ekaterina Maklakova
2
6
6
H2H
Linda Klimovicova
0
4
3
11.05.23
3. runda
Zhuoxuan Bai
2
6
6
H2H
Sahaja Yamalapalli
0
3
3
11.05.23
3. runda
Polina Iatcenko
2
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Zolotareva
1
6
3
4
11.05.23
3. runda
Elena Pridankina
2
6
6
H2H
Stacey Fung
0
3
2
10.05.23
2. runda
Sofia Shapatava
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Yashina
0
3
3
10.05.23
2. runda
Valeria Savinykh
2
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Kozyreva
1
6
3
1
10.05.23
2. runda
Anna Brogan
2
6
6
H2H
Aysegul Mert
0
2
3
10.05.23
2. runda
Stacey Fung
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
1
6
4
4
10.05.23
2. runda
Viktoria Morvayova
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Poplavska
0
4
1
10.05.23
2. runda
Anna Kubareva
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksandra Korashvili
0
4
3
10.05.23
2. runda
Anastasia Zakharova
2
6
6
H2H
Gozal Ainitdinova
0
2
4
10.05.23
2. runda
Sijia Wei
2
6
6
H2H
Rada Zolotareva
0
4
3
10.05.23
2. runda
Anastasia Zolotareva
2
7
4
6
H2H
Dejana Radanovic
1
5
6
0
10.05.23
2. runda
Linda Klimovicova
2
6
6
H2H
Hanna Vinahradava
0
4
2
10.05.23
2. runda
Ekaterina Maklakova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Kira Pavlova
1
3
6
2
10.05.23
2. runda
Zhuoxuan Bai
2
6
6
H2H
Zeel Desai
0
3
0
10.05.23
2. runda
Polina Iatcenko
2
6
6
H2H
Arlinda Rushiti
0
0
1
10.05.23
2. runda
Elena Pridankina
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterine Gorgodze
0
1
4
10.05.23
2. runda
Sahaja Yamalapalli
2
6
6
H2H
Edda Mamedova
0
4
2
10.05.23
2. runda
Zongyu Li
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeniya Burdina
0
4
1
09.05.23
1. runda
Sofia Shapatava
2
6
6
H2H
Elizaveta Koklina
0
1
2
09.05.23
1. runda
Dejana Radanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Kseniia Piskareva
0
0
2
09.05.23
1. runda
Oleksandra Korashvili
2
6
6
H2H
Juliette Mazzoni
0
0
0
09.05.23
1. runda
Gozal Ainitdinova
2
6
7
H2H
Polina Bakhmutkina
0
1
5
09.05.23
1. runda
Zeel Desai
2
7
6
H2H
Aglaya Fedorova
0
6
5
3
09.05.23
1. runda
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
2
6
6
H2H
Darya Shauha
0
3
1
09.05.23
1. runda
Maria Kozyreva
2
7
4
6
H2H
Daria Khomutsianskaya
1
5
6
2
09.05.23
1. runda
Evgeniya Burdina
2
6
6
H2H
Zlata Saurasava
0
3
3
09.05.23
1. runda
Anastasiya Poplavska
2
6
6
H2H
Georgia Kalamaris
0
0
1
09.05.23
1. runda
Linda Klimovicova
1
3
6
4
H2H
Nino Natsvlishvili
krecz
0
6
1
0
09.05.23
1. runda
Aysegul Mert
2
6
6
H2H
Nahia Berecoechea
0
3
0
09.05.23
1. runda
Kira Pavlova
2
7
6
H2H
Polina Pavlova
0
5
1
09.05.23
1. runda
Polina Iatcenko
2
6
1
7
H2H
Anastasiia Gureva
1
2
6
6
9
09.05.23
1. runda
Edda Mamedova
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Bochoradze
0
0
0
09.05.23
1. runda
Elena Pridankina
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Mazzoni
0
1
1
09.05.23
1. runda
Rada Zolotareva
2
6
6
H2H
Natali Jaiani
0
2
3
08.05.23
Klasyf.
Emma Mazzoni
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Ponomariova
0
2
1
08.05.23
Klasyf.
Polina Bakhmutkina
2
7
6
H2H
Anamaria Kurtsikashvili
0
5
2
08.05.23
Klasyf.
