W15 Heraklion 2020 live score, wyniki live

W15 Heraklion live, $15K

kobiety singel ceglana Greece W15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.20
Finał
Romy Koelzer 2 6 1 6
Alexandra Cadantu 1 3 6 2
14.11.20
Półfinał
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 6
Darja Vidmanova 0 2 1
14.11.20
Półfinał
Romy Koelzer 2 6 6
Nicole Khirin 0 1 1
13.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 7
Andreea Rosca 0 4 65
13.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Romy Koelzer 2 6 4 7
Ganna Poznikhirenko 1 3 6 5
13.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Nicole Khirin 2 7 6
Martina Spigarelli 0 67 4
13.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Darja Vidmanova 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 2 3
13.11.20
2. runda
Sofia Shapatava 2 7 6
Melania Delai 0 5 2
13.11.20
2. runda
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 7
Miyabi Inoue 0 3 5
13.11.20
2. runda
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 7 6
Ziva Falkner 0 66 3
13.11.20
2. runda
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 3 1
13.11.20
2. runda
Romy Koelzer 2 6 6
Gergana Topalova 0 4 4
13.11.20
2. runda
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Anca Alexia Todoni 0 2 1
13.11.20
2. runda
Nicole Khirin 2 7 2 11
Martha Matoula 1 5 6 9
13.11.20
2. runda
Darja Vidmanova 2 6 6 10
Michaela Laki 1 2 75 8
12.11.20
1. runda
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Maya Tahan 0 2 2
12.11.20
1. runda
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 2 3
12.11.20
1. runda
Miyabi Inoue 2 6 6
Irene Lavino 0 3 0
12.11.20
1. runda
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 3 6 6
Julia Kimmelmann 1 6 2 3
12.11.20
1. runda
Martina Spigarelli 2 7 6
Elysia Bolton 0 5 2
12.11.20
1. runda
Romy Koelzer 2 6 6
Marion Viertler 0 2 2
12.11.20
1. runda
Martha Matoula 2 6 6 6
Andreea Velcea 1 4 75 1
12.11.20
1. runda
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Anja Wildgruber 0 4 2
12.11.20
1. runda
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 0 2 2
12.11.20
1. runda
Nicole Khirin 1 2 6 4
Nika Radisic krecz 0 6 3 1
12.11.20
1. runda
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Georgia Andreea Craciun 0 3 2
12.11.20
1. runda
Melania Delai 2 6 6
Amandine Monnot 0 2 1
12.11.20
1. runda
Ziva Falkner 2 6 6
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez 0 4 2
12.11.20
1. runda
Darja Vidmanova 2 6 3 6
Eliz Maloney 1 4 6 2
12.11.20
1. runda
Michaela Laki 2 7 6
Verena Meliss 0 61 0
12.11.20
1. runda
Anca Alexia Todoni 2 7 6
Ani Amiraghyan 0 5 1
11.11.20
Klasyf.
Ani Amiraghyan 2 7 7
Magdalini Adaloglou 0 5 5
11.11.20
Klasyf.
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 6
Linda Sevcikova 0 2 0
11.11.20
Klasyf.
Irene Lavino 2 6 7
Sonja Krtenova 0 4 64
11.11.20
Klasyf.
Eliz Maloney 2 7 6 10
Nicole Khirin 1 65 75 4
11.11.20
Klasyf.
Andreea Velcea 2 6 6
Zoziya Kardava 0 1 2
11.11.20
Klasyf.
Ziva Falkner 2 6 7
Julia Kimmelmann 0 2 5
09.11.20
2. runda klasyf.
Julia Kimmelmann 2 6 7
Alicia Melosch 0 1 5
09.11.20
2. runda klasyf.
Ani Amiraghyan 2 6 6
Emily Welker 0 2 3
09.11.20
2. runda klasyf.
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 6
Ralitsa Alexandrova 0 3 3
09.11.20
2. runda klasyf.
Sonja Krtenova 2 6 4 10
Elena-Teodora Cadar 1 4 6 5
09.11.20
2. runda klasyf.
Irene Lavino 2 6 3 10
Matilde Mariani 1 2 6 8
09.11.20
2. runda klasyf.
Magdalini Adaloglou 2 7 4 10
Lola Marandel 1 5 6 7
09.11.20
2. runda klasyf.
Nicole Khirin 2 6 6
Beatris Spasova 0 2 1
09.11.20
2. runda klasyf.
Zoziya Kardava 2 6 2 11
Alica Rusova 1 3 6 9
09.11.20
2. runda klasyf.
