W15 Antalya 2023 live score, wyniki live

W15 Antalya live, $15K

kobiety singel ceglana Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.12.23
Finał
Natalija Senic 1 5
Aya El Aouni krecz 0 1
02.12.23
Półfinał
Aya El Aouni 2 6 6
Maria Sara Popa 0 4 3
02.12.23
Półfinał
Natalija Senic 2 6 6
Valerija Maija Kargina 0 0 0
01.12.23
Ćwierćfinał
Maria Sara Popa 2 6 6
Yujin Ahn 0 3 3
01.12.23
Ćwierćfinał
Aya El Aouni 2 6 4 6
Francesca Pace 1 0 6 4
01.12.23
Ćwierćfinał
Natalija Senic 2 6 6
Eunhye Lee 0 3 2
01.12.23
Ćwierćfinał
Valerija Maija Kargina 2 6 7
Mayuka Aikawa 0 4 5
30.11.23
2. runda
Yujin Ahn 2 7 6 6
Eva Garkusha 1 5 73 2
30.11.23
2. runda
Eunhye Lee 2 6 6
Zumra Balkan 0 1 1
30.11.23
2. runda
Mayuka Aikawa 2 4 6 6
Elena Grekul 1 6 1 2
30.11.23
2. runda
Maria Sara Popa 2 6 5 6
Ekaterina Ivanova 1 4 7 4
30.11.23
2. runda
Aya El Aouni 2 6 6
Diana Demidova 0 4 2
30.11.23
2. runda
Natalija Senic 2 6 6
Ada Piestrzynska 0 0 0
30.11.23
2. runda
Francesca Pace 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux 0 2 2
30.11.23
2. runda
Valerija Maija Kargina 2 2 7 7
Lisa Zaar 1 6 5 5
28.11.23
1. runda
Yujin Ahn 2 6 6
Sevil Yuldasheva 0 3 4
28.11.23
1. runda
Diana Demidova 2 6 4 6
Katharina Hering 1 1 6 2
28.11.23
1. runda
Marie Mettraux 2 6 6
Melis Ayda Uyar 0 1 0
28.11.23
1. runda
Eva Garkusha 2 7 6
Haine Ogata 0 65 1
28.11.23
1. runda
Maria Sara Popa 2 6 6
Boyoung Jeong 0 3 4
28.11.23
1. runda
Aya El Aouni 2 6 6
Edda Mamedova 0 0 3
28.11.23
1. runda
Valerija Maija Kargina 2 6 6
Ann Akasha Ceuca 0 1 4
29.11.23
1. runda
Lisa Zaar 2 6 6
Anastasia Mozgaleva 0 1 1
29.11.23
1. runda
Eunhye Lee 2 6 5 6
Duru Kuscu 1 0 7 1
29.11.23
1. runda
Mayuka Aikawa 2 0 6 6
Tatyana Nikolenko 1 6 3 4
29.11.23
1. runda
Elena Grekul 2 6 6
Defne Cirpanli 0 1 4
29.11.23
1. runda
Francesca Pace 2 6 6
Malkia Menguene 0 4 3
30.11.23
1. runda
Natalija Senic 2 6 6
Suana Tucakovic 0 4 0
30.11.23
1. runda
Ekaterina Ivanova 2 6 6
Jana Stojanova 0 3 0
30.11.23
1. runda
Ada Piestrzynska 2 6 6
Sofia Avataneo 0 2 3
30.11.23
1. runda
Zumra Balkan 2 7 7
Molly Helgesson 0 65 64
28.11.23
Klasyf.
Malkia Menguene 2 6 6
Katherine Barnes 0 3 2
28.11.23
Klasyf.
Molly Helgesson 2 6 6
Anna Kartseva 0 3 2
28.11.23
Klasyf.
Anastasia Mozgaleva 2 6 6
Jelena Ristic 0 1 2
28.11.23
Klasyf.
Tatyana Nikolenko 2 6 6
Nia Gelashvili 0 3 2
28.11.23
Klasyf.
Elena Grekul 2 6 7
Karolina Mrazikova 0 1 66
28.11.23
Klasyf.
Sofia Avataneo 2 7 6
Eunji Oh 0 66 3
28.11.23
Klasyf.
Duru Kuscu 2 6 6
Mile Cibulskyte 0 2 3
28.11.23
Klasyf.
