W15 Antalya 2020 live score, wyniki live

W15 Antalya live, $15K

kobiety singel ceglana Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.12.20
Finał
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Berfu Cengiz 0 3 1
19.12.20
Półfinał
Berfu Cengiz 2 7 6
Zeynep Sonmez 0 69 3
19.12.20
Półfinał
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Cristina Dinu 0 2 0
18.12.20
Ćwierćfinał
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Daria Lopatetskaya 0 3 1
18.12.20
Ćwierćfinał
Berfu Cengiz 2 6 6 6
Georgia Andreea Craciun 1 711 2 1
18.12.20
Ćwierćfinał
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
Nagi Hanatani 0 1 3
18.12.20
Ćwierćfinał
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Valeriya Strakhova 0 1 3
17.12.20
2. runda
Cristina Dinu 2 6 7
Julia Avdeeva 0 2 61
17.12.20
2. runda
Valeriya Strakhova 2 2 6 7
Gergana Topalova 1 6 4 5
17.12.20
2. runda
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 6
Anhzelika Isaeva 0 2 3
17.12.20
2. runda
Berfu Cengiz 2 6 7
Svenja Ochsner 0 4 62
17.12.20
2. runda
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 7 7
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 60 5
17.12.20
2. runda
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
Tara Wurth 0 3 3
17.12.20
2. runda
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Ralitsa Alexandrova 0 2 0
17.12.20
2. runda
Daria Lopatetskaya 2 7 6
Andreea Prisacariu 0 64 3
15.12.20
1. runda
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 6
Anja Wildgruber 0 2 2
15.12.20
1. runda
Tara Wurth 1 6
Natalia Szabanin krecz 0 2
16.12.20
1. runda
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 1 3
16.12.20
1. runda
Valeriya Strakhova 2 4 6 6
Justina Mikulskyte 1 6 3 2
16.12.20
1. runda
Berfu Cengiz 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 2 1
16.12.20
1. runda
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 7 6
Ayla Aksu 0 5 4
16.12.20
1. runda
Svenja Ochsner 2 6 6
Simona Ogescu 0 2 3
16.12.20
1. runda
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 6
Daria Shalamanova 0 1 0
16.12.20
1. runda
Anhzelika Isaeva 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 2 1
16.12.20
1. runda
Gergana Topalova 2 3 6 6
Katarina Kozarov 1 6 3 4
16.12.20
1. runda
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 5 6
Amina Anshba 1 2 7 4
16.12.20
1. runda
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Duru Soke 0 2 1
16.12.20
1. runda
Daria Lopatetskaya 2 6 4 7
Evgeniya Burdina 1 3 6 5
16.12.20
1. runda
Julia Avdeeva 2 6 6
Stefana Lazar 0 3 4
16.12.20
1. runda
Ralitsa Alexandrova 2 7 6
Saki Imamura 0 63 3
17.12.20
1. runda
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 7 5 6
Ioana Zvonaru 1 65 7 1
16.12.20
Klasyf.
Katarina Kozarov 2 6 6
Kristina Milenkovic 0 2 4
16.12.20
Klasyf.
Evgeniya Burdina 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 3 3
16.12.20
Klasyf.
Saki Imamura 2 7 6
Maria Krupenina 0 65 0
16.12.20
Klasyf.
Daria Shalamanova 2 6 3 10
Maria Sara Popa 1 0 6 5
16.12.20
Klasyf.
Simona Ogescu 2 7 4 10
Diana Demidova 1 65 6 7
16.12.20
Klasyf.
Stefana Lazar 2 6 6
Beatris Spasova 0 4 2
16.12.20
Klasyf.
Ioana Zvonaru 2 6 4 10
Anastasiya Apalikhina 1 4 6 8
16.12.20
Klasyf.
Ralitsa Alexandrova 2 6 6
Miray Konar 0 1 4
15.12.20
2. runda klasyf.
Evgeniya Burdina 2 6 6
Zeynep Bademci 0 0 3
15.12.20
2. runda klasyf.
Maria Krupenina 2 6 6
Dora Olgungul 0 0 0
16.12.20
2. runda klasyf.
Diana Demidova 2 6 5 10
Polina Gubina 1 3 7 7
16.12.20
2. runda klasyf.
Katarina Kozarov 2 6 6
Semra Aksu 0 3 4
16.12.20
2. runda klasyf.
Kristina Milenkovic 2 6 6
Julia Kimmelmann 0 2 2
16.12.20
2. runda klasyf.
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Alara Ayaz 0 0 3
16.12.20
2. runda klasyf.
Saki Imamura 2 7 6
Viktoriya Petrenko 0 64 3
16.12.20
2. runda klasyf.
Miray Konar 2 6 4 10
Yui Chikaraishi 1 3 6 7
16.12.20
2. runda klasyf.
Simona Ogescu 2 6 6
Silvia Maria Costache 0 4 4
16.12.20
2. runda klasyf.
