W15 Antalya 2022 live score, wyniki live

W15 Antalya live, $15K

kobiety singel ceglana Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.12.22
Finał
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 6
Anca Alexia Todoni 0 1 0
03.12.22
Półfinał
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 2 4
03.12.22
Półfinał
Anca Alexia Todoni 2 6 6
Andrea Obradovic 0 1 4
03.12.22
Ćwierćfinał
Sofia Shapatava 1 4 6 5
Anna Ureke krecz 0 6 2 1
03.12.22
Ćwierćfinał
Mayuka Aikawa 1 3 6 3
Anastasia Safta krecz 0 6 3 0
03.12.22
Ćwierćfinał
Anca Alexia Todoni 2 6 7
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 0 3 5
03.12.22
Ćwierćfinał
Andrea Obradovic 2 6 6
Basak Eraydin 0 4 1
02.12.22
2. runda
Sofia Shapatava 2 4 6 6
Marta Soriano Santiago 1 6 1 3
02.12.22
2. runda
Basak Eraydin 2 6 6
Melis Ayda Uyar 0 3 1
02.12.22
2. runda
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 6 6
Chiara Fornasieri 0 4 1
02.12.22
2. runda
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 0 6
Natalija Senic 1 2 6 2
02.12.22
2. runda
Anna Ureke 2 7 6 6
Noka Juric 1 65 73 3
02.12.22
2. runda
Anca Alexia Todoni 2 7 6
Tamara Curovic 0 5 2
02.12.22
2. runda
Andrea Obradovic 2 6 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 1 4 73 1
02.12.22
2. runda
Anastasia Safta 2 6 6
Madelief Hageman 0 3 3
29.11.22
1. runda
Basak Eraydin 2 6 6
Daria Lodikova 0 4 4
29.11.22
1. runda
Melis Ayda Uyar 2 6 6
Sonia Cassani 0 3 4
29.11.22
1. runda
Anca Alexia Todoni 2 6 6
Yana Mogilnitskaya 0 3 3
29.11.22
1. runda
Anastasia Safta 2 6 6
Diana Demidova 0 4 3
30.11.22
1. runda
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Anna Zyryanova 0 1 2
30.11.22
1. runda
Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Anastasia Zhilina 0 2 0
30.11.22
1. runda
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 6 6
Iulia Andreea Ionescu 0 3 3
30.11.22
1. runda
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 6
Leyla Nilufer Elmas 0 3 3
30.11.22
1. runda
Ilay Yoruk 2 2 7 6
Benedetta Ortenzi 1 6 5 2
30.11.22
1. runda
Anna Ureke 2 6 3 7
Yu-Yun Li 1 0 6 66
30.11.22
1. runda
Noka Juric 2 6 6
Defne Cirpanli 0 3 4
30.11.22
1. runda
Madelief Hageman 2 6 6
Linda Sevcikova 0 4 1
30.11.22
1. runda
Chiara Fornasieri 2 6 6
Beatris Spasova 0 2 2
30.11.22
1. runda
Andrea Obradovic 2 6 6
Valerija Maija Kargina 0 1 3
30.11.22
1. runda
Natalija Senic 2 6 6
Laura Svatikova 0 2 3
30.11.22
1. runda
Marta Soriano Santiago 2 6 6
Emma Lene 0 2 4
29.11.22
Klasyf.
Noka Juric 2 6 6 11
Stefana Lazar 1 4 71 9
29.11.22
Klasyf.
Madelief Hageman 2 6 6
Rebecca Frant 0 1 1
29.11.22
Klasyf.
Benedetta Ortenzi 2 6 7
Rebeka Antal 0 4 5
29.11.22
Klasyf.
Chiara Fornasieri 2 7 3 10
Alina Tsyurpalevych 1 63 6 6
29.11.22
Klasyf.
Natalija Senic 2 6 6
Sabrina Lin 0 1 0
29.11.22
Klasyf.
Anna Zyryanova 2 1 6 10
Maddalena Giordano 1 6 4 8
29.11.22
Klasyf.
Iulia Andreea Ionescu 2 6 6
Sem Hazes 0 3 2
29.11.22
Klasyf.
