W15 Antalya 2021 live score, wyniki live

W15 Antalya live, $15K

kobiety singel ceglana Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.03.21
Finał
Su Jeong Jang 2 4 6 6
Mai Hontama 1 6 3 2
20.03.21
Półfinał
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6
Johana Markova 0 3 1
20.03.21
Półfinał
Mai Hontama 2 6 3 6
Tara Wurth 1 2 6 4
19.03.21
Ćwierćfinał
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6
Cristina Dinu 0 1 2
19.03.21
Ćwierćfinał
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Anastasiya Soboleva 0 2 0
19.03.21
Ćwierćfinał
Mai Hontama 2 7 6
Alexandra Vecic 0 65 1
19.03.21
Ćwierćfinał
Tara Wurth 2 4 7 6
Sohyun Park 1 6 60 2
18.03.21
2. runda
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Anastasia Detiuc 0 4 1
18.03.21
2. runda
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6
Polina Leykina 0 1 0
18.03.21
2. runda
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Angelica Moratelli 0 1 2
18.03.21
2. runda
Mai Hontama 2 7 7
Miriam Kolodziejova 0 5 5
18.03.21
2. runda
Alexandra Vecic 2 6 6
Alexandra Dulgheru 0 3 2
18.03.21
2. runda
Sohyun Park 2 6 6
Melodie Collard 0 3 2
18.03.21
2. runda
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6 6
So-Ra Lee 1 76 3 2
18.03.21
2. runda
Tara Wurth 2 7 6
Na-Lae Han 0 64 1
16.03.21
1. runda
Na-Lae Han 2 6 6
Elif Tuana Gunal 0 0 1
16.03.21
1. runda
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 3 6 6
Ozlem Uslu 1 6 4 1
17.03.21
1. runda
Alexandra Dulgheru 2 6 6
Dorka Drahota Szabo 0 4 1
17.03.21
1. runda
Cristina Dinu 1 6 5
Darya Astakhova krecz 0 1 1
17.03.21
1. runda
Polina Leykina 2 4 6 6
Sofia Costoulas 1 6 3 3
17.03.21
1. runda
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6
Petia Arshinkova 0 1 0
17.03.21
1. runda
So-Ra Lee 2 6 6
Stefania Rubini 0 4 3
17.03.21
1. runda
Angelica Moratelli 2 7 4 6
Ipek Oz 1 64 6 2
17.03.21
1. runda
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 6 6
Gergana Topalova 0 4 4
17.03.21
1. runda
Anastasia Detiuc 2 3 6 6
Matilde Paoletti 1 6 3 3
17.03.21
1. runda
Johana Markova 2 7 3 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 1 68 6 4
17.03.21
1. runda
Mai Hontama 2 7 6
Gozal Ainitdinova 0 5 0
17.03.21
1. runda
Alexandra Vecic 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 0 4
17.03.21
1. runda
Sohyun Park 2 7 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 5 2
17.03.21
1. runda
Melodie Collard 2 3 6 6
Nagi Hanatani 1 6 1 3
17.03.21
1. runda
Tara Wurth 2 6 6
Noelia Zeballos 0 4 3
16.03.21
Klasyf.
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Ziva Falkner 0 3 2
16.03.21
Klasyf.
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Darja Vidmanova 0 3 3
16.03.21
Klasyf.
Polina Leykina 2 6 6
Diana Demidova 0 2 4
16.03.21
Klasyf.
So-Ra Lee 2 6 7
Aneta Laboutkova 0 4 5
16.03.21
Klasyf.
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Carlota Martinez Cirez 0 4 2
16.03.21
Klasyf.
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 7 6
Vlada Katic 0 5 1
16.03.21
Klasyf.
Dorka Drahota Szabo 2 6 6
Jasmijn Gimbrere 0 4 3
16.03.21
Klasyf.
Tara Wurth 2 4 6 10
Daria Krasnova 1 6 2 4
15.03.21
2. runda klasyf.
Vlada Katic 2 6 6
Annika Kannan 0 3 3
15.03.21
2. runda klasyf.
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Lena Ruppert 0 3 3
15.03.21
2. runda klasyf.
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Semra Aksu 0 2 3
15.03.21
2. runda klasyf.
Polina Leykina 2 6 6
Maria Parra Romero 0 4 1
15.03.21
2. runda klasyf.
So-Ra Lee 2 3 6 10
Briana Szabo 1 6 4 7
15.03.21
2. runda klasyf.
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Beatris Spasova 0 2 4
15.03.21
2. runda klasyf.
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 7
Pia Praefke 0 4 5
15.03.21
2. runda klasyf.
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Giulia Carbonaro 0 1 4
15.03.21
2. runda klasyf.
Carlota Martinez Cirez 2 7 5 10
Anhzelika Isaeva 1 5 7 3
15.03.21
2. runda klasyf.
Dorka Drahota Szabo 2 6 6
Madison Appel 0 1 2
15.03.21
2. runda klasyf.
Daria Krasnova 2 6 6
Maria Krupenina 0 2 3
15.03.21
2. runda klasyf.
Ziva Falkner 2 1 6 10
Maileen Nuudi 1 6 3 4
15.03.21
2. runda klasyf.
Jasmijn Gimbrere 2 6 7
Anja Wildgruber 0 2 64
15.03.21
2. runda klasyf.
Darja Vidmanova 2 6 6
Tina Nadine Smith 0 3 4
15.03.21
2. runda klasyf.
Tara Wurth 2 6 6
Jazmin Ortenzi 0 2 2
16.03.21
2. runda klasyf.
Sapfo Sakellaridi 1 6 1
Julia Kimmelmann krecz 0 3 2
14.03.21
1. runda klasyf.