Linda Sevcikova 2 4 6 10
Ayumi Koshiishi 1 6 3 8
09.11.20
2. runda klasyf.
Eliz Maloney 2 6 6
Zoe Howard 0 3 2
09.11.20
2. runda klasyf.
Andreea Velcea 2 6 6
Shavit Kimchi 0 4 3
09.11.20
2. runda klasyf.
Ziva Falkner 2 6 6
Kristyna Hrabalova 0 1 1
08.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Julia Kimmelmann 2 6 6
Beloslava Veleva 0 1 2
08.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ani Amiraghyan 2 6 6
Antonia Schmidt 0 3 4
08.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 7 6
Koral Koldobski 0 5 1
08.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 6
Alexandra Vasilyeva 0 1 4
08.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Kristyna Hrabalova 1 6 4
Danielle Daley krecz 0 2 0
08.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Emily Welker 2 6 6
Saara Orav 0 4 1
08.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Sonja Krtenova 2 6 6
Anna Markvartova 0 1 2
08.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Irene Lavino 2 7 6
Perla Nieuwboer 0 66 4
08.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alica Rusova 2 6 6
Marina Davtyan 0 4 4
08.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Magdalini Adaloglou 2 6 4
Giulia Crescenzi 0 2 1
08.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Nicole Khirin 2 6 0 10
Stefana Lazar 1 4 6 2
08.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Anita Bertoloni 0 3 2
08.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alicia Melosch 2 5 6 13
Yarden Akler 1 7 4 11
08.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Zoziya Kardava 2 6 2 10
Eleni Christofi 1 3 6 7
08.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Lola Marandel 2 6 6
Natalie Kohoutkova 0 1 2
08.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Linda Sevcikova 2 6 6
Lilly Elida Haseth 0 3 2
08.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Eliz Maloney 2 6 6
Nefeli Zafeiri 0 1 1
08.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Shavit Kimchi 2 6 4 11
Maileen Nuudi 1 4 6 9
08.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Matilde Mariani 2 6 6
Gabriela Duca 0 4 3
08.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Zoe Howard 2 6 7
Laura Svatikova 0 1 64
08.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Andreea Velcea 2 6 6
Adela Moravcova 0 3 1
08.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ziva Falkner 2 6 2 10
Elina Nepliy 1 3 6 2
08.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Beatris Spasova 2 6 7
Denisa Hindova 0 4 5
08.11.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ralitsa Alexandrova 2 6 6
Tereza Krenkova 0 3 1
kobiety debel ceglana Greece W15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.20
Finał
Verena Meliss/Martina Spigarelli 2 7 6
Shavit Kimchi/Maya Tahan 0 5 2
15.11.20
Półfinał
Shavit Kimchi/Maya Tahan 2 6 6
Miyabi Inoue/Ayumi Koshiishi 0 4 2
15.11.20
Półfinał
Verena Meliss/Martina Spigarelli 2 7 7
Zoziya Kardava/Sofia Shapatava 0 66 5
13.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Shavit Kimchi/Maya Tahan 2 6 7
Kristyna Hrabalova/Laura Svatikova 0 1 5
13.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Miyabi Inoue/Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 3 10
Melania Delai/Ziva Falkner 1 4 6 8
15.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Zoziya Kardava/Sofia Shapatava 2 5 6 10
Ani Amiraghyan/Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez 1 7 3 5
15.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Verena Meliss/Martina Spigarelli 1 4 3
Alexandra Cadantu/Stefana Lazar krecz 0 6 0
12.11.20
1. runda
Shavit Kimchi/Maya Tahan 2 3 6 10
Anna Popescu/Alica Rusova 1 6 4 5
12.11.20
1. runda
Kristyna Hrabalova/Laura Svatikova 2 7 6 10
Romy Koelzer/Antonia Schmidt 1 65 74 4
12.11.20
1. runda
Alexandra Cadantu/Stefana Lazar 2 7 6
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Ioana Gaspar 0 5 1
12.11.20
1. runda
Melania Delai/Ziva Falkner 2 0 7 10
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Julia Kimmelmann 1 6 62 6
12.11.20
1. runda
Miyabi Inoue/Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 4 10
Natalia Fehr/Sonja Krtenova 1 2 6 3
12.11.20
1. runda
Ani Amiraghyan/Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Gabriela Duca 0 3 2
12.11.20
1. runda
Zoziya Kardava/Sofia Shapatava 2 6 4 10
Michaela Laki/Martha Matoula 1 4 6 6
12.11.20
1. runda
Verena Meliss/Martina Spigarelli 2 4 6 10
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Sapfo Sakellaridi 1 6 3 4
<