W15 Heraklion 2020 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
WTA: Fed Cup Group
WTA: Monterrey
WTA: Lyon
WTA: Indian Wells
WTA: W25 Antalya
WTA: W25 Las Vegas
WTA: W25 Mildura
WTA: W25 Potchefstroom
WTA: W25 Yokohama
WTA: W15 Cairo
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Monastir
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
W15 Heraklion live, $15K
W15 Heraklion
sety
1
2
3
4
5
08.03.20
Finał
Miriam Kolodziejova
2
6
6
H2H
Rebeka Masarova
0
4
4
07.03.20
Półfinał
Rebeka Masarova
2
6
6
H2H
Romy Koelzer
0
3
0
07.03.20
Półfinał
Miriam Kolodziejova
2
6
6
H2H
Chantal Skamlova
0
1
1
06.03.20
Ćwierćfinał
Chantal Skamlova
2
6
5
6
H2H
Noel Saidenova
1
0
7
0
06.03.20
Ćwierćfinał
Romy Koelzer
2
6
7
H2H
Andreea Rosca
0
1
5
06.03.20
Ćwierćfinał
Rebeka Masarova
2
6
6
H2H
Corinna Dentoni
0
3
1
06.03.20
Ćwierćfinał
Miriam Kolodziejova
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksandra Oliynykova
0
0
0
05.03.20
2. runda
Corinna Dentoni
2
6
6
H2H
Martha Matoula
0
3
4
05.03.20
2. runda
Chantal Skamlova
1
6
3
H2H
Agustina Chlpac
krecz
0
0
0
05.03.20
2. runda
Romy Koelzer
2
7
6
H2H
Martina Biagianti
0
6
2
1
05.03.20
2. runda
Andreea Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Colmegna
0
0
3
05.03.20
2. runda
Rebeka Masarova
2
6
7
H2H
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
0
0
6
6
05.03.20
2. runda
Miriam Kolodziejova
2
6
6
H2H
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
0
1
2
05.03.20
2. runda
Oleksandra Oliynykova
2
6
5
6
H2H
Lina Glushko
1
1
7
2
05.03.20
2. runda
Noel Saidenova
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Stamatova
0
1
4
03.03.20
1. runda
Corinna Dentoni
2
4
7
6
H2H
Dalila Spiteri
1
6
6
7
3
03.03.20
1. runda
Rebeka Masarova
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Horackova
0
0
1
03.03.20
1. runda
Martina Biagianti
2
6
6
H2H
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann
0
1
1
03.03.20
1. runda
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
2
6
6
H2H
Natalia Siedliska
0
1
3
04.03.20
1. runda
Chantal Skamlova
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Ukolova
0
4
4
04.03.20
1. runda
Julia Stamatova
2
6
7
H2H
Tamara Curovic
0
2
6
1
04.03.20
1. runda
Romy Koelzer
2
7
6
H2H
Ines Murta
0
5
2
04.03.20
1. runda
Martina Colmegna
2
5
6
6
H2H
Elena-Teodora Cadar
1
7
3
0
04.03.20
1. runda
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
2
6
6
H2H
Fanny Ostlund
0
3
4
04.03.20
1. runda
Martha Matoula
2
6
6
H2H
Rafailia Nikoletta Fulop
0
0
1
04.03.20
1. runda
Andreea Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
0
4
1
04.03.20
1. runda
Agustina Chlpac
2
7
6
H2H
Mariam Dalakishvili
0
6
4
4
04.03.20
1. runda
Lina Glushko
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Kallistrou
0
1
1
04.03.20
1. runda
Miriam Kolodziejova
2
6
6
H2H
Ioana Gaspar
0
4
2
04.03.20
1. runda
Oleksandra Oliynykova
2
7
6
H2H
Laura Svatikova
0
5
4
04.03.20
1. runda
Noel Saidenova
2
6
6
H2H
Federica Arcidiacono
0
2
0
03.03.20
Klasyf.
Laura Svatikova
2
6
6
H2H
Nicole Khirin
0
3
2
03.03.20
Klasyf.
Martha Matoula
2
4
6
10
H2H
Elena-Teodora Cadar
1
6
2
8
03.03.20
Klasyf.
Agustina Chlpac
2
6
2
10
H2H
Diana Krasnova
1
4
6
3
03.03.20
Klasyf.
Miriam Kolodziejova
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Duca
0
2
0
03.03.20
Klasyf.
Anna Ukolova
2
6
6
H2H
Sinead Lohan
0
4
2
03.03.20
Klasyf.