Vlada Katic 2 6 6
Victoria Lazarova 0 3 2
14.03.21
1. runda klasyf.
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Eda Numanoglu 0 0 2
14.03.21
1. runda klasyf.
Julia Kimmelmann 2 6 6
Sem Wensveen 0 2 3
14.03.21
1. runda klasyf.
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Lia Karatancheva 0 2 2
14.03.21
1. runda klasyf.
Polina Leykina 2 6 6
Zhanel Rustemova 0 0 0
14.03.21
1. runda klasyf.
So-Ra Lee 2 6 6
Beloslava Veleva 0 0 1
14.03.21
1. runda klasyf.
Diana Demidova 2 6 7
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 0 3 62
14.03.21
1. runda klasyf.
Lena Ruppert 2 5 6 10
Ludmila Kareisova 1 7 3 8
14.03.21
1. runda klasyf.
Anhzelika Isaeva 2 6 3 10
Ilay Yoruk 1 3 6 7
14.03.21
1. runda klasyf.
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Zeynep Ekin Barut 0 0 0
14.03.21
1. runda klasyf.
Giulia Carbonaro 2 6 4 10
Stefana Lazar 1 2 6 3
14.03.21
1. runda klasyf.
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 1 1
14.03.21
1. runda klasyf.
Maileen Nuudi 2 6 6
Karin Maria Handiakova 0 0 0
14.03.21
1. runda klasyf.
Madison Appel 2 6 6
Kristina Milenkovic 0 2 2
14.03.21
1. runda klasyf.
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 6
Sonja Krtenova 0 4 0
14.03.21
1. runda klasyf.
Carlota Martinez Cirez 2 6 6
Nikola Novotna 0 1 1
14.03.21
1. runda klasyf.
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 2 6 10
Victoria Mikhaylova 1 6 1 5
14.03.21
1. runda klasyf.
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 6
Veronika Bokor 0 1 3
14.03.21
1. runda klasyf.
Pia Praefke 2 6 6
Giorgia Pinto 0 3 2
14.03.21
1. runda klasyf.
Dorka Drahota Szabo 2 6 6
Ginevra Peiretti 0 1 4
14.03.21
1. runda klasyf.
Daria Krasnova 2 6 6
Noemi Babikova 0 3 2
14.03.21
1. runda klasyf.
Semra Aksu 2 1 6 10
Mariia Bergen 1 6 3 7
14.03.21
1. runda klasyf.
Annika Kannan 2 7 7
Dasha Zhabotina 0 5 5
14.03.21
1. runda klasyf.
Ziva Falkner 2 6 6
Dooa Akyurek 0 1 3
14.03.21
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Krupenina 2 4 7 10
Tatyana Nikolenko 1 6 5 7
14.03.21
1. runda klasyf.
Jasmijn Gimbrere 2 6 6
Eylul Akkoyun 0 1 0
14.03.21
1. runda klasyf.
Beatris Spasova 2 6 3 10
Agustina Chlpac 1 2 6 5
14.03.21
1. runda klasyf.
Darja Vidmanova 2 6 6
Maria Fernanda Navarro Oliva 0 3 4
14.03.21
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Parra Romero 2 6 7
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 0 3 64
14.03.21
1. runda klasyf.
Anja Wildgruber 2 7 6
Stefanie Auer 0 5 3
14.03.21
1. runda klasyf.
Briana Szabo 2 6 4 10
Vladlena Bokova 1 2 6 8
14.03.21
1. runda klasyf.
Tara Wurth 2 6 6
Viktoriya Petrenko 0 3 2
kobiety debel ceglana Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.21
Finał
Na-Lae Han/So-Ra Lee 2 4 7 10
Jessie Aney/Sohyun Park 1 6 5 4
19.03.21
Półfinał
Na-Lae Han/So-Ra Lee 2 6 6
Cristina Dinu/Angelica Moratelli 0 3 2
19.03.21
Półfinał
Jessie Aney/Sohyun Park 2 6 6 10
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva 1 2 78 5
18.03.21
Ćwierćfinał
Na-Lae Han/So-Ra Lee 2 6 6
Lia Karatancheva/Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 1 4
18.03.21
Ćwierćfinał
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 3 10
Miriam Kolodziejova/Aneta Laboutkova 1 1 6 7
18.03.21
Ćwierćfinał
Cristina Dinu/Angelica Moratelli 2 6 4 11
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko/Viktoriya Petrenko 1 4 6 9
18.03.21
Ćwierćfinał
Jessie Aney/Sohyun Park 2 5 6 10
Melodie Collard/Alexandra Vecic 1 7 3 4
16.03.21
1. runda
Na-Lae Han/So-Ra Lee 2 6 6
Anhzelika Isaeva/Ilay Yoruk 0 1 3
16.03.21
1. runda
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Darya Astakhova/Noelia Zeballos 0 4 4
16.03.21
1. runda
Cristina Dinu/Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Agnes Bukta/Dorka Drahota Szabo 0 3 2
16.03.21
1. runda
Lia Karatancheva/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 4 10
Nagi Hanatani/Su Jeong Jang 1 2 6 4
16.03.21
1. runda
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko/Viktoriya Petrenko 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen/Ozlem Uslu 0 1 2
16.03.21
1. runda
Miriam Kolodziejova/Aneta Laboutkova 2 4 7 10
Mai Hontama/Hiroko Kuwata 1 6 5 8
16.03.21
1. runda
Jessie Aney/Sohyun Park 2 7 7
Anastasia Detiuc/Johana Markova 0 5 5
16.03.21
1. runda
Melodie Collard/Alexandra Vecic 2 6 7
Pia Praefke/Duru Soke 0 4 5
<