W15 Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2024 live score, wyniki live

W15 Grodzisk Mazowiecki live, $15K

kobiety singel twarda Poland W15 Grodzisk Mazowiecki sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.24
Finał
Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6
Katherine Barnes 0 4 2
13.07.24
Półfinał
Katherine Barnes 2 7 6
Ava Hrastar 0 63 4
13.07.24
Półfinał
Radka Zelnickova 2 6 4 6
Katarina Kuzmova 1 2 6 4
12.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Sabine Rutlauka 0 4 4
12.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Ava Hrastar 2 6 6
Emilija Tverijonaite 0 1 2
12.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Katherine Barnes 2 1 7 6
Olivia Lincer 1 6 65 3
12.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6
Salma Drugdova 0 3 4
11.07.24
2. runda
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Zuzanna Bednarz 0 3 4
11.07.24
2. runda
Ava Hrastar 2 6 6
Malene Helgo 0 4 2
11.07.24
2. runda
Katherine Barnes 2 6 6 6
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 1 74 4 3
11.07.24
2. runda
Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6
Hanna Bougouffa 0 3 1
11.07.24
2. runda
Sabine Rutlauka 2 6 6
Weronika Ewald 0 4 4
11.07.24
2. runda
Salma Drugdova 2 4 6 6
Zuzanna Pawlikowska 1 6 2 1
11.07.24
2. runda
Emilija Tverijonaite 2 6 6
Joanna Zawadzka 0 2 3
11.07.24
2. runda
Olivia Lincer 2 6 6
Ella Haavisto 0 4 2
09.07.24
1. runda
Joanna Zawadzka 2 6 6
Maja Pawelska 0 3 2
09.07.24
1. runda
Olivia Lincer 2 6 6
Eliz Maloney 0 0 1
09.07.24
1. runda
Weronika Ewald 2 6 6
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 0 2 3
10.07.24
1. runda
Malene Helgo 2 6 6
Martina Marusinova 0 2 2
10.07.24
1. runda
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 6 6
Olivia Bergler 0 3 0
10.07.24
1. runda
Ella Haavisto 2 6 6
Julia Zhu 0 2 1
10.07.24
1. runda
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 7
Marcelina Podlinska 0 1 63
10.07.24
1. runda
Ava Hrastar 2 6 6
Daria Gorska 0 3 0
10.07.24
1. runda
Katherine Barnes 2 4 6 6
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 1 6 4 2
10.07.24
1. runda
Radka Zelnickova 2 6 5 6
Dominika Podhajecka 1 3 7 3
10.07.24
1. runda
Sabine Rutlauka 2 6 2 6
Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska 1 2 6 0
10.07.24
1. runda
Hanna Bougouffa 2 7 6
Xenia Bandurowska 0 65 2
10.07.24
1. runda
Salma Drugdova 2 6 6
Helena Buchwald 0 1 3
10.07.24
1. runda
Emilija Tverijonaite 2 6 7
Aneta Laboutkova 0 3 63
10.07.24
1. runda
Zuzanna Bednarz 2 6 2 6
Alexandra Vasilyeva 1 2 6 2
10.07.24
1. runda
Zuzanna Pawlikowska 2 6 6
Nagomi Higashitani 0 2 0
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 2 7 7
Ada Piestrzynska 0 65 5
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Ava Hrastar 2 6 6
Tereza Polakova 0 2 4
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Sabine Rutlauka 2 6 6
Amelie Drukerova 0 4 1
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska 2 6 6 10
Valeryia Darashuk 1 2 73 4
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Martina Marusinova 2 7 6
Olga Golas 0 62 2
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Emilija Tverijonaite 2 6 6
Abigail Amos 0 3 1
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Zuzanna Bednarz 2 7 7
Annemarie Lazar 0 5 65
09.07.24
Klasyf.
Julia Zhu 2 6 6 10
June Bjork 1 72 3 6
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Abigail Amos 2 6 6
Nika Hurkacz 0 0 4
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 2 6 6
Nicol Benesova 0 2 1
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Ava Hrastar 2 6 6
Delia Gaillard 0 0 4
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Tereza Polakova 2 1 6 10
Margarita Ignatjeva 1 6 2 7
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Sabine Rutlauka 2 7 6
Anna Ozerova 0 63 2
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska 2 3 6 10
Nadia Affelt 1 6 3 4
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Martina Marusinova 2 6 6
Magdalena Smekalova 0 1 3
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Olga Golas 2 6 6 10
Ester Ivaldo 1 2 75 8
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Emilija Tverijonaite 2 6 6
Summer Yardley 0 0 2
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Annemarie Lazar 2 5 6 10
Julie Adele Bedard 1 7 4 6
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Zuzanna Bednarz 2 6 6
Oriana Gniewkowska 0 2 1
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
June Bjork 2 6 6
Adela Kroisova 0 3 2
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Valeryia Darashuk 2 6 6
Sapir Cohen 0 3 2
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Ada Piestrzynska 2 6 7
Rozalia Gruszczynska 0 1 5
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Amelie Drukerova 2 6 7
Anastasia Ogno 0 0 5
08.07.24
2. runda klasyf.