Ekaterina Ivanova 2 6 6
Stefana Lazar 0 3 1
27.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Malkia Menguene 2 6 6
Anna Lena Ebster 0 2 4
27.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Molly Helgesson 2 6 1 10
Koharu Niimi 1 3 6 8
27.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Eunji Oh 2 6 6
Keira Blackbeard 0 3 2
27.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Katherine Barnes 2 6 7
Maria Tatarnikova 0 4 5
27.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Mozgaleva 2 6 6
Irina Khayndrava 0 2 2
27.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Stefana Lazar 2 6 6
Meryem Alexandra Guener 0 4 4
27.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Tatyana Nikolenko 2 6 6
Akiho Maruyama 0 2 1
27.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Elena Grekul 2 6 6
Nasiba Espolova 0 2 0
27.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Karolina Mrazikova 2 7 6
Defne Ursan 0 5 3
27.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Jelena Ristic 2 6 6
Greta Medeghini 0 2 0
27.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Sofia Avataneo 2 6 6
Iva Ivanovic 0 1 3
27.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Duru Kuscu 2 7 0 10
Erika Bosaia 1 5 6 4
27.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Ekaterina Ivanova 2 6 6
Ketevan Shavishvili 0 1 0
27.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Nia Gelashvili 2 6 3 10
Marina Bulbarella 1 3 6 5
27.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Mile Cibulskyte 2 6 6
Anamaria Federica Oana 0 0 0
27.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Anna Kartseva 2 6 6 10
Jeong Moon 1 4 73 1
26.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Malkia Menguene 2 6 6
Tamara Sramkova 0 2 2
26.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Molly Helgesson 2 7 6
Berrak Kocak 0 65 4
26.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Eunji Oh 2 7 4 10
Daphne Belen Marquez 1 64 6 6
26.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Nasiba Espolova 2 6 2 10
Anastasia Golubkova 1 4 6 7
26.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Greta Medeghini 2 6 7
Ipek Sakiroglu 0 4 65
26.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Katherine Barnes 2 6 6
Teo Chaya 0 3 0
26.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Keira Blackbeard 2 6 6
Evelina Takhmazyan 0 1 0
26.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Mozgaleva 2 6 6
Kaaviya Balasubramanian 0 0 2
26.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Jeong Moon 2 6 6
Irmak Budak 0 0 2
26.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Stefana Lazar 2 6 6
Mija Ljubic 0 3 0
26.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Tatyana Nikolenko 2 6 6
Milana Bozhko 0 2 0
26.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Elena Grekul 2 6 6
Elene Buchukuri 0 0 0
26.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Karolina Mrazikova 2 6 6
Defne Cavus 0 1 2
26.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Meryem Alexandra Guener 2 6 6
Ela Belanova 0 3 2
26.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Jelena Ristic 2 6 6
Celeste Cordoni 0 0 0
26.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Defne Ursan 2 6 6
Daria Ioana Pastoric 0 2 1
26.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Sofia Avataneo 2 6 6
Ece Boylu 0 2 2
26.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Lena Ebster 2 6 6
Anna Bochoradze 0 3 0
26.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Marina Bulbarella 2 6 7
Nisa Bulut 0 3 5
26.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Koharu Niimi 2 6 6
Fernanda Naves Anzaldo 0 0 0
26.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Duru Kuscu 2 7 3 18
Florencia Belen Moron 1 5 6 16
26.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Anamaria Federica Oana 2 7 6
Monika Wojcik 0 5 3
26.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Ekaterina Ivanova 2 6 6
Kristina Mrazikova 0 4 1
26.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Nia Gelashvili 2 6 6
Noa Krznaric 0 3 1
26.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Mile Cibulskyte 2 6 6
Eva Marie Desvignes 0 2 1
26.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Tatarnikova 2 6 6
Polina Kratyuk 0 2 0
26.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Akiho Maruyama 2 6 6
Asel Calbay 0 4 3
26.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Ketevan Shavishvili 2 6 6
Alisa Vasileva 0 4 2
26.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Erika Bosaia 2 6 6
Ella Sahnis 0 3 4
26.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Kartseva 1 w/o
Sofiya Lebedeva 0
26.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Iva Ivanovic 2 7 6
Melis Sakiroglu 0 5 1
26.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Irina Khayndrava 2 6 6
Martina Troncoso Morales 0 0 2
kobiety debel ceglana Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.23
Finał
Aya El Aouni/Francesca Pace 2 6 6
Mayuka Aikawa/Haine Ogata 0 0 4
01.12.23
Półfinał
Mayuka Aikawa/Haine Ogata 2 7 3 10
Malkia Menguene/Monika Wojcik 1 5 6 6
01.12.23
Półfinał
Aya El Aouni/Francesca Pace 2 6 7
Ann Akasha Ceuca/Valerija Maija Kargina 0 3 5
01.12.23
Ćwierćfinał
Mayuka Aikawa/Haine Ogata 2 7 7
Katherine Barnes/Maria Tatarnikova 0 5 64
01.12.23
Ćwierćfinał
Ann Akasha Ceuca/Valerija Maija Kargina 2 6 6 10
Koharu Niimi/Alisa Vasileva 1 74 4 5
01.12.23
Ćwierćfinał
Aya El Aouni/Francesca Pace 2 6 6
Defne Cirpanli/Tatyana Nikolenko 0 4 2
01.12.23
Ćwierćfinał
Malkia Menguene/Monika Wojcik 2 6 6
Meryem Alexandra Guener/Greta Medeghini 0 0 2
28.11.23
1. runda
Defne Cirpanli/Tatyana Nikolenko 2 6 6
Erika Bosaia/Polina Kratyuk 0 4 1
28.11.23
1. runda
Meryem Alexandra Guener/Greta Medeghini 2 7 7
Iva Ivanovic/Ella Sahnis 0 64 5
28.11.23
1. runda
Katherine Barnes/Maria Tatarnikova 2 6 7
Marina Bulbarella/Florencia Belen Moron 0 1 5
30.11.23
1. runda
Mayuka Aikawa/Haine Ogata 2 6 6
Jeong Moon/Eunji Oh 0 1 1
30.11.23
1. runda
Koharu Niimi/Alisa Vasileva 2 2 6 12
Marie Mettraux/Lisa Zaar 1 6 3 10
30.11.23
1. runda
Ann Akasha Ceuca/Valerija Maija Kargina 2 6 6
Duru Kuscu/Defne Ursan 0 1 3
30.11.23
1. runda
Aya El Aouni/Francesca Pace 2 6 6
Stefana Lazar/Melis Ayda Uyar 0 2 3
30.11.23
1. runda
Malkia Menguene/Monika Wojcik 2 6 7 10
Yujin Ahn/Eunhye Lee 1 77 5 8
<