Valerija Maija Kargina 2 6 6
Gozde Turhan 0 3 4
28.11.22
2. runda klasyf.
Gozde Turhan 2 6 6
Elia Rozanes 0 1 1
28.11.22
2. runda klasyf.
Maddalena Giordano 2 6 6
Soumeya Anane 0 1 1
28.11.22
2. runda klasyf.
Alina Tsyurpalevych 2 6 6
Bianca Bulat 0 1 3
28.11.22
2. runda klasyf.
Noka Juric 2 6 6
Sara Donnini 0 3 3
28.11.22
2. runda klasyf.
Madelief Hageman 2 6 6
Julia Zlateva 0 1 1
28.11.22
2. runda klasyf.
Stefana Lazar 2 6 6
Elisa Patta 0 4 0
28.11.22
2. runda klasyf.
Benedetta Ortenzi 2 6 6
Yufei Ren 0 3 0
28.11.22
2. runda klasyf.
Sem Hazes 2 6 6
Selina Atay 0 4 2
28.11.22
2. runda klasyf.
Chiara Fornasieri 2 6 4 13
Tamara Sramkova 1 1 6 11
28.11.22
2. runda klasyf.
Natalija Senic 2 6 6
Sabina Dadaciu 0 4 1
28.11.22
2. runda klasyf.
Anna Zyryanova 2 6 6
Vidula Amar 0 2 4
28.11.22
2. runda klasyf.
Rebecca Frant 2 6 6
Liya Pencheva 0 3 0
28.11.22
2. runda klasyf.
Iulia Andreea Ionescu 2 6 7
Alina Khvatova 0 1 62
28.11.22
2. runda klasyf.
Rebeka Antal 2 4 6 10
Eva Garkusha 1 6 3 5
28.11.22
2. runda klasyf.
Sabrina Lin 2 6 6
Defne Erbakan 0 0 2
28.11.22
2. runda klasyf.
Valerija Maija Kargina 1 6 3
Aleksandra Pospelova krecz 0 1 0
27.11.22
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksandra Pospelova 2 7 6
Alisa Vasileva 0 5 1
27.11.22
1. runda klasyf.
Elisa Patta 2 6 6 10
Darya Velikova 1 4 75 4
27.11.22
1. runda klasyf.
Gozde Turhan 2 6 7
Carlotta Mosso 0 1 5
27.11.22
1. runda klasyf.
Soumeya Anane 2 6 6
Viktoria Veleva 0 3 4
27.11.22
1. runda klasyf.
Sabina Dadaciu 2 6 6
Rianna Ioana Coreisa 0 1 3
27.11.22
1. runda klasyf.
Selina Atay 2 6 6
Avrora Volkova 0 0 1
27.11.22
1. runda klasyf.
Maddalena Giordano 2 6 0 10
Lidiia Rasskovskaia 1 1 6 3
27.11.22
1. runda klasyf.
Alina Tsyurpalevych 2 6 6
Mariya Sinitsyna 0 2 1
27.11.22
1. runda klasyf.
Noka Juric 2 6 3 10
Sofiia Suslova 1 3 6 4
27.11.22
1. runda klasyf.
Madelief Hageman 1 6 1
Wanyi Zhang krecz 0 1 0
27.11.22
1. runda klasyf.
Stefana Lazar 2 6 6
Zeynep Erbakan 0 0 4
27.11.22
1. runda klasyf.
Eva Garkusha 2 7 6
Ulyana Hrabavets 0 65 1
27.11.22
1. runda klasyf.
Benedetta Ortenzi 2 6 6
Svea Voigt 0 3 2
27.11.22
1. runda klasyf.
Sem Hazes 2 4 6 10
Himadri Kashyap 1 6 3 7
27.11.22
1. runda klasyf.
Defne Erbakan 2 6 6
Zeynep Sila Ege 0 0 2
27.11.22
1. runda klasyf.
Sara Donnini 2 6 6
Vittoria Modesti 0 4 2
27.11.22
1. runda klasyf.
Chiara Fornasieri 2 7 6
Jana Stojanova 0 5 2
27.11.22
1. runda klasyf.