Stefana Lazar 2 6 6
Isabelle Kouzmanov 0 3 3
16.12.20
2. runda klasyf.
Beatris Spasova 2 1 6 10
Anastasiya Poplavska 1 6 4 7
16.12.20
2. runda klasyf.
Ioana Zvonaru 2 6 4 10
Melis Sezer 1 4 6 8
16.12.20
2. runda klasyf.
Maria Sara Popa 2 6 7
Lia Karatancheva 0 4 5
16.12.20
2. runda klasyf.
Anastasiya Apalikhina 2 6 6
Mariia Bergen 0 2 3
16.12.20
2. runda klasyf.
Ralitsa Alexandrova 2 6 6
Ena Kajevic 0 1 4
13.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Dora Olgungul 1 w/o
Sultan Gonen 0
15.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ena Kajevic 2 6 6
Liubov Demidova 0 0 1
15.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Katarina Kozarov 2 6 6
Magdalena Stoilkovska 0 1 4
15.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Kristina Milenkovic 2 6 6
Tuana Tinaztepe 0 0 0
15.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Feyza Ebrar Aydin 0 0 1
15.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Saki Imamura 2 6 6
Marina Popova 0 0 2
15.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Mariia Bergen 2 6 6
Beyza Yaniklar 0 0 1
15.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Polina Gubina 2 3 6 10
Arina Solomatina 1 6 2 6
15.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Daria Shalamanova 2 6 6
Mihrisah Yapici 0 1 1
15.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Lia Karatancheva 2 6 6
Darya Lavrichenko 0 3 4
15.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Semra Aksu 2 7 6
Stanislava Bobrovnikova 0 5 4
15.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Miray Konar 2 6 6
Eda Numanoglu 0 4 1
15.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Simona Ogescu 2 6 6
Pelin Colak 0 1 1
15.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Stefana Lazar 2 7 6
Anastasia Mozgaleva 0 64 1
15.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Beatris Spasova 2 2 6 10
Laure Line Glaude 1 6 1 7
15.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ioana Zvonaru 2 6 6
Selina Atay 0 1 4
15.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Isabelle Kouzmanov 2 6 6
Laura Vasilescu 0 0 1
15.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Silvia Maria Costache 2 6 6
Jovana Gvozdenovic 0 1 1
15.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Sara Popa 2 6 6
Sara Gvozdenovic 0 0 2
15.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alara Ayaz 2 6 6
Eva Marie Echeverri Erk 0 0 1
15.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasiya Apalikhina 2 7 7
Deniz Paykoc 0 5 5
15.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ralitsa Alexandrova 2 6 6
Zeynep Su Yavuz 0 1 4
15.12.20
1. runda klasyf.
Zeynep Bademci 1 w/o
Alexandra Vasilyeva 0
kobiety debel ceglana Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.12.20
Finał
Sofia Shapatava/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Julia Kimmelmann/Ilay Yoruk 0 4 4
19.12.20
Półfinał
Sofia Shapatava/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Svenja Ochsner/Gergana Topalova 0 4 0
19.12.20
Półfinał
Julia Kimmelmann/Ilay Yoruk 2 7 4 13
Amina Anshba/Berfu Cengiz 1 5 6 11
18.12.20
Ćwierćfinał
Amina Anshba/Berfu Cengiz 2 6 6
Alara Ayaz/Deniz Paykoc 0 3 0
18.12.20
Ćwierćfinał
Sofia Shapatava/Valeriya Strakhova 2 1 6 12
Ayla Aksu/Ena Kajevic 1 6 4 10
18.12.20
Ćwierćfinał
Svenja Ochsner/Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Stefana Lazar/Justina Mikulskyte 0 1 2
18.12.20
Ćwierćfinał
Julia Kimmelmann/Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Yui Chikaraishi/Tara Wurth 0 4 1
17.12.20
1. runda
Ayla Aksu/Ena Kajevic 2 6 6
Eda Numanoglu/Duru Soke 0 1 1
17.12.20
1. runda
Amina Anshba/Berfu Cengiz 2 6 6
Zeynep Sonmez/Doga Turkmen 0 3 3
17.12.20
1. runda
Sofia Shapatava/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Anhzelika Isaeva/Viktoriya Petrenko 0 4 2
17.12.20
1. runda
Alara Ayaz/Deniz Paykoc 2 6 6
Semra Aksu/Tuana Tinaztepe 0 1 1
17.12.20
1. runda
Svenja Ochsner/Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Mariia Bergen/Simona Ogescu 0 1 2
17.12.20
1. runda
Stefana Lazar/Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Maria Krupenina/Anastasiya Poplavska 0 4 2
17.12.20
1. runda
Yui Chikaraishi/Tara Wurth 2 6 6
Evgeniya Burdina/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 2 2
17.12.20
1. runda
Julia Kimmelmann/Ilay Yoruk 2 6 7
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Andreea Prisacariu 0 1 65
<