Evgeniya Burdina
2
6
6
H2H
Lizi Dolidze
0
1
0
08.05.23
Klasyf.
Natali Jaiani
2
7
6
H2H
Keren Mor
0
6
1
3
08.05.23
Klasyf.
Georgia Kalamaris
2
6
5
10
H2H
Mariam Tetradze
1
4
7
4
08.05.23
Klasyf.
Zlata Saurasava
2
2
7
10
H2H
Saumya Vig
1
6
6
5
7
08.05.23
Klasyf.
Rada Zolotareva
2
6
6
H2H
Juliette Mazzoni
0
3
0
08.05.23
Klasyf.
Kseniia Piskareva
2
6
6
10
H2H
Hanna Vinahradava
1
7
2
2
4
07.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Saumya Vig
2
6
6
10
H2H
Liana Cammilleri
1
7
3
1
8
07.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Keren Mor
2
6
6
H2H
Liana Dvalishvili
0
1
4
07.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Anamaria Kurtsikashvili
2
7
6
H2H
Ketevan Shavishvili
0
6
3
2
07.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Lizi Dolidze
2
3
6
10
H2H
Ofer Kivity
1
6
2
8
07.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Zlata Saurasava
2
7
6
H2H
Isabella Lynch
0
6
6
0
07.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Ponomariova
2
6
6
H2H
Theodora Degelow
0
3
2
07.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Rada Zolotareva
2
6
6
H2H
Vlada Stepanova
0
1
0
07.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Kseniia Piskareva
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Gvinepadze
0
1
0
07.05.23
1. runda klasyf.
Mariam Tetradze
2
6
2
10
H2H
Victoria Lazarova
1
4
6
8
W25 Kachreti
sety
1
2
3
4
5
14.05.23
Finał
Stacey Fung/Maria Kozyreva
2
7
7
H2H
Aglaya Fedorova/Darya Shauha
0
5
5
14.05.23
Półfinał
Aglaya Fedorova/Darya Shauha
2
6
2
13
H2H
Polina Iatcenko/Elena Pridankina
1
4
6
11
14.05.23
Półfinał
Stacey Fung/Maria Kozyreva
2
7
7
H2H
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Dejana Radanovic
0
6
1
6
3
11.05.23
Ćwierćfinał
Aglaya Fedorova/Darya Shauha
2
6
6
H2H
Arlinda Rushiti/Sijia Wei
0
3
3
11.05.23
Ćwierćfinał
Polina Iatcenko/Elena Pridankina
2
6
6
H2H
Gozal Ainitdinova/Ekaterina Maklakova
0
2
0
11.05.23
Ćwierćfinał
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Dejana Radanovic
2
7
6
H2H
Aysegul Mert/Ekaterina Ovcharenko
0
5
1
14.05.23
Ćwierćfinał
Stacey Fung/Maria Kozyreva
2
4
7
10
H2H
Anastasia Zolotareva/Rada Zolotareva
1
6
5
6
09.05.23
1. runda
Polina Iatcenko/Elena Pridankina
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Khomutsianskaya/Polina Pavlova
0
3
2
09.05.23
1. runda
Arlinda Rushiti/Sijia Wei
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeniya Burdina/Nino Natsvlishvili
0
1
2
09.05.23
1. runda
Aysegul Mert/Ekaterina Ovcharenko
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Ponomariova/Mariam Tetradze
0
0
4
09.05.23
1. runda
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Dejana Radanovic
1
6
3
H2H
Emma Mazzoni/Juliette Mazzoni
krecz
0
2
0
10.05.23
1. runda
Gozal Ainitdinova/Ekaterina Maklakova
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Bochoradze/Natali Jaiani
0
2
0
10.05.23
1. runda
Aglaya Fedorova/Darya Shauha
2
6
6
10
H2H
Zongyu Li/Ekaterina Yashina
1
7
0
3
5
10.05.23
1. runda
Stacey Fung/Maria Kozyreva
2
7
6
H2H
Zeel Desai/Sahaja Yamalapalli
0
6
5
3
11.05.23
1. runda
Anastasia Zolotareva/Rada Zolotareva
2
7
7
H2H
Elizaveta Koklina/Sofia Shapatava
0
6
1
5
<