Noel Saidenova
2
4
6
10
H2H
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
1
6
4
6
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Elena-Teodora Cadar
2
7
1
10
H2H
Sylvie Zund
1
5
6
6
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Gabriela Duca
2
6
6
H2H
Michaela Niedermeier
0
0
0
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Laura Svatikova
2
6
7
H2H
Aleksandra Zlatarova
0
4
6
2
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
2
6
7
H2H
Angeles Moreno Barranquero
0
1
5
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Sinead Lohan
2
6
6
H2H
Adelina Krueger
0
0
3
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Diana Krasnova
2
5
6
10
H2H
Julia Lovqvist
1
7
1
1
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Martha Matoula
2
5
6
10
H2H
Caitlyn Portela
1
7
0
3
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Agustina Chlpac
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Trencheva
0
4
2
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Miriam Kolodziejova
2
6
6
H2H
Vanessa Ersoz
0
0
0
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Anna Ukolova
2
6
6
H2H
Helena Spiridis
0
1
0
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Nicole Khirin
2
1
6
10
H2H
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
1
6
3
7
02.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Noel Saidenova
2
4
7
10
H2H
Alina Mukhortova
1
6
5
3
01.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriela Duca
2
6
6
H2H
Annick Melgers
0
1
3
01.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Laura Svatikova
2
7
6
H2H
Anna Klasen
0
5
3
01.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
2
6
6
H2H
Mariia Bergen
0
1
2
01.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Sinead Lohan
2
6
6
H2H
Monica Cappelletti
0
0
4
01.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Diana Krasnova
2
6
6
H2H
Sofiia Likhacheva
0
1
1
01.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Martha Matoula
2
6
7
H2H
Ivania Martinich
0
3
6
5
01.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Nicole Khirin
2
6
6
H2H
Darya Shvartsmann
0
0
2
01.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Elena Trencheva
2
6
6
H2H
Olivia Malm
0
0
3
01.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Helena Spiridis
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu
0
4
3
01.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Julia Lovqvist
2
0
6
10
H2H
Lucia Hanesova
1
6
1
5
01.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Noel Saidenova
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Rocchetti
0
0
4
01.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Vanessa Ersoz
2
6
6
H2H
Nikol Mishieva
0
0
2
01.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Adelina Krueger
2
6
1
10
H2H
Maja Radenkovic
1
3
6
3
01.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Caitlyn Portela
1
4
H2H
Maria Gomez
krecz
0
1
01.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksandra Zlatarova
2
4
6
10
H2H
Mathilde Dury
1
6
1
7
01.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Sylvie Zund
2
6
6
H2H
Marta Custic
0
2
3
01.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Michaela Niedermeier
2
6
6
H2H
Keira Blackbeard
0
0
2
01.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alina Mukhortova
2
6
3
10
H2H
Sabrina Rittberger
1
3
6
7
W15 Heraklion
sety
1
2
3
4
5
07.03.20
Finał
Tamara Curovic/Fanny Ostlund
2
6
7
H2H
Ioana Gaspar/Rebeka Masarova
0
4
5
06.03.20
Półfinał
Ioana Gaspar/Rebeka Masarova
2
2
6
14
H2H
Anna Klasen/Romy Koelzer
1
6
4
12
06.03.20
Półfinał
Tamara Curovic/Fanny Ostlund
2
6
6
H2H
Vanessa Ersoz/Julia Lovqvist
0
2
3
05.03.20
Ćwierćfinał
Anna Klasen/Romy Koelzer
2
5
6
10
H2H
Martina Colmegna/Dalila Spiteri
1
7
1
6
05.03.20
Ćwierćfinał
Vanessa Ersoz/Julia Lovqvist
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Natalia Siedliska
0
4
4
05.03.20
Ćwierćfinał
Ioana Gaspar/Rebeka Masarova
2
6
6
H2H
Mariia Bergen/Gabriela Duca
0
2
3
05.03.20
Ćwierćfinał
Tamara Curovic/Fanny Ostlund
1
w/o
H2H
Agustina Chlpac/Ivania Martinich
0
03.03.20
1. runda
Anna Klasen/Romy Koelzer
2
2
6
10
H2H
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro/Marta Custic
1
6
4
3
03.03.20
1. runda
Martina Colmegna/Dalila Spiteri
2
6
6
H2H
Sofiia Likhacheva/Noel Saidenova
0
3
2
03.03.20
1. runda
Vanessa Ersoz/Julia Lovqvist
2
6
6
H2H
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Darya Shvartsmann
0
1
3
03.03.20
1. runda
Ioana Gaspar/Rebeka Masarova
2
6
6
H2H
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Julia Stamatova
0
4
2
03.03.20
1. runda
Mariia Bergen/Gabriela Duca
2
2
7
10
H2H
Martha Matoula/Helena Spiridis
1
6
6
4
7
03.03.20
1. runda
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Natalia Siedliska
2
6
6
H2H
Michaela Niedermeier/Sylvie Zund
0
2
2
03.03.20
1. runda
Agustina Chlpac/Ivania Martinich
2
6
6
H2H
Rafailia Nikoletta Fulop/Maria Kallistrou
0
3
2
03.03.20
1. runda
Tamara Curovic/Fanny Ostlund
2
7
6
10
H2H
Monica Cappelletti/Sofia Rocchetti
1
6
8
7
5
7
<