Natalija Senic 2 6 6
Andra Maria Simion 0 1 0
27.11.22
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Zyryanova 2 6 6
Ksenia Meshcheryakova 0 3 3
27.11.22
1. runda klasyf.
Liya Pencheva 2 6 4 10
Tasha Cacciato 1 0 6 6
27.11.22
1. runda klasyf.
Bianca Bulat 2 6 6
Benedetta Sensi 0 2 0
27.11.22
1. runda klasyf.
Rebecca Frant 2 7 2 10
Dilara Okur 1 62 6 7
27.11.22
1. runda klasyf.
Iulia Andreea Ionescu 2 6 6
Svetlana Samardzic 0 1 1
27.11.22
1. runda klasyf.
Alina Khvatova 2 6 6
Anastasiia Sergienko 0 4 3
27.11.22
1. runda klasyf.
Elia Rozanes 1 4
Petja Drame krecz 0 1
27.11.22
1. runda klasyf.
Rebeka Antal 2 6 6
Daria Artemyeva 0 0 3
27.11.22
1. runda klasyf.
Sabrina Lin 2 7 6
Alana Tuayeva 0 62 3
27.11.22
1. runda klasyf.
Yufei Ren 2 6 6
Carlotta Busso 0 1 0
27.11.22
1. runda klasyf.
Valerija Maija Kargina 2 6 6
Ada Piestrzynska 0 3 3
27.11.22
1. runda klasyf.
Vidula Amar 2 6 6
Sude Ince 0 2 4
27.11.22
1. runda klasyf.
Tamara Sramkova 2 6 6
Meryem Alexandra Guener 0 3 2
27.11.22
1. runda klasyf.
Julia Zlateva 2 7 6
Africa Burillo Berezak 0 62 3
kobiety debel ceglana Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.12.22
Finał
Yu-Yun Li/Anna Zyryanova 2 3 6 10
Ksenia Laskutova/Aleksandra Pospelova 1 6 4 7
02.12.22
Półfinał
Ksenia Laskutova/Aleksandra Pospelova 2 6 6
Madelief Hageman/Stefana Lazar 0 3 1
02.12.22
Półfinał
Yu-Yun Li/Anna Zyryanova 2 6 6
Daria Lodikova/Anna Ureke 0 1 4
02.12.22
Ćwierćfinał
Ksenia Laskutova/Aleksandra Pospelova 2 6 6
Anastasiia Sergienko/Sofiia Suslova 0 2 0
02.12.22
Ćwierćfinał
Yu-Yun Li/Anna Zyryanova 2 6 4 10
Soumeya Anane/Melis Ayda Uyar 1 0 6 5
02.12.22
Ćwierćfinał
Madelief Hageman/Stefana Lazar 2 6 6
Yana Mogilnitskaya/Ilay Yoruk 0 2 2
02.12.22
Ćwierćfinał
Daria Lodikova/Anna Ureke 2 6 6
Andrea Obradovic/Natalija Senic 0 3 0
29.11.22
1. runda
Ksenia Laskutova/Aleksandra Pospelova 2 6 6
Mayuka Aikawa/Leyla Nilufer Elmas 0 2 2
29.11.22
1. runda
Yu-Yun Li/Anna Zyryanova 2 6 6
Linda Sevcikova/Laura Svatikova 0 4 4
29.11.22
1. runda
Anastasiia Sergienko/Sofiia Suslova 2 6 6 10
Nehir Dogan/Emma Fantusis 1 4 76 4
29.11.22
1. runda
Yana Mogilnitskaya/Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Sem Hazes/Dilara Okur 0 0 0
29.11.22
1. runda
Madelief Hageman/Stefana Lazar 2 6 6
Beatris Spasova/Anastasia Zhilina 0 1 3
29.11.22
1. runda
Andrea Obradovic/Natalija Senic 2 6 6
Chiara Fornasieri/Maddalena Giordano 0 1 0
30.11.22
1. runda
Soumeya Anane/Melis Ayda Uyar 2 6 6
Rebecca Frant/Carlotta Mosso 0 3 3
30.11.22
1. runda
Daria Lodikova/Anna Ureke 2 7 6
Anastasia Safta/Anca Alexia Todoni 0 5 2
<