Julia Zhu 2 6 6
Martyna Zaremba 0 1 0
07.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 1 w/o
Lucja Waliszewska 0
07.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Ava Hrastar 2 6 7
Ewa Czapulak 0 4 68
07.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Tereza Polakova 2 6 6
Liliana Drukerova 0 0 2
07.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Sabine Rutlauka 2 6 6
Marta Halbersztadt 0 2 4
07.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Emilija Tverijonaite 2 6 6
Anna Kmiecik 0 2 4
07.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Ester Ivaldo 2 6 7
Sara Husar 0 0 65
07.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Rozalia Gruszczynska 2 6 6
Maria Glowacka 0 3 0
07.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Martyna Zaremba 2 6 6
Amelia Ciesielczyk 0 4 3
07.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Adela Kroisova 2 6 7
Kornelia Krzesniak 0 4 5
07.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Magdalena Smekalova 2 6 6
Alicja Koczocik 0 2 1
07.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Julie Adele Bedard 2 6 6
Martyna Mackiewicz 0 4 1
07.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Valeryia Darashuk 2 6 6
Patrycja Niewiadomska 0 1 4
07.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Amelie Drukerova 2 6 6
Flavia Scata 0 2 2
07.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Oriana Gniewkowska 2 6 6
Lauryn Jacobs 0 0 1
07.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Nadia Affelt 2 7 6
Natalia Pietras 0 5 2
07.07.24
1. runda klasyf.
Nika Hurkacz 2 6 6
Julia Daroszewska 0 1 1
kobiety debel twarda Poland W15 Grodzisk Mazowiecki sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
Finał
Aneta Laboutkova/Eliz Maloney 2 6 3 10
Annemarie Lazar/Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska 1 1 6 3
12.07.24
Półfinał
Aneta Laboutkova/Eliz Maloney 2 5 6 11
Karolina Kubanova/Magdalena Smekalova 1 7 4 9
12.07.24
Półfinał
Annemarie Lazar/Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska 2 2 6 11
Katarina Kuzmova/Radka Zelnickova 1 6 1 9
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Katarina Kuzmova/Radka Zelnickova 2 7 6
Xenia Bandurowska/Olivia Lincer 0 65 4
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Aneta Laboutkova/Eliz Maloney 2 6 6
Abigail Amos/Zuzanna Bednarz 0 0 4
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Annemarie Lazar/Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska 2 6 7
Salma Drugdova/Zuzanna Pawlikowska 0 4 64
11.07.24
Ćwierćfinał
Karolina Kubanova/Magdalena Smekalova 1 w/o
Rozalia Gruszczynska/Patrycja Niewiadomska 0
09.07.24
1. runda
Katarina Kuzmova/Radka Zelnickova 2 4 6 10
Oriana Gniewkowska/Ada Piestrzynska 1 6 2 7
09.07.24
1. runda
Annemarie Lazar/Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska 2 6 2 10
Helena Buchwald/Nagomi Higashitani 1 2 6 7
09.07.24
1. runda
Rozalia Gruszczynska/Patrycja Niewiadomska 2 7 6
Kornelia Krzesniak/Dominika Podhajecka 0 5 2
10.07.24
1. runda
Aneta Laboutkova/Eliz Maloney 2 6 7
Margarita Ignatjeva/Anna Ozerova 0 2 61
10.07.24
1. runda
Salma Drugdova/Zuzanna Pawlikowska 2 6 6
June Bjork/Ella Haavisto 0 2 4
10.07.24
1. runda
Xenia Bandurowska/Olivia Lincer 2 2 6 10
Olivia Bergler/Daria Gorska 1 6 4 6
11.07.24
1. runda
Abigail Amos/Zuzanna Bednarz 2 6 6
Ewa Czapulak/Julia Daroszewska 0 0 1
11.07.24
1. runda
Karolina Kubanova/Magdalena Smekalova 2 4 6 13
Valeriya Olyanovskaya/Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 1 6 3 11
<